Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rogue Team

Rogue Team Fall Conferences 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lori MacKenzie
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PST) Available Slot
11/25/2019 (Mon.)    

Will not attend (30)

 
1 of 30 slots filled
Tiffany Beehler
Tanner Beehler
6th Grade Wing  12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Tara Steele (2)
Ava & peyton Jorgensen
Agnieszka Fancher
Emilia Fancher
Yana Gorton
Briyana Gorton
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
Anna Edmunds
Heidi Edmunds
Marina Petrovskiy
Aliya Petrovskiy
Yvonne Hamm
Molly Smith
Sharyl Huskey
Trevor Huskey
Rebecca Allen
Bianca Clair
Dayami Torres
Dayami
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Maggie Trueb
Carson Trueb
Misty Schneider
Maggie Schneider
Robert Aguilar
Valeria C Aguilar Flamenco
Lori Bennett
Jayin Maag
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ali McIntyre
Cole Solari
Tiffany Beehler
Tanner Beehler
Sara Versoza
Jacob Cook
Amber Winner
Jayda
Ralonna Starreveld
Kylee Starreveld
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Renee Neely
Rashawn Bryant
Mary Thompson
Lea Thompson
Sarah Nelson
Devin Arnold Nass (Need 1 Rep)
2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Conference (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Brenda Rosales
Hector Gil Rosales
Jennifer Nelson
Skyler Nelson
Kathleen McKinney
Gabe King
James Buck
Sophia Buck
Renee Neely
Rashawn Bryant
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Brenda Rosales
Hector Gil Rosales
Jessica DeWitt
Aurelia Horosko
April Correa
Aiden Mikey Martinez
Cory Klink
Noah klink
Cristina Soto
Brian Soto
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
Layna Fullington
Madeline Fullington
Brenda Rosales (2)
Hector gil
Brenda Rosales
Hector gil
Cynthia Rios
Tiatanna Rios
John Velarde
Isabella Velarde
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Boleen
Myles Kinney
Melissa Amezcua
Jack Amezcua
Brenda Rosales
Hector gil
Kathleen McKinney
Gabe King
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
Jason Ruddock
Kennadi Castlio
Angela Kirkpatrick
Evie Kirkpatrick
Roger Range
Kyna Simbajon
Lyubov Lashchuk
Esther Lashchuk
Kathleen McKinney
Gabe King
Brenda Rosales
Hector gil
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaycee Rado
Jace Rado
Rachel Popp
Zeth Popp
Kristi Ceciliani
Adalyn Ceciliani
Rochelle Bahr
Shelby Ross
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Chamberlin
Karson Chamberlin
Ryan Roberts
Russell (RJ) Roberts
Laura Kirk
Isaac Kirk
Rainbow Stammet
Imari DeWeese
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Emilia White
Anthony white
Ryan & Danielle Earls
Kayden Earls
Michael Younger
Zach Younger
Danielle & Josh Hoag
Landyn Hoag
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeri Caudle
Chase Caudle
Heather Wood
Brody wood
Imelda Dominguez
Emiliano Dominguez
Irene Murziuk
Illia Murziuk
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Sue Unger
Shelby Unger
Chelsea Frankovich
Cruz Frankovich
Hector Carrillo
Grace Carrillo
Anna Edmunds
Heidi Edmunds
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (5)

 
All slots filled
Candace Wilson (2)
Alexia Wilson
Tralee Thorn (2)
Valkyrie Knapp
Leah Zagel
Alexander Zagel
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Smith
Alejandra Pineda (3)
Gerardo Hernandez
11/26/2019 (Tue.)    

Will not attend (30)

 
6th Grade Wing  8:20am - 8:40am  

Conference (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anne Wallace
Hannah Wallace
8:40am - 9:00am  

Conference (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bryan MacKender
Peyton MacKender
10:00am - 10:20am  

Conference (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Goldstein (3)
Charlie Swank
Carol Finnegan
Eiley Finnegan
10:20am - 10:40am  

Conference (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alicia Neil
Ben Neil
Kristina Schafer
Kahleah Schafer
Maria Cortes
Dayami
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Shannon Hasibar
Mason hasibar
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Carma Craine
Khloe Craine
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Greenlaw
Gaven Greenlaw
Jill Elkins
Bradley Elkins
Jerry Westover
Abillina (Billi) Kargel
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Maria Vargas
Johanna villagomez
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Heather Sams
Jayden Sams
Crystal Clark
Austin Clark
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Turner
Mary Turner
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Imelda Dominguez
Emiliano Dominguez
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rian Hood
Bailey Hood
Melonie Johnson
Brady
Mary Thompson
Lea Thompson
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anna-Marie Tripp
Keegan Tripp
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service