Imagination Station Rebuild

Volunteer Sign Up

We need volunteers to participate in the community rebuild of the Imagination Station at Greig Park.  Come join us for Build Week - September 10-15!  We are looking for a range of volunteers; from chairing a committee to helping during the construction phase.  Come show your community support.  All ages welcome.

Skilled Construction Teams – Skilled workers (18 and older) who are comfortable using professional grade power tools (can use a skill saw and cut a straight line), ladder work and lifting.
Construction Team – People who can paint, carry and assist the skilled team members.
Childcare Team– Assisting with childcare for other team members.
Food Service Team – Manning the food and beverage tent. Prepared to feed 80+ people in 30 minutes.  Set up the food on time, restock as needed, and clean up afterwards.
Check In/Runners/Tool Trailer – Tool Trailer: pass out tool, change out blades, etc.  Volunteer sign in/runner: running groups of volunteers to each crew supervisor as directed by the Play by Design Consultant.

18 years and older: unsupervised
14-17 years old: no power tools
10-13 years old: no tools
9 and under: in child care

Shifts: 

8:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.
12:00 p.m. – 12:30 p.m. (lunch) - Food volunteer shift (11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.)
12:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:00 p.m. (dinner) - Food volunteer shift (3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.)
5:00 p.m. – 8:30 p.m.

Created by:   Imagination Station Rebuild
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT)

Skilled Construction

Skilled workers (18 and older) who are comfortable using professional grade power tools, ladder work and lifting.

