RCM Snack Bar

Snack Bar 2021 Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ketrina Walter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.


Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/26/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 7:00pm  

Lead

The lead position is for the 1st week of camp- Monday-Sunday

 
Traci Baker
Unable to do Sunday, August 1
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Connie Howett
Bud & Connie

Volunteer (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Donnalee Mylin
Jen Jones
Daphne Hathaway
Erik Walter
Traci Baker
Craig & Jane Ausel
07/27/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 1:30pm  

Lead

The lead position is for the 1st week of camp- Tuesday-Sunday

 
Eric Rohree
11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Ken Albin
Jackie Wilson
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jenavive Brearley
Jesica Brearley
Gabi Ross
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 

Volunteer (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Andrew Brown
07/28/2021 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Diane Rimert
Ken Albin
Carolyn Sigman
Sandy Lee
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Cathy Domaracki
Lois McNeely
JR and Debbie Rodgers (2)
JR and Debbie Rodgers
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Connie Howett
Bud & Connie

Volunteer (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Jenavive Brearley
Tanya Wise
Bill Willever
Michelle Brown
07/29/2021 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Erin Green
Tonya Gerety
Jackie Wilson
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jenavive Brearley
Diane Coyle
Audrey Butts
Jesica Brearley
Kenton Green
I’d prefer to work the candy part of the bar. But I guess anything besides food work is fine.
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Erik Walter

Volunteer (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Zack Bitner
Jen Bitner
Donnalee Mylin
Les Leaman (2)
Bob and Les
Donnalee Mylin (2)
Alyssa and Audra Mylin
07/30/2021 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Diane Rimert
Pat Hess
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jen Rimert (2)
Matt and Jen Rimert
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Connie Howett
Bud & Connie

Volunteer (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Clint And Megan Adams (2)
Milkshakes, if possible
Jenavive Brearley
Carol McClenaghan (2)
Jesica Brearley
07/31/2021 (Sat.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Cindi Poole
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Heather Burkholder
Janene Mussmon (2)
Josh & Janene
Jen Bitner
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Daphne Hathaway

Volunteer (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Donnalee Mylin
Missi Kline
Yay!
Donnalee Mylin (2)
Alyssa and Audra Mylin
Lauren Hathaway
Brett Bailey
08/01/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 

Volunteer (9)

 
08/02/2021 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Tanya Wise
Cathy Domaracki
Amy Donaldson
Lois McNeely
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jenavive Brearley
Jen Bitner
Sandy Lee
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Erik Walter

Volunteer (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Rod Smay (2)
Rebekah Valenti
Andrea Railing (3)
08/03/2021 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Rochelle Price
Jenny Sigman
Rod Smay
Trevor Seeley
Deb Lantz
Sandy Lee
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
All slots filled
Alecia Walter (5)
Michelle Henry
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Heather Burkholder

Volunteer (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Jenavive Brearley
Scott Donaldson
08/04/2021 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Rochelle Price
Diane Rimert
Pat Hess
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jenavive Brearley
Heather Burkholder
Alecia Walter
JR and Debbie Rodgers (2)
JR and Debbie Rodgers
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Craig & Jane Ausel

Volunteer (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Tanya Wise
Donnalee Mylin
Diane Coyle
Dave Nichols
Tim Strawser
08/05/2021 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Rochelle Price
Jenny Sigman
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jenavive Brearley
Heather Burkholder
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Craig & Jane Ausel

Volunteer (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Donnalee Mylin
Carolyn Sigman
Jen Bitner
Amanda Sigman
Andrea Railing (3)
08/06/2021 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Rochelle Price
Jenny Sigman
Pat Hess
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jenavive Brearley
Sandy Lee
Gabi Ross
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Heather Burkholder

Volunteer (9)

 
08/07/2021 (Sat.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Diane Rimert
Sandy Lee
Carolyn Sigman (2)
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Lauren Hathaway
8:45pm - 10:30pm  

Lead

 
Daphne Hathaway

Volunteer (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Jenny Sigman
Verna Dimitriou
Brett Bailey
08/08/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (7)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |