Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St Paul's Lutheran Church

St. Paul's Attendance Plan

Please indicate your preferred plan for attending the worship service this weekend. This will assist in our ability to plan for and accommodate in-person worship services at St. Paul's. Thank you!

Created by:   Tim Rosenow
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/31/2020 (Sun.) Fellowship Hall  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Jerry Gutting
Ron Stark
Terry Reich
Ed Klabuhn
Jerry Hallis (2)
Sanctuary/balcony  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Mary Hanken
John Hanken Sr
Karol Kittleson Williams (2)
Kathy Spence
Kathy Spence
Wayne Orf (2)
Wayne and Patty
Kim Reich
(No music) Fellowship Hall  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Crystal Fiedler (4)
Lee, Anna, Emma
(No music) Sanctuary/balcony  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Brenda Krech
Might have Greta with me
Sue Brunkhorst (2)
Dan and Sue
06/03/2020 (Wed.) Sanctuary (no communion)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Renee Brenner
Loriann Price
Rod Olson (2)
Lavonne
Eugene Olson (2)
Betty
06/07/2020 (Sun.) (Organ) Fellowship Hall (no communion)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
7 of 9 slots filled
David peterson
Jerry Gutting
Mary Hanken (2)
John Hanken Sr
Wayne Orf
Wayne and Patty
Morgan Schlossin (2)
Steve & I
(Organ) Sanctuary/Balcony (no communion)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
All slots filled
Karol Kittleson Williams (2)
Jeffrey
Jim Huebner (2)
Kathy Spence
Kathy Spence
David Sterud (2)
Karen
Ron Stark (2)
Mandy
(Piano) Fellowship Hall (no communion)  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Stephanie Rohl (4)
Stephanie, Emelia, Faith, Eli
(Piano) Sanctuary/Balcony (no communion)  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in comments

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Crystal Fiedler (2)
Paula, Cara
06/10/2020 (Wed.) Sanctuary (no communion)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Loriann Price
Loriann Price
rodney olson (2)
lavonne
Dale Krech
Eugene Olson (2)
Betty Olson
06/14/2020 (Sun.) (Organ) Fellowship Hall (no communion)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Roxan Boles (4)
4=Roxan, James, John, jaxon
Karol Williams
Gerald Gutting
Wayne Orf (2)
Wayne and Patty
(Organ) Sanctuary/Balcony (no communion)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
All slots filled
Kathy Spence
Kathy Spence
Tim Rosenow (4)
Dave and Karen Sterud; Ed Klabuhn; Ron Stark
Mary Hanken (2)
John Hanken
Jim Huebner (2)
Brenda and Jim
(Piano) Fellowship Hall (no communion)  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Stephanie Rohl (4)
Stephanie, Joe, Eli, Henry
(Piano) Sanctuary/Balcony (no communion)  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Crystal Fiedler (6)
Lee, Anna, Emma, Cara, Harvey
06/17/2020 (Wed.) Sanctuary  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Eugene Olson (2)
Betty
rodney olson (2)
lavonne
Tim Rosenow
Loriann Price
Tim Rosenow (2)
Tom and Linda McNurlin
06/21/2020 (Sun.) (Organ) Fellowship Hall  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Morgan Schlossin (4)
Dave & Diane Schlossin, Steve Schlossin
Jerry Gutting
Karen Patterson
(Organ) Sanctuary/Balcony  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
All slots filled
Mary Hanken (2)
John Hanken
Darren Spence (2)
Kathy Spence
David Sterud (2)
Karen
Tim Rosenow (2)
Ed Klabuhn, Ron Stark
Tom Patterson
(Piano) Fellowship Hall  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
(Piano) Sanctuary/Balcony  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
06/28/2020 (Sun.) (Organ) Fellowship Hall  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
All slots filled
David Sterud (2)
Karen
Tim Rosenow (3)
Ed Klabuhn, Ron Stark
Jerry Gutting
James Huebner
Brenda
Karol Williams (2)
Jeffrey
(Organ) Sanctuary/Balcony  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
All slots filled
Mary Hanken (2)
John Hanken
Kathy Spence
Terry & LuAnn Reich (2)
Jenny
Kim Reich (4)
Andy, Ronan, Izzy
(Piano) Fellowship Hall  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
(Piano) Sanctuary/Balcony  10:30am - 11:15am  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Morgan Schlossin (2)
Steven Schlossin
07/01/2020 (Wed.) Sanctuary  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Laurie Hoikka (2)
Mike & Laurie
Eugene Olson (2)
Betty
07/05/2020 (Sun.) Outdoor (No Communion)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (49)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
21 of 49 slots filled
Kathy Spence
Kathy Spence
David Sterud (2)
Karen
Tim Rosenow (2)
Ron Stark, Ed Klabuhn
Morgan Schlossin (4)
Steve schlossin, dave schlossin, Diane schlossin
Mary Hanken (2)
John
Karen (2)
Tom Patterson
Tom & Linda McNurlin (2)
Karol Williams
Jeffrey
Jerry Gutting
Wayne Orf (2)
Wayne and Patty
James Huebner
Brenda Huebner
07/08/2020 (Wed.) Sanctuary  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Laurie Hoikka (2)
Mike
Eugene Olson (2)
Betty
Dale Krech
07/12/2020 (Sun.) Outdoor (No Communion)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Full Name (49)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
13 of 49 slots filled
Mary Hanken (2)
John
Kathy Spence
Debra Chernohorsky (2)
Mike
Jerry Gutting
Karol Williams
Morgan Schlossin
Steve Schlossin
Wayne Orf
Tom And Linda McNurlin (2)
Karen (2)
Tom Patterson
07/15/2020 (Wed.) Sanctuary  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
07/19/2020 (Sun.) Sanctuary/Balcony  9:30am - 10:30am  

Full Name (49)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
07/22/2020 (Wed.) Sanctuary  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Full Name (9)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
07/26/2020 (Sun.) Sanctuary/Balcony  9:30am - 10:30am  

Full Name (49)

Please list additional family members in the comments

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info