09/10/2019 (Tue)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
All slots filled
Mike Ginop
Michelle McCallum
Doug Vernier
Matt Brosky
Brian Carnaghi
Tom Brenner
Joseph Doenges
Larry Keeler
Cal Eschenburg
Paul BEAUREGARD
James Bier
Rick Rose
Can operate most power tools but limited lifting.
Imagination Station Committee (17)
Norma Group (21)
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
37 of 50 slots filled
Mike Ginop
Bob Grave
Matt Brosky
Brian Carnaghi
Paul BEAUREGARD
Rick Rose
Can operate most power tools but want to limit lifting
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Tim Johnston
Leo Colantuono
Derek Sargent
Brandon Edblom
Brian Ebert (4)
Lowes Ft gratiot
Michael Goforth
Tom Pennewell
John Turrell
Phillip Johnston
Kellon Rickert
Kellon
Westhaven Builders (4)
John Cook
Randy Orchard
Christy Ellery
Charelen Quinn
James Sullivan
Emma Bonner
reno deland
Nick Sansom
Annette Sturdy
Michael Williams
Kim Dubay
Douglas David
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
33 of 50 slots filled
Rob West
Tony Palermino
Leo Colantuono
Mike Ginop
Mike Ginop
Ben Westrick
Bob Grave
Doug Fraley
Tom Glaeser
May be there before 5:30 depending on work schedule
Matt Brosky
Brian Carnaghi
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Tim Johnston
Michael Goforth
Jason Borys
Frankie Ferlito
John Turrell
Claudia Hansen
Jeff Renaud
Phillip Johnston
Westhaven Builders (4)
Joshua Mehlberg
Josh Mehlberg
Michael Sawyer
Scott Redmond
Charelen Quinn
Cody Robbins
Shawn Treadaway
Derek Elsey
Michael Williams
09/11/2019 (Wed)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
36 of 50 slots filled
Mike Ginop
Mike Rouleau
Matt Brosky
Don Jensen
Tom Brenner
Joseph Doenges
James Bier
Rick Rose
Can operate most power tools but want to limit lifting
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Robert Leahey
Leo Colantuono
Jason Borys
Westhaven Builders (4)
Jim Shafran
Douglas David
Josh Morton
Randy Orchard
Joel DeFauw
Will have to leave at 11:20am
Charelen Quinn
Lee Pochert
Jeremy Roberts
Rick Buckley (4)
We are a skilled crew.
Mark Kohler
Tom English
John Innaimo
Don And Chris Fryer (2)
Mark Schmidt
Doug McMullen
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
30 of 50 slots filled
Mike Ginop
Mike Rouleau
Matt Brosky
Don Jensen
Rick Rose
Can operate most power tools but want to limit lifting.
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Leo Colantuono
Jason Borys
Tom Pennewell
Westhaven Builders (4)
Josh Morton
Randy Orchard
Charelen Quinn
Rick Buckley (4)
Foxridge siding co.
Mark Kohler
Tom English
John Innaimo
Don And Chris Fryer (2)
Mark Schmidt
Doug McMullen
Douglas David
brian rice
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
35 of 50 slots filled
Rob West
Tony Palermino
Leo Colantuono
Mike Ginop
Bob Grave
Doug Fraley
Tom Glaeser
May be there before 5:30 depending on work schedule
Matt Brosky
Don Jensen
Jason Stoltz
Mike Kinyon
Dale LaFore
Gary Reichle
Jeff Renaud
Westhaven Builders (4)
St. Clair RESA (3)
Brad Socha
Scott Redmond
Charelen Quinn
Cody Robbins
Scott Powell
Jamie Smith
Bobby Eisen
Bert Van Dyke
Josh Kaltz (2)
Abbey Oboyle (2)
Ryan Roelens
5-7p
Casie Parlardg
09/12/2019 (Thu)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
43 of 50 slots filled
Mike Ginop
Joseph Doenges
James Bier
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Matt Brosky
Robert Leahey
Leo Colantuono
Jason Borys
Randy Orchard
Charelen Quinn
Lee Pochert
Maynard & Sons Inc (3)
Jeremy, Colton, Kenny
St. Clair Landscaping (22)
Don And Chris Fryer
John Richardson
DTE
Dave Avouris (3)
3 guys
Kimberly Lucier
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
45 of 50 slots filled
Mike Ginop
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Matt Brosky
