Kindergarten

Kindergarten Summer 2019 Assessments

Choose a time slot below for you child's 15 minute pre-Kindergarten assessment.  Please report to the front office prior to your assessment time.

Location: Front Office

Created by:   deborah torres
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/23/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Lovely Cadet Joseph
Anissa Grace Joseph
Victoria Buxton-Tetteh
Nathan Buxton-Tetteh
8:15am - 8:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Heaton
Leilani Villalobos
Judith Dornot
Aniyah Narvaez
8:30am - 8:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Young
James Young
Erica Gaines
Jonathan Gaines
8:45am - 9:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Herbs
Malakai Slattery
Elizabeth Mohr
Faris Abdelwahed
9:00am - 9:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Robin Ryan
Jase Ryan
Elizabeth Mohr
Laila Abdelwahed
9:15am - 9:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Earline Lee
Joshua Murray
Jamila Thomas
Milan Saint-Fleur
9:30am - 9:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Mariah Cote
Adrian Vincent
Tamara Pierre
Liam Bernard
9:45am - 10:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Shafer
Noah Shafer
Kristin Hubbard
Liliana Hubbard
10:00am - 10:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Silva
noah lima
Judith Devilas
Matthew Devilas
10:15am - 10:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Green
Major
Chantelle Stebner
Corey Stebner
10:30am - 10:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Fils
Ethan Laroque
Meadow German
Meadow German
10:45am - 11:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Annika Robinson
Nathan Robinson
Victoria Parris
Jonathan Lawrence
11:00am - 11:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Candice Woodso
Preston Woodson
Valerie Zephyr
Zahra F. Zephyr
11:15am - 11:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Daphne Claudomir
Gavin Caudomir
Mary Reyes
Jonathan Reyes
11:30am - 11:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Alcin
Nathan Alcin
Natasha Drabik
London Drabik
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
TATIANE MIRANDA
Kevin Miranda
Daniel Torres
Daniel Torres III
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Theuma
Stella Rotchas
Courtney Rietdorf
Ryder rietdorf
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Rodriguez
Charles Thompson
Dayna Delgado
Arianna Delgado
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Compere
Andrew Compere
Vanina Ramos
Catalina Ramos
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Venise Avery
Christopher Morrison
Samantha Seitz
Lucas Seitz
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Aristide
Unique tranquille
Pierre Josius
Hans Josius
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Ilande Desir
Ne’veah Guillaume
Marie Joseph
Angelo Fimerlus
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Murat
Jaylah Jean Louis
Jenny Timothee
Preston Pilet
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Marc Edouard Exilus
Edouard Junior Exilus
Jeff Dorcely
Bailey dorcely
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Dery
Allyson Dery
Kiara Digiovanni
Anthony harris
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
JOANNA Reid
Jeremiah Steele
VILAINE JOSEPH
Catalina Young
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Barthelemy
Wilder Barthelemy
DANIEL TORRES
Daniel Torres III
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Kirk Myers
Kelsie Myers
Traquonda Jordan
Jace Jordan
07/24/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Diana Perez
Bryson Perez-Hightower
Thomas Clements
Nadia Clements
8:15am - 8:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Julien
Isaiah Julien
Allison Petzold
Quinn Madden
8:30am - 8:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Pingshaw
Sariah Highman
CLAUDIA SAINTANNE
NOAH G MICHEL
8:45am - 9:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Lovenie Petit Frere
Jasiah Josue
Kevin Williams
Kendall Williams
9:00am - 9:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Toussaint
Allison Toussaint
Lygardie Seneval
Aleah Seneval
9:15am - 9:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Gisselle Koury
Caleb Koury
Lygardie Seneval
Judelaire Saint Neval
9:30am - 9:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Sastoque
Jocelenn cole
Marie Leconte
Yuri Alexis
9:45am - 10:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia Charles
Elijah Sejour
10:00am - 10:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Philippe
Shannen Claude
Natacha Luma
Fedrina Constant
10:15am - 10:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annia Torres
Giancarlo Del Toro
10:45am - 11:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Diaz
Nathan Delarosa
11:00am - 11:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marsha Richards
Zoie R Richards
11:30am - 11:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Kawania Chaney
Ryann Cooley
John Henrice
John Aaron Henrice
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Febonie Telemaque
Bryson Germain
Sinnakhone Rattanavong
Nala Hunter
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Perfiesta Egalite
Mia Isabella Dorelien
Malissa Loutan
Danillea Loutan
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aliyah Datus
Lorna Datus
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melina Joseph
Jayden Joseph
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Jones
Alyssa Jones
Karen Chennell
Taylor Hogan
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
peggy poveda
Martin Vergara
Samantha Addison
Javon Addison
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Sinthia Gonzalez
Antonio Gonzalez
Daniela Najera
Victoria Angelique Uriostegui
07/25/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Cordero
Lily Cordero
Juana Rios
Ashley Lora
8:15am - 8:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Micheline Michel
Edwin Michel
Ricardo Silverio
Sofia-Rose Camille
8:30am - 8:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Rimon Attalla
Emmanuel Attalla
Rodeline Filsaime
Ffione Felix
8:45am - 9:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Mirtil
Jallen Auredy
Irose Clervil
Josy Clervil
9:15am - 9:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamar Frezin
Romahra Frezin
9:30am - 9:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamar Frezin
Manohra Frezin
John Leavitt
Benjamin Leavitt
9:45am - 10:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
BIBI Jhingree
Zara Jhingree
10:15am - 10:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Esperanta Francois
Jeremiah Presendieu
10:30am - 10:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Natacha Desir
Abhighail Hudson
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sorcha Richard
Aidan Richard
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
Marthe Vil
Caleb Joseph
Josue Crespo
Josue Crespo
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Kindergarten Assessment (2)

 
All slots filled
DEANNA TRIAS-RUSSO
AUTUMN ROSE MARRERO
Melissa Myers
Kelsie Myers


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service