Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Saints John, Joseph and Mary

October Masses

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Please sign up by Thursday before the Mass you will be attending.

Thank you!

Created by:   Debi Gross
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/03/2020 (Sat.)

St Mary 4:00 Mass (60)

 
31 of 60 slots filled
Gene Widenhofer (2)
Linda Angert
Paul & Bonnie Bergbigler (2)
Lee Shearer
Cathy Green (4)
Dennis Majka (2)
Deborah Pascazi
Gina Stutz (2)
Pam Tait (2)
CHRISTINE MAJERSKY
John Craig (2)
Wanda Piccola
Niki Swidzinski (4)
DONALD NEBEL (4)
Keith Spahn
Wanda Piccola
Wanda Piccola

St. Joseph 5:30 PM (75)

 
43 of 75 slots filled
Candace Bauer
Marty Fitzmaurice (2)
KATHERINE WELESKI (2)
Theresa Landini (2)
Christopher Reeves (3)
Jill Troutman
Linda Dudkowski (2)
John and Linda Dudkowski
Constance Formaini
Esther Kamer
Elizabeth Spohn
Emily Wolfe (5)
Kathy Lawton (3)
Dave & Linda Bracco (2)
Allison Hawk (7)
Rhonda Hilliard
Barbara Stickney
Rebecca Traggiai
Rosalyn (Jan & Donna) Hyek (3)
Linda Dudkowski (2)
John and Linda Dudkowski
KATHERINE WELESKI (2)
10/04/2020 (Sun.)

St Joseph 8 AM (75)

 
47 of 75 slots filled
Teresa Motko (3)
william mcgouldrick
Dave and Carol campbell (2)
Linda&George Labishak (2)
Linda&George Labishak
Darlene Bricker (2)
Mary & Adam Raub (2)
Marcel & Mona Giori (2)
CHRISTINE SHAFFER
Janet Brunck (4)
John, Janet, Cory, Armando
Jackie and Ed Cashmere (2)
Connie Welsh
Eric & Kathy Johnson (2)
Diana Foehringer (5)
Joan Hartzel, Skip Hesidenz, Diana, Grace, Gretchen Foehringer
Gloria Thome (2)
mary fuller (2)
Ledia and Joe Bzorek (2)
James Decker
Doug and Patty Jackman (2)
Clyde Altman (2)
All masses in October 8:00 am
Daniel Eshenbaugh (2)
Shannon Parks (3)
Kathy Lasko

St John 8:30 (50)

 
36 of 50 slots filled
Marilyn & Kenneth Madison (2)
margaret and larry kladny (2)
Bill Hodak
Usher
Rube Rhodaberger
JR Green
John Green
Germaine Kaiser
Leetta Christy
Ed & Dolores Cypher (2)
John Rhodaberger
Shannon Wigton
Gary & Yolanda Cypher (2)
William Harrison (2)
Pam Tait
Denise Drosjack
Lector
Laura Eakman
Steve & Dixie Mennor (2)
Dan, Jenn, Luke & Izzy Stahoviak (4)
Denise/Sally Swigart (2)
Dennis & Mary Burke (2)
Sharon Marx (3)
Ben Frisbee
Vince Coyle

St. Mary 10 AM (60)

 
28 of 60 slots filled
Steve Biedenbach
Edward Benkart
Clare Mitch
Cathy Moser
Elaine Neff (2)
Robert Michel
Barbara Moran
BARBARA MORAN BSM
Eileen Barry
Mick & Cheryl Weiland (2)
Curt Tosi
Brian Brestensky (4)
Mindy Cornelius (2)
Bradley Marra (2)
Pam Schnur (5)
Tiffany Hogan (3)

St. Joseph 11AM (75)

 
35 of 75 slots filled
Christy & Electa Zanetti
Jim & Sue Meyer (2)
Mile Giobbi (2)
Toni And Dianr Hagey (2)
Margaret Ruckdeschel
Angela Robb (4)
Kathy McKruit
Josh Schmidt (2)
Request ADA access for wheel chair
Jean Hlivko-Neely Hlivko-Neely
Paul DiPasquale
The Loves (2)
Kiera Julius (4)
Denise Dawson (6)
denise shearer (2)
Heather Procz (2)
Ayse Vansovich (2)
10/10/2020 (Sat.)