Leo Colantuono
Jason Borys
Frankie Ferlito
Randy Orchard
Scott Redmond
Charelen Quinn
Maynard & Sons Inc (3)
Jeremy, Colton, Kenny
St. Clair Landscaping (22)
Don And Chris Fryer (2)
John Richardson (4)
DTE
Kimberly Lucier
Charlene Quinn
Kole Wernert
Karson Wernert
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
20 of 50 slots filled
Devin Dombrow
Rob West
Tony Palermino
Leo Colantuono
Mike Ginop
Bob Grave
Doug Fraley
Tom Glaeser
May be there before 5:30 depending on work schedule
Jason Stoltz
Matt Brosky
Jeff Renaud
Charelen Quinn
Cody Robbins
Crystal Nicholson (3)
Jeremy webb, kanon Freeman, crystal nicholson
Jamie Smith
Charlene Quinn
Derek Elsey
Miaya Zichterman
09/13/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
41 of 50 slots filled
Mike Ginop
Joseph Doenges
James Bier
Kenneth Young
Barry Beauchamp
Pat OGrady (9)
Allan Cunningham (2)
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Derek Sargent
ZF Axle Drivers (2)
James Karl (5)
DTE
Fresh Air One Hour (3)
Greg Cunningham
Charelen Quinn
Brian Biscarner
Plains LPG Services
Michael LeRoy
Nick LeRoy
John Richardson (4)
DTE
Joe Karas (3)
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
29 of 50 slots filled
Mike Ginop
Kenneth Young
Pat OGrady (9)
Nick Antonelli (2)
Asked by Mike Ginop to help with cement work. We will be there for 10AM when the cement is poured as requested
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Yvonne Felts
ZF Axle Drives
ZF Axle Drivers (2)
Fresh Air One Hour (3)
Charelen Quinn
John Richardson (4)
DTE
Joe Karas (3)
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
24 of 50 slots filled
Rob West
Tony Palermino
Mike Ginop
Bob Grave
Tom Glaeser
May be there before 5:30 depending on work schedule
Kenneth Young
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Mike Ginop
Michael Alley
Jeff Renaud
Dylan Hasler
I might be a little late on Friday due to work.
Ashton DeMeulenaere
Can assist in painting, getting tools, etc
Charelen Quinn
Cody Robbins
Lee Pochert
Bert Van Dyke
Jennifer Antonelli
Nick Antonelli
Steve Pemberton
Douglas David
Corey Sanger
Might be a little late, I leave work at 5:00 PM
Gregory Brennan
DOUG FRALEY (2)
09/14/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
22 of 50 slots filled
Armando Romano
I would be interested in volunteering but could probably only do it on weekends.
Rob West
Brian Seile
Tony Palermino
Sam Schweihofer
Mike Ginop
Mike McCabe
Joe Lucas
Joseph Doenges
James Bier
Kenneth Young
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Blake Anderson
Jeffrey Wolff
Dylan Hasler
Corey Sanger Sanger
Charelen Quinn
Curt Dombrowski (2)
Teri Jordan
Brian Watt
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
18 of 50 slots filled
Tony Palermino
Mike Ginop
Kenneth Young
Barry Beauchamp
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Tom Pennewell
Dylan Hasler
Bill Wert
Charelen Quinn
Doug McLaren
Bert Van Dyke
Lauren Martin
Bob Sazehn
Ellen Rouleau (3)
Brian Watt
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
13 of 50 slots filled
Mike Ginop
Kenneth Young
Mike Alley
Jason Stoltz
Michael Alley
Dylan Hasler
Charelen Quinn
Cody Robbins
Dave Cybulla
Bert Van Dyke
Lauren Martin
Lindsay Colantuono
Derek Elsey
09/15/2019 (Sun)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
10 of 50 slots filled
Rob West
Brian Seile
Mike Ginop
Joseph Doenges
Kenneth Young
Jason Stoltz
Dalton Reichle
Dylan Hasler
Charelen Quinn
Mike Rouleau
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
17 of 50 slots filled
Tony Palermino
Mike Ginop
Kenneth Young
Jason Stoltz
Tom Pennewell
Frankie Ferlito
Dylan Hasler
Charelen Quinn
Cody Robbins
James Foucher
Jamie Smith
Andy Skonieczny
Libby Cody
DOUG FRALEY (2)
Mike Rouleau
Ellen Rouleau

Construction

People who can paint, carry and assist the skilled team members. (18 and older)

09/10/2019 (Tue)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
46 of 50 slots filled
Brian Jakubiak (2)
Whatever is needed
Doreen Vernier
Alysa Morris
Jordan McCabe
Rahn Ledesma
DTE Peaker Group
Tim Ellsworth
DTE Peaker Group
Mike Kopchick
DTE Peaker Group
Akshay Saraiya
DTE Peaker Group
Elihu Gonzalez
DTE Peaker Group
Chance Bradley
DTE Peaker Group
Bob Grave
DTE Peaker Group
Tim Barth
DTE Peaker Group
Al Thorn
DTE Peaker Group
Ghadi Kanso
DTE Peaker Group
Dan McCarthy
DTE Peaker Group
Lori Lewis
I can't get there until 8:15
Imagination Station Committee (29)
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
26 of 50 slots filled
Alysa Morris
Jordan McCabe
Community Foundation (8)
Claudia Hansen
Kellon Rickert (2)
Debbie Rickert & Mallory Rickert
Riverview Vet Center (7)
Karyn Alley
I can stay until just before 4:00
Charelen Quinn
Edward Kwiecinski
Laurie Krantz
Annette Sturdy
Annette Sturdy
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
49 of 50 slots filled
Kristin Washburn
Daniel Amend
contruction
Ryan Barck
Dan Robbins
Rich Urban
St Clair Rotary Club
Logan Biscarner
Carla Biscarner
Lyndsey Caudill (2)
St. Clair Rotary (25)
Claudia Hansen
Terri Malane
Deanna Mehlberg
Miaya Zichterman
Charelen Quinn
Mandy Koch
Boy Scouts Troop 261 (10)
09/11/2019 (Wed)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
14 of 50 slots filled
Ennis Group (5)
Ennis Group
Claudia Hansen
Aurelio Pena
Sarah David
Charelen Quinn
Jill Stockwell
Will be there at 8:45
AJ Rodriguz
Laurie Krantz
Skyler Sayers
I’ll be there after I get my daughter on the bus at 815
Brian Biscarner
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
23 of 50 slots filled
Ennis Group (6)
Ennis Group - need child care
Brieden Orthodontics (7)
Claudia Hansen
Claudia Hansen
Charelen Quinn
Laurie Krantz
River Crab (5)
Julie Rodriguez
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
31 of 50 slots filled
Dan Robbins
Ellen Rouleau
Ann Reichle
Tracy Wesley
Jennifer Gunderson
Jayne Brenner
Mike Carrell
Barb Carrell
Charelen Quinn
Johanna Larch
Loraine Carlsen
Can volunteer 5:30pm-8:30pm
Sean & Karly Hurley (2)
Laurie Krantz
Debbie Karner
Jessica Grace (2)
2 adults and 2 under 18
Danielle Stilwell
SCHS (9)
Derek Elsey
Lisa And Steve Bondy (2)
Steven Klemmer
09/12/2019 (Thu)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
11 of 50 slots filled
Beverly Stewart
landscape, painting, staining etc
Lori Lewis
I can't get there until 8:15
Tony Gerbino Gerbino
Charelen Quinn
Brian Biscarner (2)
Plains LPG Services
Brett Busuttil (2)
Meghan Busuttil
Julia Snell (2)
Branden Ayers
Christy Treadaway
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
14 of 50 slots filled
Jessica Brenner
Charelen Quinn
DoubleTree by Hilton (6)
Laurie Krantz
Jessica Hahn (2)
Keith Kemp
Julia Garvin
I will only be able to help until 3
Jay Wofford
Larry Wofford
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
43 of 50 slots filled
Dan Robbins
Sarah Darling
Will be there ASAP after work
Alexis Abrams
I will be there ASAP after work
Claudia Hansen
Mary Robbins
Northstar Bank (10)
Stephen & Heather Dean (2)
Lyndsey Caudill (2)
SCHS (24)
09/13/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
38 of 50 slots filled
Alysha McCabe
Jessica Brenner
Lori Lewis
I can't get there until 8:15
Adrianna Czostkowski
ZF Axle Drives
Megan Armstrong
ZF Axle Drives
ZF Axle Drivers (9)
Claudia Hansen
Ron Meiselbaugh
Community Choice Credit Union (16)
Laurie Krantz
Sara LeRoy
Jay Wofford
Larry Wofford
CRYSTAL JAHN
Yvonne Felts
ZF Axle Drives MRY
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
30 of 50 slots filled
Jessica Brenner
Adrianna Czostkowski
ZF Axle Drives
Megan Armstrong
ZF Axle Drives
ZF Axle Drivers (9)
Claudia Hansen
Ron Meiselbaugh
Jennifer Gunderson
Community Choice Credit Union (9)
Kelsey Biewer
Laurie Krantz
Julia Garvin
Jay Wofford
Larry Wofford
Yvonne Felts
ZF Axle Drives MRY
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
20 of 50 slots filled
Dan Robbins
Claudia Hansen
Jennifer Gunderson (2)
Jayne Brenner
Mary Robbins
Laurie Krantz
Jessica Grace (2)
2 adults and 2 under 18
SCHS (4)
Mike Bark
Derek Elsey
Allison Murphy
Michelle Jahn
Jennifer Antonelli
Community Choice Credit Union (2)
09/14/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
25 of 50 slots filled
Alysa Morris
Kellyn Schweihofer
Dan Robbins
Kim Salgot
Jordan McCabe
Lisa Bondy
Construction
Alysha McCabe
Mike McCabe
Claudia Hansen
Dave Alley
Emily Hasler
Jayne Brenner
Dana Sexton
Paula McCarty
Mary Robbins
Bridget Magel (2)
Patrice Dombrowski (2)
Jill Thuston
Alexis Vinson (2)
Melissa Krolczyk
Carol Emrich (2)
Deb Edgette, also
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
27 of 50 slots filled
Claudia Hansen
Dave Alley
Kristin Washburn
Laurie Krantz
Jennifer Antonelli
Zachary Nicholson
Girl Scouts Troop 315 (10)
Jessica Hahn
Brad Milligan
Jenny Fehn
Karl Fehn
Dana Sexton
Nancy Baysinger
Christy Klieman (2)
Be there around 2:30
Ellen and Mike Rouleu (2)
Steven Klemmer
5:00pm - 8:30pm (50)  
24 of 50 slots filled
Claudia Hansen
Pamela Schumann
Kristin Washburn
Laurie Krantz
SCHS (18)
Suzanne Cybulla
Lindsay Colantuono
09/15/2019 (Sun)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (50)  
10 of 50 slots filled
Dan Robbins
Jayne Brenner
Megan Simmons
Mary Robbins
Michelle Jahn
Debbie Karner
Was on food service today, will switch to construction.
Heather Armstrong
Will be there at 9!
Nathan Armstrong
Will be there at 9!
Chris Jahn
Steven Klemmer
12:30pm - 4:30pm (50)  
17 of 50 slots filled
Claudia Hansen
Jayne Brenner
Mike Carrell
Barb Carrell
RuthAnn Shaw
Julie Varady
Kim Culloty
Laurie Krantz
Jessica Hahn (2)
Keith Kemp
Lyndsey Caudil (2)
Matthew Lohr
Avery Skonieczny
Christy Treadaway (2)
We may be a little later than 12:30 as we will be coming home from out of town.
Steven Klemmer

Child Care

Assisting with childcare for other team members.

09/10/2019 (Tue)  
12:30pm - 4:30pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Naomi Ginop
Julia Luebke
Jessica Johnston
Melanie Johnston
5:00pm - 8:30pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Carla Biscarner
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
Angela Elsey
09/11/2019 (Wed)  
12:30pm - 4:30pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
Courtney Gladfelter
5:00pm - 8:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Kennedy Street
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
Angela Elsey
Katie Roelens
09/12/2019 (Thu)  
12:30pm - 4:30pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
5:00pm - 8:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Maddie Mead
Anything you need, specifically watching people’s kids while they work!
Kennedy Street
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
Katelyn & Abbey Dean
09/13/2019 (Fri)  
12:30pm - 4:30pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
Courtney Gladfelter
5:00pm - 8:30pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
Kathy Pochert
09/14/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
Brittany Burden
12:30pm - 4:30pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Naomi Ginop
Jessica Johnston
Erica Renaud (2)
Addison Wallace & Rylee Ericson
5:00pm - 8:30pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Erica Renaud (2)
Addison Wallace & Rylee Ericson
09/15/2019 (Sun)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Naomi Ginop
Dana Bauer (3)
My two children, Henry and Amelia (both 10+) will help
12:30pm - 4:30pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Courtney Foucher (2)
Allie and Brooke Foucher
Naomi Ginop

Food Service

Manning the food and beverage tent. Prepared to feed 80+ people in 30 minutes. Set up the food on time, restock as needed, and clean up afterwards.

09/10/2019 (Tue)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Carrie Kerbrat
Erica Renaud
Gary Robertson
Alice Grant (5)
Cargill Cares Committee
3:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Carrie Kerbrat
Lauren Martin
Hali Claerhout
Elsa Pennewell
Gary Robertson
Tricia Brinker (2)
Kathy Pochert
09/11/2019 (Wed)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Julie Spranger
Julie Spranger
Ennis Group (3)
Ennis Group
Carol Emrich
Gary Robertson
Kathy Pochert
Deb Edgette
3:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Ennis Group (2)
Ennis Group
Lauren Martin
Carol Emrich
Elsa Pennewell
Gary Robertson
Ron McConnell
Kathy McConnell
09/12/2019 (Thu)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Julie Spranger
Julie Spranger
Gloria Chaffin
Stacey Yax (2)
and Chelsea Pelshaw/Chemical Bank
Gary Robertson
Kathy Pochert
Amanda Garza (2)
3:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Lauren Martin
Lynnette Clouse (2)
Judith Derrick will attend with me
Gary Robertson
Imagination Station Committee (4)
09/13/2019 (Fri)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Susan Hool
Stacey Yax (2)
and Aubrey Balinski/Chemical Bank
Gary Robertson
Annette Sturdy
Christy Treadaway
Amanda Garza (2)
3:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
St. Clair Rotary (5)
Gary Robertson
Gina Howell (2)
Mackenzie & Samantha Howell
09/14/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Susan Hool
Girlfriends Group 814 (4)
Gary Robertson
Christina Angell (2)
3:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Nancy Young
Elsa Pennewell
Gary Robertson
Gina Howell (3)
Mackenzie, Samantha, and Gina Howell
Imagination Station Committee (2)
09/15/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Nancy Young
Miranda Meinke
Chelsea Carnahan
Nikole Robbins
Gary Robertson
Denise Mead
Debbie Karner
Julie Marcath
3:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Nancy Young
Elsa Pennewell
Gary Robertson
Ruth Volz
Don Volz
Imagination Station Committee (3)

Check In and Runners

Check-in/volunteer tent/Tool Trailer/etc - Tool Trailer: pass out tool, change out blades, etc. Volunteer sign in/runner: running groups of volunteers to each crew supervisor as directed by the Play by Design Consultant.

