Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Deschutes Team

Deschutes Team Fall Conference 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Megan McCormick
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PST) Available Slot
11/25/2019 (Mon.)    

Will Not Attend (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Tracy Waage
Tristan Waage
Valentina Chubok
Johnny andres
6th grade Wing  12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Alex Van Pelt
Emma Van Pelt
Marri Ashley
Jackson Ashley
Misty O'Rourke
Zachary O'Rourke
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Evan/Kelli Rhea
Brynn Rhea
Ali McIntyre
Jack Solari
Tasha Bell
Jakobey Bell
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Dorine Buse
Blake Olson
Megan Monaco
Zoie Haskins
Valentina Chubok
Johnny Andres
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Tara Steele
Aiden Jorgensen
Sarah Hall
Chase Borden
Emily Dale
Liam Dale
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Overturf
Adrian Orms
Lisa Friedly
Sara Friedly
Kristel Royal
Jakob Eikmeier
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Pahoua Carns
Alixe Carns
Holly Mayer
Arora Mayer
Aidee Diaz
Eric Diaz
2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Bernadett Kristof
Cheza Z Bacskai
Jessica DeWitt
Emma Horosko
Amy Kyser
Avah Kyser
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Maryann Remsburg
Caleb Remsburg
Angela Loepp
Leah Loepp
Casi Lambson
Dax Lambson
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jill St John
Summer St John
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Cyndy Donner
Sawyer Blume
Rick Carino
Robbie Carino
Andrew Eikmeier
Jacob Eikmeier
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Wade
Trent Wade
Jessica Madden
Ella Meyers
Megan/Corey Criteser
Ellyana Criteser
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Maris King
Grace King
Valerie Henry
Luke Henry
Ryan DODD
Peyton Dodd
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Christina Toole
Gage Aldridge
Rachelle Arnold
Callie Arnold
Kayla Bartkowski
Ruben Bartkowski
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Schouviller
Tyler
Stephanie Jones
Jonah Jones
Rachel Sheard
Cameron Sheard
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kemp Anderson
Lilly Anderson
Stephen Spratt
Sydney Spratt
Traci Gross
Makayla Gross
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Carnahan
Lilly Anderson
Stacey Russo
Isabel Russo
Angela Cunningham
James Malone
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Wood
Jesse Hernandez
Aubrey Furrow
Zoie Furrow
Tracy Waage
Tristan Waage
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Dana Bailey
Bridget Bailey
Alex Tran
Alexus Tran
Carla Batcheller
Eli Batcheller
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette Wurpes
Derek Wurpes
Corinna Brower
Helena Brower
Tom Misley
Sophia Misley
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Rohay
Lucy Rohay
Brandy Angell
Makenna Angell
Amy Scott
Kylie Hasson
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Angela Wootan (2)
Ella Wootan
Miguel Perez
Nicolas Perez
Kaylee Dayton
Clair Dayton
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Bailey
Bridget Bailey
Sarah Limbourg
Beth Limbourg
Dena S
Rylee Falaschetti
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Pitochelli
Kohen Pitochelli
Teresita Ponce
Miguel A. Duenas-Ponce
Cindy Pense
Addison pense
11/26/2019 (Tue.) 6th grade Wing  8:20am - 8:40am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Connie Hamel
Chloe Hamel
8:40am - 9:00am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tasha Bell
Jakobey Bell
9:00am - 9:20am  

Conference (3)

 
9:20am - 9:40am  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Aleksey Kireyev
Michael Kireyev
Crystal Perez
Nicolas Perez
9:40am - 10:00am  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Legutki
Uriah Legutki
Daydra Stanger
Illyana Wingate
Kevin Rich
Cambria Rich
10:00am - 10:20am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Corinne Kinnaman
Nixon Kinnaman
10:20am - 10:40am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cimberly Cook
Riley leben
10:40am - 11:00am  

Conference (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cathy James
Ciara James
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Laura Funnemark
Sophie Funnemark
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Willis
Thomas Hamp
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Stahlke-Jordan
Addysen Jordan
Traci Hagberg
Taylee Hagberg
Melody Hale
Kyla Hale
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Bredehoeft
Donny Bredehoeft
Stephanie Riley
Abby Riley
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Megan Haworth
Ian Haworth
Casandra Reynolds
Olivia reynolds-tuinstra
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Eva Atkinson
Eva Atkinson
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Danielle Werts
Bryce Werts
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Brenda Forrester
Quinlan Forrester
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lisa Kasubuchi
Kenji Kasubuchi
Tracy Waage
Tristan Waage
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tae Monahan
Emelia Gordon
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Liz Mutschler
Rodney Cochell
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service