St Mary 4:00 Mass (60)

 
28 of 60 slots filled
Gene Widenhofer (2)
Linda Angert
Paul & Bonnie Bergbigler (2)
Lee Shearer
Dennis Majka (2)
Deborah Pascazi
Elaine Neff
Gina Stutz (2)
Barbara Moran
DONALD NEBEL (4)
Dean Matis (3)
Deborah Fritz
Keith Spahn
Cathy Green
Wanda Piccola
Niki Swidzinski (4)

St. Joseph 5:30 PM (75)

 
37 of 75 slots filled
Candace Bauer
Esther Kamer
Kathy Lawton (3)
Dave & Linda Bracco (2)
Barbara Gray (3)
Also, Mary Horton/Susan Nowicki
Constance Formaini
Christopher Reeves (3)
KATHERINE WELESKI (2)
Marty Fitzmaurice (2)
Mildred Phillippi
Mary Zotter
Rosalyn (Jan & Donna) Hyek (3)
Vic Kamer
Linda Dudkowski (2)
John and Linda
Allison Hawk (7)
Chris Como (2)
Joanne jonczak (2)
10/11/2020 (Sun.)

St Joseph 8 AM (75)

 
53 of 75 slots filled
william mcgouldrick
Linda&George Labishak (2)
Linda&George Labishak
Darlene Bricker (2)
Mary & Adam Raub (2)
Marcel & Mona Giori (2)
Janet Brunck (4)
John, Janet, Cory, Armando
Margaret Ruckdeschel
Connie Welsh
Eric & Kathy Johnson (2)
Jean Hlivko-Neely Hlivko-Neely
James Decker
Rebecca Traggiai (3)
Dave and Carol campbell (2)
Steve Sutara (2)
Adrienne Adams (2)
Mark & Adrienne Adams
Jeff and Mario Lesko (2)
Gloria Thome (2)
Ledia and Joe Bzorek (2)
Jackie and Ed Cashmere (2)
Jim Virag (2)
Diana Foehringer (5)
Joan Hartzel, Skip Hesidenz, Diana, Grace & Gretchen Foehringer
Rita Brosenitsch (7)
Daniel Eshenbaugh (2)

St John 8:30 (50)

 
38 of 50 slots filled
Marilyn & Kenneth Madison (2)
margaret and larry kladny (2)
Gary & Yolanda Cypher (2)
William Harrison (2)
Ed & Dolly Cypher (2)
Bill Hodak
Usher
Denise Drosjack
Lector
Germaine Kaiser
Rube Rhodaberger
John Rhodaberger
JR Green
Nancy Rodgers
John Green
Tom & Linda Birch (2)
Leetta Christy
Steve & Dixie Mennor (2)
Laura Eakman
The Stahoviaks (3)
Denise/Sally Swigart (2)
Donna Neff (2)
Donna (Betty) and Trudy Neff
Vince Coyle (2)
Julie Ortz (4)
Ben Frisbee Frisbee

St. Mary 10 AM (60)

 
27 of 60 slots filled
Steve Biedenbach
Edward Benkart (3)
Barbara Moran
BARBARA MORAN BSM
Mick & Cheryl Weiland (2)
Clare Mitch (4)
Matthew Zanella (3)
Bob Zanella + Ann Walsh
Ken & Diane Collins (2)
Wendy Collins (3)
Wendy Collins and family
Mindy Cornelius (2)
John Hinterlang (2)
Keisha Michel (4)

St. Joseph 11AM (75)

 
36 of 75 slots filled
Christy & Electa Zanetti
Jim & Sue Meyer (2)
Mile Giobbi (2)
Carl Mckruit (6)
Elizabeth Spohn
CHRISTINE MAJERSKY
Angela Robb (4)
Includes altar server
Dennis Zotter
Diane and Toni Hagey
Teresa Sintz (2)
Allison Hawk (2)
Carole Oresick (2)
MARY FULLER (2)
Justin Julius (3)
Cecilia & Isaac Love (2)
Ralph & Ellie Heuer (2)
Heather Procz (2)
10/17/2020 (Sat.)