09/10/2019 (Tue)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (10)  
6 of 10 slots filled
michael Goforth
Trisha Grave
I will be there at 8:20am
Riley Alley
Anne Walker
Trisha Roberts
Patrick Minnick
12:30pm - 4:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Trisha Grave
I will need to leave at 3:45
Riley Alley
Anne Walker
Tammi Walker
Trisha Roberts
I need to leave at 2pm
5:00pm - 8:30pm (10)  
7 of 10 slots filled
Riley Alley
Janice Winn
Anne Walker
Trisha Grave
May have to leave early to put kids in bed
Christy Treadaway
Christy Treadaway
Cathy Agostino
09/11/2019 (Wed)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Rebecca Casey
Trisha Grave
I will be there at 8:20am
Trisha Roberts
I will be there by 8:15
Karen Foley
12:30pm - 4:30pm (10)  
All slots filled
Ennis Group (2)
Ennis Group
Trisha Grave
I will need to leave at 1:45
Michelle Hratchian
Hrant Hratchian
Tool Trailer or where needed
Imagination Station Committee (5)
5:00pm - 8:30pm (10)  
All slots filled
Paulette Wayne
Riley Alley
Katherine Solgot
Kay Matthews
Trisha Grave
May have to leave early to put kids in bed
Teri Billins
Cathy Agostino
Tricia Smith
Casie Parlardg
My son, Reid, will be joining me
Imagination Station Committee
09/12/2019 (Thu)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Trisha Grave
I will be there at 8:20am
Patrick Minnick
Elaine Francis
Imagination Station Committee (7)
12:30pm - 4:30pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Trisha Grave
I will need to leave at 3:45
5:00pm - 8:30pm (10)  
All slots filled
Pam Clees
Riley Alley
Trisha Grave
May have to leave early to put kids in bed
Imagination Station Committee (7)
09/13/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Rebecca Casey
Stacy Goulette
Team Fresh Air One Hour
Trisha Grave
I will be there at 8:20am
Riley Alley
Stephanie Goodell (3)
Stephanie plus 2 co-workers
Imagination Station Committee (3)
12:30pm - 4:30pm (10)  
All slots filled
Stacy Goulette
Team Fresh Air One Hour
Trisha Grave
I will need to leave at 3:45
Riley Alley
Joanna Olmstead
Kelsey McCormick
Cady O'Hare
Imagination Station Committee (4)
5:00pm - 8:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Young
CRYSTAL JAHN
SENEA JAHN
Kathy McConnell (2)
09/14/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Nancy Young
Trisha Grave
Riley Alley
Joseph Jordan
Kathleen O'Mara O'Mara
Imagination Station Committee (5)
12:30pm - 4:30pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Young
I will have to leave for food at 3:30
Trisha Grave
Riley Alley
Ann Bieth-Sazehn
Caroline McLaren
Bailey Sazehn
Imagination Station Committee (3)
5:00pm - 8:30pm (10)  
All slots filled
Nancy Young
Riley Alley
Dylan Schumann
Under 18
Trisha Grave
May have to leave early to put kids in bed
Imagination Station Committee (6)
09/15/2019 (Sun)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Nancy Young
I will have to leave for food at 11am
Trisha Grave
Riley Alley
Imagination Station Committee (7)
12:30pm - 4:30pm (10)  
All slots filled
Paulette Wayne
Nancy Young
I can work from 1-3:30
Trisha Grave
Riley Alley
Courtney Foucher
Paulette Wayne
Audrey Huggard
Imagination Station Committee (3)

Committee Chair

01/01/2019 (Tue) Meetings scheduled as needed 
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
11 slots filled - more available
Tim Coughlin
Volunteers coordinator
Cindy Donaldson
Volunteers coordinator
Claudia Hansen
Co-chair with Laurie Krantz of the inclusion/special needs committee
Lauren Martin
PR Coordinator
Karyn Alley
PR Coordinator
Naomi Ginop
Childcare Coordinator
Jessica Johnston
Childcare Coordinator
Laurie Krantz
Special Needs Coordinator
Tim Johnston
Donated Material Coordinator
Leo Colantuono
Donated Material Coordinator
Trish Grave
Art & Features Coordinator

Committee Member

01/01/2019 (Tue) Meetings scheduled as needed 
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
2 slots filled - more available
Lisa Brosky
Volunteers Committee
Jeani VanHecke
Volunteers Committee

Volunteer

Assign to task as needed

09/10/2019 (Tue)  
1:00pm - 6:00pm   
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service