Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Charles Church

40 Hours Devotion 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Bulay Minano
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/04/2019 (Mon.) 8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Spoth
Michelle Spearman
Sisters & Saints Small Group
Tamara Comiskey
Rosemary Leblond
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Sandoval
Concepción Barrientos
Molly Feliciano
Domenic Puzio
Forge Men's Group

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eliseo Ramos
Julio Barrientos
Mario López
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Yuri Carrillo
Concepción Barrientos
Purificacion Eki
Faustina Wabwire

Security (4)

 
All slots filled
Eliseo Ramos
Julio Barrientos
Mario Lopez
Tito España
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Craig
Randy Bender

Security (4)

 
All slots filled
Zosimo Salome
Marcio Enrriquez
Juan España
Tito Espana
11/05/2019 (Tue.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sulma Gonzalez
Jimmy Sanabria

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Zosimo Salome
Marcio Henrriquez
Juan España
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Dalton
Eliseo Gonzalez

Security (4)

 
All slots filled
Jose Guzman
Henry Mendez
Jerry Hodges
Fermin Amaya
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Denis Gonzalez
Heidy Lorenzana

Security (4)

 
All slots filled
Jose Guzman
Jerry Hodges
Henrry Mendez
Fermin Amaya
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Zosimo Salome
Celeste White
Delmy Henrriquez

Security (4)

 
All slots filled
Freddy Zepeda
Adelmo Hernández
German Cornejo
Jorge Gonzalez
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Isela Garcia
Eugenio Minero
Nicolasa Minero

Security (4)

 
All slots filled
Freddy Zepeda
Adelmo Hernández
German Cornejo
Jorge Gonzalez
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Angel Moreno
Jack Stukel
Marta Pineda

Security (4)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
RE Catechists
Margaret Youngblood
Daniel Smith
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Edwin Rosales
Mark Villapando
Juan España
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
María Orellana
Sonia Ruiz
Bridget Kesten
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jose Benitez
Gloria Iraheta
Diane Vanecek
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lacey Woolf
Carlos Romero
Eddy Iraeta
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Reina Montesflores
Leah McNamara
Lena Badr
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Beatriz Castellón
Brady Anderson
Dan Feliciano
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Martha Pineda
Andrea Bender
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Francesca Gross
WAY Teens & Leaders
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Milagro Moreno
Mariel Vales
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Greene
Lorena Esqueda
Becky Geiger
Hannah Boyers
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Raquel Davis
Bradford Kelley (2)
Mark Cerny
Doers of the Word
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Brendan Parlett
Walter Montesflores
Rosa Montesflores
Rodolfo Saucedo
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Wong
Henry Mendez
Veronica Garcia
Rosemary Leblond

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mario López
Julio Barrientos
George Reyes
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Denis Gonzalez
Emily Lane
Dennis Savonarola
Yasmin Tadjdeh

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mario López
Juan España
Tito España
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Kersten Engle
Brady Anderson (3)
Actually 4 - EFF/Paul, Dennis, Dan, Brady

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jose Nelson Amaya
Alejandro Rosas
Juan España
11/06/2019 (Wed.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jose Fernandez

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alejandro Rosas
Jose Nelson Amaya
Juan España
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Santos Rivera
Javier Iraeta
Leif Pilegaard
Nick Courtney

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ismael Lopez
Adelmo Hernandez
Angel Moreno
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Patrick Bailey
Celeste White

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ismael López
Adelmo Hernandez
Angel Moreno
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Isela Garcia
Ruben España

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jose Contreras
Luis Carrillo
George Reyes
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mario Rosales

Security (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jose Contreras
Luis Carrillo
George Reyes
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Silvia Escoto
Andrew Musko
Shawn Rush
Colin Murphy

Security (4)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Youngblood
Laura Cermak
Daniel Smith
Erin Getz
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Margaret Manchisi
Rosemary Leblond
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ana Castellon
Rosa Lee
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vilma Marquez
Purificacion Eki
Sonia Ruiz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rashad Badr
Purificacion Eki
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carmina Smith (2)
With Remy Magtoto
Jorge Montoya
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Parish Staff
Matthew Dalton
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mikayla Hall
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Oscar Leyva
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ada España
Teodoro España
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorers (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Geiger
Celeste White
Aurora Gratiae Small Group
Kaitlin Szulik-Wicker
Aurora Gratiae Small Group
Jose Lara
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service