St Mary 4:00 Mass (60)

 
27 of 60 slots filled
Gene Widenhofer (2)
Linda Angert
Paul & Bonnie Bergbigler (2)
Lee Shearer
Dennis Majka (2)
Gina Stutz (2)
Barbara Moran
Keith Spahn
Cathy Green
Pam Tait (2)
Carol White (4)
Dean Matis (3)
nancy swidzinski (2)
Deborah Fritz
KATHERINE WELESKI
Wanda Piccola

St. Joseph 5:30 PM (75)

 
43 of 75 slots filled
Candace Bauer
Esther Kamer
Kathy Lawton (3)
Dave & Linda Bracco (2)
Barbara Gray Gray (3)
With Mary Horton,Susan Nowicki
Marty Fitzmaurice (2)
Mildred Phillippi
Mary Zotter
Linda Dudkowski (2)
John and Linda
Joanne jonczak (2)
Jill Troutman
Constance Formaini
Eleanor Traggiai
Christopher Reeves (3)
Rosalyn Hyek (2)
Tony Treshok (2)
KATHERINE WELESKI (2)
Victor Kamer
Allison Hawk (7)
Barbara Stickney
Stockert Family (4)
10/18/2020 (Sun.)

St Joseph 8 AM (75)

 
45 of 75 slots filled
william mcgouldrick
Linda&George Labishak (2)
Darlene Bricker (2)
Marcel & Mona Giori (2)
Mary & Adam Raub (2)
Janet Brunck (4)
John, Janet, Cory, Armando
Connie Welsh
James Decker
Rebecca Traggiai (3)
Dave and Carol campbell (2)
Eric & Kathy Johnson (2)
Jackie and Ed Cashmere (2)
Matt Legin (4)
1 Altar Server
Steve Sutara (2)
CHRISTINE SHAFFER
Jeffrey and Mario Lesko (2)
James Virag (2)
Ledia and Joe Bzorek (2)
Gloria Thome (2)
Shannon Parks (3)
Daniel Eshenbaugh (2)
Becca Garvin

St John 8:30 (50)

 
36 of 50 slots filled
Marilyn & Kenneth Madison (2)
margaret and larry kladny (2)
Gary & Yolanda Cypher (2)
Denise/Sally Swigart (2)
William Harrison (2)
Bill Hodak
Usher
Shannon Wigton
Lector
Germaine Kaiser
Rube Rhodaberger
John Rhodaberger
JR Green
Nanct Rodgers
John Green
Leetta Christy
Tom & Linda Birch (2)
Laura Eakman
Ed & Dolly Cypher (2)
Emily Wolfe (5)
Stephanie & Natalie Snow (2)
Kristopher Bowser (5)

St. Mary 10 AM (60)

 
29 of 60 slots filled
Barbara Moran
BARBARA MORAN BSM
John Hinterlang (2)
Clare Mitch (3)
Ken & Diane Collins (2)
Eileen Rodgers
Cathy Moser
Reader
Rick Shaffer (6)
Mick and Cheryl Weiland (2)
Mindy Cornelius
Edward Benkart
Therese / Kristie Yenick (2)
The Loves
The Loves (2)
Keisha Michel (4)

St. Joseph 11AM (75)

 
29 of 75 slots filled
Christy & Electa Zanetti
Jim & Sue Meyer (2)
Mile Giobbi (2)
Margaret Ruckdeschel
Jean Hlivko-Neely Hlivko-Neely
Dennis Zotter
Bob Kale (2)
Carole Oresick (2)
Elizabeth Spohn
Diane and Toni Hagey
Christina Mullen (2)
Rhonda Hilliard (2)
Myself and my daughter Taylor Hill will be attending
mary fuller (2)
Abby Cypher (8)
Tess Keddie
10/24/2020 (Sat.)

