IHC Wahoos 2019

IHC v. Terrace Park Swim Club 2019

Sign up deadline for this HOME meet:  Monday, June 10th at 12:00 noon. If you need to make changes, contact both Coach Jack and Sarah Hagopian.  PLEASE be on time with replies and be aware that late changes affect individual entries, relay teams, and volunteer assignments.  Thanks in advance!

Arrive: 5:00 PM and be ready to enter the pool for warm-ups at 5:30 PM.

Please note: Each family with a swimmer attending the meet will be assigned a volunteer job. These assignments will be posted the day before the meet.

Theme: 

Date: 06/13/2019 (Thu.)

Time: 5:00pm - 9:30pm EDT

Location: Indian Hill Club

Created by:   Sarah Hagopian
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Swimmers Attending this Meet

List first and last name of swimmer(s) attending. Include any time constraints for swimmer and/or parent volunteer (e.g. Dad will not be there until 7PM).

 
77 slots filled - more available
Melissa Setzekorn (2)
Kathryn Setzekorn (9) & Jack Setzekorn (7)
Sarah Hagopian
Mina & Raffi Hagopian
Ryan Kennebeck
Ryan (13)
Rachel Chambers
Michael Chambers (7)
tracey brachle (2)
Maggie & Mary Kate Brachle
Jessica Replogle
CJ and Abby
Hanneke Faber-Economon (2)
Anna & Athina Economon (if Delta is on time)
Kacey Farrell
Finley farrell
Karry Wilkes
Claire & Ivy Wilkes
Owen Norwell
owen norwell
Katie Stewart (2)
Colin (breaststroke no relays age 8) Dylan (freestyle age 5) Stewart
Kris Pearson
Josh - he has to work until 8, so back half events only please
Anna Luther (2)
Miles Luther (11), Simon Luther (8)
Shellie Leder
Merrie Eddie Gus
Janee Bey (3)
Sarah, Eli. (2nd half volunteer please)
Jack Brunner
Jack Brunner
Julie Parr
Camilla
Dela Ghasemzadeh
Amir Ghasemzadeh (11)
Andrew Byer
Natalia (13) free, back, Callum (9) back, free
Melissa Wu (2)
Cameron Wu & Zachary Wu
Lex Whitt
Alexander Whitt
Tyler Cross
Addie Cross (Freestyle, 25 meter only, no relays, 1 event please)
Emily Dixon (2)
Annalise Dixon and Alexis Dixon
Amy Peterson
Makenna, Kyle, Chase and Adam Peterson
Erin Sheehan
Birdie Sheehan (Max 4 races, pref 25m till stronger)
Erin Starkey
James Starkey, Ben Starkey
Laura Roy
Narayan Roy
Eric Groh (5)
Ilkin - Osher - uziah - yaqar - Aaris
Robert Gruber
James Gruber
Sarah Jurgensen
Kurt jurgensen
Nicole Seinen
Ava (12) no fly
Kathryn Grant (2)
Ella (age 10, prefer 25M, no fly), Betsy (age 7, prefers 25M, no fly)
Tommy Tauer
Tommy
Bobby Slattery
George Slattery
Sarah Schilling (3)
Eve, Asher and Jonah Schilling
Katie Luther
Chloe (8, freestyle and backstroke), Chase (8, freestyle and backstroke) - 2nd half volunteer pls
The Tindales (3)
Isabelle Tindale, Sophie Tindale, Josephine Tindale
Rachel Cass (2)
Garrett and Dylan Cass
Edie Brunner
Robert Brunner (can swim after 7)
Heather Bennett
Duncan (8). Won’t arrive til 6:20
Shana Waltz
Lillie (12) freestyle and breastroke
Julie South
Rowan South (6) We have to leave by 7pm
Pat Cady *need to leave by 8
Piper Cady
Amy Robbins (2)
Katie Andy Robbins
Eric Zahn (3)
Freddie (18), Warren (15) and Martin (10)
Bridgette Sharif (2)
Xavier (9) and Amaya (8)
Rachel Wiley (2)
Emma & Cole Wiley
Megan Seaman-Kossmeyer
Neve Seaman-Kossmeyer
Becca Schecter
Alexander & William
Heidi Perry
Grace Perry (10) Free/Breast
Tricia Gottlieb
Brooklyn, Cameron
Katie Cousino (2)
Danny and George Cousino

Swimmer NOT attending this Meet

List first and last name of swimmer(s) unable to attend.

 
38 slots filled - more available
Beth Bruck (2)
Ellie Bruck (9) & Penny Bruck (7)
Chris Longbottom (2)
Hayden & Marin
Lauren Bergstrom (2)
Luke Bergstrom Claire Bergstrom
Jennifer Taylor (2)
Will and Miles Taylor
Becky Lubitz
Bizzy Destefano
Susie Kushman
John Kushman
Stephanie McMahon
Darcy
Mary Suhre (3)
Joey Mac Javob
Shellie Leder
Abby Leder
shari schulhoff (2)
Molly and Whitney Schulhoff
Donna Zaring (2)
Lauren and Quintin Zaring
Steve Sacks (2)
Lily and Sadie
Chris Swallow
Alex
Amy Bucciere
Max Bucciere
Laura Roy
Neil Roy
Heather Payne Egnaczyk (2)
Luke and Pierce Egnaczyk
Sandra Gomez (2)
Cristina & Matthew Dos Santos
Laura Spurrier
Dakota Spurrier
Lanelle Vance (2)
Ava and Reagan Vance
Emily Greulich
Cole Greulich
Janee Bey
Leo (baseball conflict)
Andreas Pagdadis
Andreas Pagdadis
Megan Seaman-Kossmeyer
Cole Seaman-Kossmeyer
rebecca diwan
Henry, Rowan, Aden
Michelle Decker (2)
Amelia and Roger Decker


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service