Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Churchill Road PTA

CRS Lunch Volunteers (Sept-Dec)

Thank you for your support! Please select a shift, and review the instructions below. It's really easy and there will be someone there to guide you.

Should you have any questions, don't hesitate to contact Melissa Witt at [email protected]. Thanks!

INSTRUCTIONS:

Please arrive at front office 5 minutes before your shift. Masks are required. Fill out the COVID screening form and head to the cafeteria. 

What will you do?

  • Assist kids with finding assigned seating. Students go to seats first. When the class is settled, release kids who are buying lunch to the lunch line.
  • Remind kids to face forward during entire lunch, but especially when the mask is off.
  • Help kids open meal items, retrieve napkins, etc as needed. Students always raise hands; should not be up without permission
  • Provide general behavior checks 
  • Grab the large trash cans and stroll around for kids to throw away trash throughout lunch period to lessen the need for trash collection at the end
  • Prompt kids to start cleaning up and packing up (5 minutes prior to dismissal)
  • Prompt students to stand up behind seats. They do not line up, teachers come to tables (3 minutes prior to dismissal)
  • Spray tables, seats and plexiglass with cleaner and wipe down (between classes)
  • Sweep (as needed and between classes)

 

Location: Cafeteria

Created by:   Melissa Witt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
08/30/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Shelli Bushman
Jose Ocasio-Christian
Mrs. Song
Kirk Volovar

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kirk Volovar
Ruben Paredes

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kirk Volovar
08/31/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Tea Gennaro
Erin Moreno
Megan Martin

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
09/01/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
Mrs. Song
Katarzyna Parsee
Ms.Pfaff
Brie Sachse
Pfaff / Lewis

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lily Qin
Hui Yoon
Thatcher

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
veronica workie
Veronica Workie
09/02/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eunrae Oh
Clark
Kosta Nesterov

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Witt

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
09/07/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Sullivan
Mrs Clark
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
Song
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
09/08/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Dodge
Song/Gardner
Trudy Cassen
Vicki Yu
Mrs Clark & Ms Aicher.

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Blackburn
Aicher/Thatcher

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ana Kry
veronica workie
Veronica Workie
09/09/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Patel
Ms Pfaff
Eunrae Oh
Clark
Cindy Hsiao
Mrs. Jackson

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Claudia Peters
Ms Lackey

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Blackburn
Ericson
09/10/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Jose Ocasio-Christian
Song
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez
Mrs. Clark
Matthew Dettman
Matthew Dettman

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
Caitlin Oxfeld
Thatcher
Ye Ruan
Bili Zhu

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah DiMonte
Diorio
Moe Oo
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
09/13/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez
Mrs. Clark
Dereje Legesse
Evelyn Kim
Olivia (Mrs song)

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kavitha Ness
Ms. Gemperline
Mehedi H
Mrs. Lackey

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
09/14/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez
Mrs. Clark
Haesung Kim
Haesung Kim

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
09/15/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
Song
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez
Mrs. Clark
Shelli Bushman

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christy Kill
11:30 - 12:30
Bin Duan

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
veronica workie
Veronica Workie
Mingchao Chen
Ms. DeLuca
09/16/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Julia Ashworth
Stacy Wu
Bamdad
Erin Moreno
Jackson

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
Edwin Pan
Ms. Bolger
Maria Rabagliati
Ms. Hight

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
09/17/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Marianella Fortoul
Ms Lewis Class (10:30-11:00 am)
Erin Ferris
Jackson
Eileen Avery
Ms. Bamdad

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Montenegro
Hee Kim
Ms. Thatcher
Hui Yoon

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alison Hueber
Li Masri
09/20/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Jose Ocasio-Christian
Song
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez
Mrs. Clark
Erin Moreno
Jackson and Pfaff

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sandra Montenegro
Minhee Yoo

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Courtenay Geary
Kim Zaccaria
Diena Johnston
09/21/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Cecilia Closs
Patricia Ladisa-González
Trudy C

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Katarzyna Parsee
Ms Thatcher

