Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
BMH-BJ Minyan Attendees

October Shacharit Daily Minyan

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Chapel

Created by:   Ilene Rosen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Available Slot
10/01/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Jerry Jurinsky
Alvin Fishman
Rabbi Chaitovsky
Andy Schwartz
Shaul Gabbay
Vantroi Perozo

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/02/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Shaul Gabbay
Alvin Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky
Alan Karsh
Mike Shapiro

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/12/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Jerry Rotenberg
Myron Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/13/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Rotenberg
Jerry Jurinsky
Albert Cohen

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/14/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Rotenberg
Alvin Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/15/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Rotenberg
David Markenson (5)
Family for Geroge
Allvin Fishman
Andy Schwartz
Van-Troi Perozo
VanTroi Perozo
Howard Feingold

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/16/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Alan Karsh
Myron Goldstein
Michael Shapiro
Andy Schwartz
Alvin Fishman
Albert Cohen

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/18/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
James Korn
Mike Rosen
Myron Goldstein
Yaakov Chaitovsky
Martin Mendelsberg
edward wiener

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/19/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Jerry Rotenberg
Myron Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Alvin Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/20/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Jerry Rotenberg
Myron Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Yaakov Chaitovsky
Adam Oderberg
Grandpa Sol Shafner- Yahrzeit
Albert Cohen
Michael Shapiro
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/21/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Jerry Rotenberg
Myron Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Yaakov Chaitovsky
Albert Cohen
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/22/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Jerry Rotenberg
Myron Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Yaakov Chaitovsky
Alvin Fishman
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/23/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Alan Karsh
Myron Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Yaakov Chaitovsky
Albert Cohen
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Jerry Rotenberg
Alvin Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/25/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
James Korn
Mike Rosen
Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Martin Mendelsberg
John Kregarman
Michael Freiheiter
Larry Jacobs
Larry Jacobs

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Michael Freiheiter

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/26/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Jerry Rotenberg
Myron Goldstein
Michael Freiheiter
Alvin Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky
Albert Cohen
Shaul Gabbay

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
10/27/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Rob Friedman
Jerry Rotenberg
Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info