Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Churchill Road PTA

PLEASE SEE NOTE BELOW

WE HAVE MODIFIED OUR SIGN UP PROCESS FOR LUNCHES AND ARE USING A NEW SIGN UP SHEET. 

PLEASE CLICK HERE FOR THE LATEST SCHEDULE. 

If you are already signed up for a date below feel free to still come on that day. But for any new sign ups, please see new sheet.

Thank you for your help!

Created by:   Melissa Witt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Lunch Time
08/23/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
All slots filled
Erin Moreno
K, Pfaff
Ana Florez
Victoria (Pfaff)
EunRae OH
CLARK

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Witt
Jackson
Maggie Chen
Bamdad

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 
All slots filled
Hee Kim
Thatcher
Hui Yoon
Aicher
Kavitha Ness
Finger

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Christie Buschmann
Kwon
Karen Hall
Gardner

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Heejung Choe
Bolger
Faizah Siddiqui
Gemperline (McCrumb)
Sandra Montenegro
Harvey
Maggie Chen
Bolger

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ana Florez
Skehan

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Christie Buschmann
Haden
Catherine Paschkewitz
Chin
Faizah Siddiqui
Vichness
08/24/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
All slots filled
Patricia Sullivan
Mrs Clark
Patricia Ladisa-Gonzalez
Ms. Clark
Erin Patel
Ms Pfaff

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Erin Moreno
Jackson

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hui Yoon
Ms. Thatcher

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Heesun Robertson
Kwon

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
All slots filled
Courtenay Geary
Harvey
Heesun Robertson
Bolger
Sandra Montenegro
Harvey
Christie Stute
Diorio
Kavitha Ness
Gemperline

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Shibha Arora
Truax
Ellie Choi
Mrs. Lackey

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Courtenay Geary
Chin
Diena Johnston
Haden
Maggie Dierker
Morales
Karen Hall
Ericson
08/25/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alona Nesterova
Ms. Pfaff

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Jones
Bamdad

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tanu Bansal
Kwon

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Sandra Montenegro
HARVEY

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tanu Bansal
Truax

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ana Kry
Haden
08/26/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Thomas Maher
Olivia (Song)
EunRae Oh
CLARK

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Jones
Bamdad
Tea Gennaro
Ms. Lewis class

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sabrina Vance
Aicher

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Emily Peng
Kwon

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ann Bauer
Bolger
Veronica Workie
Veronica Workie for Hillman

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Bauer
DeLuca
Randy Neppl
Haden
Sabrina Vance
Vichness
08/27/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
All slots filled
Sophia Yi
Clark
Brie Sachse
Ms. Pfaff
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
Mrs. Song

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
All slots filled
Erin Ferris
Jackson
Marianella Fortoul
Mrs Lewis Class
Sarah DiMonte
Jackson
EunRae Oh
Clark (K)

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hui Yoon
Thatcher

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Emily O.
Betchar
Jennifer Kim
Kwon
Kimberly McPherson
Harris

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kimberly McPherson
Diorio
Alison Hueber
Any class

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Randy Witt
Skehan

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Alison Hueber
DeLuca
Ana Kry
Haden
08/30/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
2 of 3 slots filled
EunRae Oh
Clark
Evelyn Kim
Olivia (Song)

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Shelli Bushman
Jackson
Diena Johnston
Bamdad
Kirk Volovar
Lewis

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Shelli Bushman
Gardner
Diena Johnston
Kwon

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sandra Montenegro
HARVEY
Kirk Volovar
Diorio

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kirk Volovar
Haden
08/31/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Kim
Pfaff

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Sandra Montenegro
HARVEY

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/01/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
All slots filled
Katarzyna Parsee
Pfaff
Kelsey Ocasio-Christian
Mrs. Song
Kosta Nesterov
Ms. Pfaff

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Jones
Bamdad
Brie Sachse
Ms. Lewis

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lily Qin
for Ms. Hillman
Veronica Workie
Veronica Workie

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/02/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
All slots filled
Erin Patel
Ms Pfaff
Evelyn Kim
Song
Madhavi Menon
Clark

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Jones
Bamdad
EunRae Oh
Clark

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/07/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tricia Sullivan
Mrs Clark
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Foster-Monfared

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mehedi Hasan
Mrs. Jackson
Matthew Dettman
Matthew Dettman

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Foster-Monfared
Ashley Foster-Monfared

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Mingchao Chen
DeLuca
09/08/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins Milinkovich
Racquel for K

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Veronica Workie
Veronica Workie

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/09/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Madhavi Menon
Clark

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Katarzyna Parsee
Armin Parsee

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/10/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sarah DiMonte
Diorio
Alison Hueber
Any Teacher

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Alison Hueber
DeLuca
09/15/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Jones
Bamdad

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/16/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins Milinkovich
Racquel for K
Madhavi Menon
Clark

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Jones
Bamdad

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/17/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Eileen Avery
Ms. Bamdad

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Sarah DiMonte
Diorio

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins Milinkovich
Racquel for K

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Eve Park
Ms.kwon

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/23/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Madhavi Menon
Clark

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Carol Strosnider
Carol Strosnider, Bamdad

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/24/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah DiMonte
Jackson

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/29/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Racquel Collins Milinkovich
Racquel for K

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Jones
Bamdad

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
09/30/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten 10:35am-11:05am (3)

CLARK, PFAFF, SONG

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Madhavi Menon
Clark

1st Grade: 10:30-11:00am (4)

BAMDAD, JACKSON, LEWIS, TAPPAN

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Jones
Bamdad

2nd Grade: 11:15am-11:45am (3)

AICHER, FINGER, THATCHER

 

3rd Grade: 11:05-11:35 (4)

BETCHAR, GARDNER, KWON, HARRIS

 

4th Grade: 12:15pm-12:45pm (5)

BOLGER, DIORIO, HARVEY, HILLMAN, MCCRUMB

 

5th Grade: 11:45-12:15pm (5)

HIGHT, LACKEY, OVEREND, SKEHAN, TRUAX

 

6th Grade: 12:45-1:15pm (6)

Chin, DeLuca, Ericson, Haden, Morales, Vichness

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |