IHC Wahoos 2019

IHC v. Turpin Hills Swim Club 2019

Sign up deadline for this AWAY meet:  Monday, June 3rd at noon. If you need to make changes, contact both Coach Jack and Sarah Hagopian.

Arrive: 5:30 PM and be ready to enter the pool for warm-ups at 5:55 PM.

Please note: Each family with a swimmer attending the meet will be assigned a volunteer job. These assignments will be posted the day before the meet.

 

Date: 06/06/2019 (Thu.)

Time: 5:30pm - 9:30pm EDT

Location: Turpin Hills Swim and Tennis Club
5925 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

Created by:   Sarah Hagopian
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Swimmers Attending this Meet

List first and last name of swimmers attending. Include any time constraints (i.e. I will not be there until 7PM). OPTIONAL: List 1 stroke your swimmer(s) would prefer to swim at this meet. Ex: Jane Doe (freestyle), John Doe (butterfly)

 
70 slots filled - more available
Melissa Setzekorn (2)
Kathryn(9) & Jack(7) Setzekorn
Sarah Hagopian
Mina Hagopian (butterfly)
Janee Bey (3)
Sarah (12), Leo (9), Eli (7)
Kathryn Grant
Ella Grant (10) freestyle, Betsy Grant (7) freestyle
Ryan Kennebeck
Ryan Kennbeck (13, breast)
Julie Parr
Camilla Parr - freestyle
Rachel Chambers
Michael Chambers (he loves it all!) I can't volunteer until after 6pm. Mike will be there entire time, though
Karry Wilkes
Claire (10) and Ivy (9)
Jessica Replogle (2)
CJ and Abby Replogle
Tyler Cross
Addie Cross (7 yrs old, freestyle)
Kathryn Lubitz (2)
Dylan (freestyle 5) Colin (breast stroke 8) Stewart
Sarah Jurgensen
Kurt Jurgensen
Cathy Levalley
Owen Norwell
Jack Brunner
Jack Brunner
Dela Ghasemzadeh
Amir Ghasemzadeh ( butterfly)
Eric Groh (5)
Ilkin, Osher, Uziah, Yaqar and Aaris
Kacey Farrell
Finley Farrell
Rachel Cass (2)
Garrett & Dylan
Bridgette Sharif (2)
Xavier (10) and Amaya (8)
Anna Luther (2)
Simon Luther (8), Miles Luther (11)
Shana Waltz
Lillie Waltz (12) (freestyle and/or breaststroke)
Amy Robbins (3)
Jack Katie Andy Robbins
Sarah Schilling (3)
Eve, Asher & Jonah Schilling
Erin Starkey (2)
James Starkey, Ben Starkey
Eric Zahn (3)
Freddie (18) Warren (15) Martin (10)
Julie South
Rowan South (6) freestyle
Robert Gruber
James Gruber
Donna Zaring
Lauren Zaring
Heather Bennett
Duncan Bennett (9) (breaststroke and/or freestyle)
Donna Zaring
Quintin Zaring ( breaststroke)
Danielle Mangano
Luke Mangano 13-fly Please events in first half of the meet:)
Sotiris Pagdadis
Andreas Pagdadis
Lauren Bergstrom (2)
Luke Bergstrom breaststroke freestyle Claire Bergstrom backstroke breaststroke
Becky Lubitz
Bizzy Destefano
Katie Luther (2)
Chloe (8), Chase (8) (Freestyle, backstroke for both)
Andrew Byer
Callum (9 - back), Natalia (13 - free)
Shellie Leder
Gus, merrie, Eddie
Katie Cousino (2)
Danny and George Cousino
Mary Suhre (3)
Joey, Mac, & Jacob
Laura Roy
Narayan Roy
Birdie Sheehan
Birdie Sheehan (back stroke)
Erin Sheehan
Birdie - back
Heidi Perry
Grace Perry (10). Will be on time/ preferred stroke: breaststroke or freestyle.
Steve Sacks (2)
Lily and Sadie Sacks
Edie Brunner
Robert Brunner (can swim after 7)

Swimmer NOT attending this Meet

List first and last names of swimmers

 
51 slots filled - more available
Sandra Gomez (2)
Cristina and Matthew Dos Santos
Sarah Hagopian
Raffi Hagopian
Kris Pearson
Josh Pearson
tracey brachle (2)
Maggie & Mary Kate Brachle
Beth Bruck (2)
Ellie Bruck, Penny Bruck
Nicole Seinen
Ava (12)
Heather Payne Egnaczyk (2)
Luke and Pierce Egnaczyk
Mary Cady
Piper Cady -out of town
Hanneke Faber-Economon (2)
Anna & Athina Economon
Melissa Wu (2)
Cameron Wu & Zachary Wu (out of town)
Emily Dixon
Alexis & Annelise Dixon
Amy Peterson (4)
Makenna Kyle chase and Adam
Susie Kushman
John Kushman
Shari Schulhoff (2)
Molly and Whitney Schulhoff
Stephanie McMahon
Darcy McMahon
Sabrina Manning
Reagan Manning
Tricia Gottlieb
Brooklyn & Cameron Gottlieb
Chris Longbottom (2)
Hayden & Marin
Emily Greulich
Cole Greulich
Sotiris Pagdadis
Nikolas Pagdadis
Becca Slattery
Geroge Slattery
Rachel Wiley (2)
Cole & Emma Wiley
Michelle Decker (2)
Amelia and Roger Decker
Tommy Tauer
Tommy Tauer
Shellie Leder
Abby Leder
Lanelle Vance (2)
Ava and Reagan Vance
Laura Roy
Neil Roy
Xia Wang
Alexander Whitt
Jon August
Jessica August
Chria Swallow
Alex Swalliw
Laura Spurrier
Dakota Spurrier
Becca Schecter
Xander & William
Becca Schecter
William, Alexander
Anna palen
Anna Palen
Jennifer Taylor (2)
Will and miles Taylor
Bonnie Pang
Sophia Lei


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service