St Mary 4:00 Mass (60)

 
12 of 60 slots filled
Gene Widenhofer
Linda Angert
Paul & Bonnie Bergbigler (2)
Lee Shearer
Dennis Majka (2)
Deborah Pascazi
Gina Stutz (2)
Wanda Piccola
Keith Spahn

St. Joseph 5:30 PM (75)

 
21 of 75 slots filled
Candace Bauer
Esther Kamer
Elizabeth Spohn
Kathy Lawton (3)
Dave & Linda Bracco (2)
Barbara Gray Gray (3)
With Mary Horton/Susan Nowicki
Marty Fitzmaurice (2)
Mildred Phillippi
Mary Zotter
Linda Dudkowski (2)
John and Linda
Joanne jonczak (2)
Jill Troutman
Victor Kamer
10/25/2020 (Sun.)

St Joseph 8 AM (75)

 
28 of 75 slots filled
william mcgouldrick
Linda&George Labishak (2)
Linda&George Labishak
Darlene Bricker (2)
Marcel & Mona Giori (2)
Mary & Adam Raub (2)
Janet Brunck (4)
John, Janet, Cory, Armando
Connie Welsh
Jean Hlivko-Neely Hlivko-Neely
James Decker
Rebecca Traggiai (3)
Eric & Kathy Johnson (2)
Jackie and Ed Cashmere (2)
Dave and Carol campbell (2)
Steve Sutara (2)

St John 8:30 (50)

 
9 of 50 slots filled
Marilyn & Kenneth Madison (2)
margaret and larry kladny (2)
Gary & Yolanda Cypher (2)
Edward Benkart (3)

St. Mary 10 AM (60)

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Steve Biedenbach
Barbara Moran
BARBARA MORAN BSM
John Hinterlang (2)
Mick and Cheryl Weiland (2)
Clare Mitch
Cathy Moser

St. Joseph 11AM (75)

 
21 of 75 slots filled
Christy & Electa Zanetti
Jim & Sue Meyer (2)
Mile Giobbi (2)
Margaret Ruckdeschel
Dennis Zotter
Debi Gross (5)
Dan Sadowski
Mary Jo Killian (2)
Paulette Chifulini (2)
Al & Joan Depew (2)
Bob & Joann Kale (2)
10/31/2020 (Sat.)

St Mary 4:00 Mass (60)

 
10 of 60 slots filled
Gene Widenhofer
Linda Angert
Paul & Bonnie Bergbigler (2)
Lee Shearer
Dennis Majka (2)
Deborah Pascazi
Wanda Piccola
Keith Spahn

St. Joseph 5:30 PM (75)

 
16 of 75 slots filled
Esther Kamer
Elizabeth Spohn
Dave & Linda Bracco (2)
Barbara Gray (3)
With Mary Horton,Susan Nowicki
Marty Fitzmaurice (2)
Mildred Phillippi
Mary Zotter
Linda Dudkowski (2)
John and Linda
Joanne jonczak (2)
Victer Kamer
11/01/2020 (Sun.)

St Joseph 8 AM (75)

 
22 of 75 slots filled
william mcgouldrick
Linda&George Labishak (2)
Linda&George Labishak
Darlene Bricker (2)
Marcel & Mona Giori (2)
Mary & Adam Raub (2)
Janet Brunck (4)
John, Janet, Cory, Armando
Connie Welsh
James Decker
Rebecca Traggiai (3)
Shannon Parks (3)

St John 8:30 (50)

 
4 of 50 slots filled
Marilyn & Kenneth Madison (2)
margaret and larry kladny (2)

St. Mary 10 AM (60)

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Steve Biedenbach
Barbara Moran
BARBARA MORAN BSM
John Hinterlang (2)

St. Joseph 11AM (75)

 
9 of 75 slots filled
Christy & Electa Zanetti
Jim & Sue Meyer (2)
Margaret Ruckdeschel
Jean Hlivko-Neely Hlivko-Neely
Dennis Zotter
Becca Garvin
Al & Joan Depew (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info