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
09/22/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Dodge
Song/Gardner
Jennifer Kim
Pfaff
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
veronica workie
Veronica Workie
09/23/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Dereje Legesse
Maria Muhammad
Mrs. Song
Sima Taheri
Mrs. Song

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Claudia Peters
Ms Lackey

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
09/24/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Tullio
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Megan Martin
Ms Jackson/Finger

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
Michelle Cho
Ms. Chin's Class (Michaella Park)
Alison Hueber
09/27/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Trudy Cassen
Melissa Sherry
Grace Zhao
Ms Betchar/Pfaff

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
09/28/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Cecilia Closs
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Patricia Bardella

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
09/29/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Julia Ashworth
Brie Sachse
Pfaff / Lewis
Courtney Dodge
Song/Gardner

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
veronica workie
Veronica Workie
09/30/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Maria Muhammad
Mrs. Song
E Park
Ms.kwon
Sean Laughlin

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
Sean Laughlin

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mie Tajima
Ms.Harvey&Ms.Vichness
10/01/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Trudy C
David Houthuyzen
Patricia Ladisa

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sheetal Kadia
Mrs. Hillman

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sheetal Kadia
Mrs. Hillman
10/04/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Trudy Cassen
Minhee Yoo
Jenn Houthuyzen

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Aga Stachowiak

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/05/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Dodge
Song/Gardner
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez
Mrs. Clark

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/06/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Yu
Ms. Aicher & Mrs, Clark
Stacy Wu
Ms. Bamdad
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mingchao Chen
Ms. DeLuca
10/07/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Patel
Ms Pfaff
EunRae Oh
Mrs. Clark
Kelly Calway
Ms Bamdad

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/08/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Trudy C
Dave Houthuyzen
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/12/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Moreno
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Minhee Yoo

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/13/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Dodge
Song/Gardner
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
Dereje Legesse
Ms.Pfaff class

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/14/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenn Houthuyzen
Kavitha Ness
Jeremy Lena
Jeremy Lena

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/15/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Dave Houthuyzen
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
EunRae Oh
Mrs. Clark

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/18/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Trudy C
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
Charlotte Diorio

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/19/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Dereje Legesse
Ms.Pfaff class
Justine Lau

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Patricia Ladisa-González

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/20/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenn Houthuyzen
Dereje Legesse
Ms.Pfaff class
Katarzyna Parsee
Ms.Pfaff

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mingchao Chen
Ms. DeLuca
10/21/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
EunRae Oh
Mrs. Clark
Eileen Avery
Ms Bamdad

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/22/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Trudy C
Dave Houthuyzen
Dereje Legesse
Ms.Pfaff class

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/25/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Diorio
Patricia Ladisa-González
Racquel Collins

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/26/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Trudy C
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/27/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/28/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
EunRae Oh
Mrs. Clark
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
10/29/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Trudy C
Dave Houthuyzen

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/03/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Dereje Legesse
Ms.Pfaff class
Charlotte Diorio

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/04/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenn Houthuyzen
EunRae Oh
Mrs. Clark
Dereje Legesse
Ms.Pfaff class

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/05/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/08/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Jenn Houthuyzen

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/09/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/10/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Charlotte Diorio
Racquel Collins

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/11/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
EunRae Oh
Mrs. Clark

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/12/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Justine Lau

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/15/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/16/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Jenn Houthuyzen

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/17/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Charlotte Diorio

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/18/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Eileen Avery
Ms bamdad

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/19/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/22/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/23/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Jenn Houthuyzen

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/29/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
11/30/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/01/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/02/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/03/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mingchao Chen
Ms. DeLuca
12/06/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/07/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared
Jenn Houthuyzen

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mingchao Chen
Ms. DeLuca
12/08/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Charlotte Diorio

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/09/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/10/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/13/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/14/2021
(Tue. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jenn Houthuyzen

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/15/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Charlotte Diorio

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/16/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
12/17/2021
(Fri. 10:30am - 1:30pm)

10:30am-11:30am Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

11:30am-12:30pm Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tatyana Bolton
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Monfared

12:30pm-1:30pm Shift (3)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |