Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Private Lessons At The Sport Stable

Private Lessons With Timm Lorenz (2021 Spring/Summer)

ITC offers private instruction to compliment what is taught at our instructional camps. Many goaltenders do not receive attention and consistent coaching during the season necessary for proper development. Private lessons will provide 1-on-1 instruction personalized to match the goaltenders’ needs and maximize potential.

We recommend that lessons are purchased in bundles so that a consistent schedule can be created to develop good habits and build muscle memory.

Each lesson is one hour in length and is held at The Sport Stable in Superior, CO on the Skillpad.

Cost:
1 Lesson: $150
5 Lessons Bundle: $650
10 Lesson Bundle: $1000
20 Lesson Bundle: $1,700

Lessons can be purchased and paid directly to Timm Lorenz (Cash or Check) or online (Credit Card) Here:

https://www.itcgoaltending.com/page/show/271819-private-lessons

Location: Sport Stable

Created by:   Timm Lorenz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Available Slot
04/02/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Layne Hubert

6:00-7:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Keynes/Gavin

8:00-9:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Keynes/Gavin
04/05/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Timm Lorenz

6:00-7:00am

 
Simon Holstein

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Christian Hawkey
04/09/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Timm Lorenz

6:00-7:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

7:00-8:00am

 
Simon Holstein

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
04/12/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Timm Lorenz

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
04/16/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Layne Hubert

6:00-7:00am

 
Griffin Niedzielski

7:00-8:00am

 
Eddie Burns

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
04/19/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Timm Lorenz

6:00-7:00am

 
Timm Lorenz

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Simon Holstein
04/30/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

7:00-8:00am

 
Eddie Burns

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
05/03/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 

6:00-7:00am

 
Conrad Swan

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Keynes Lake
Keynes Lake
05/07/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Layne Hubert

6:00-7:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

7:00-8:00am

 

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
05/10/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Simon Holstein
05/14/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Themba Khumalo

6:00-7:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

7:00-8:00am

 

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
05/17/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Layne Hubert

6:00-7:00am

 

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
05/21/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 

6:00-7:00am

 
Themba Khumalo

7:00-8:00am

 

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
05/24/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Themba Khumalo

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Simon Holstein
05/28/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 

6:00-7:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

7:00-8:00am

 

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
05/31/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 

6:00-7:00am

 
Layne Hubert

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Nicole David
Bubba
06/04/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 

6:00-7:00am

 
Themba Khumalo

7:00-8:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
06/07/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 

6:00-7:00am

 
Simon Holstein

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
06/11/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Christian Hawkey

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
06/14/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Miller

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
06/28/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Themba Khumalo

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
07/02/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Miller

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
07/05/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Andrew Miller

7:00-8:00am

 
Christian Hawkey

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
07/09/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Layne Hubert

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
07/12/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Miller

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
07/19/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Simon Holstein

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Christian Hawkey
07/23/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Andrew Miller

7:00-8:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
07/26/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Layne Hubert

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Nicole David
Bubba
07/30/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Themba Khumalo

6:00-7:00am

 
Andrew Miller

7:00-8:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

8:00-9:00am

 
Trenton Carr
08/02/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Layne Hubert

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Christian Hawkey
08/06/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Simon Holstein

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

8:00-9:00am

 
Nicole David
Bubba
08/16/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Simon Holstein
08/20/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Layne Hubert

6:00-7:00am

 
Jeremy Carpenter

7:00-8:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

8:00-9:00am

 
08/23/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 

6:00-7:00am

 
Simon Holstein

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
08/27/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 9:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Layne Hubert

6:00-7:00am

 
Themba Khumalo

7:00-8:00am

 
Ben Pachmayer

8:00-9:00am

 
08/30/2021
(Mon. 5:00am - 10:00am)

5:00-6:00am

 
Andrew Hughes

6:00-7:00am

 
Simon Holstein

7:00-8:00am

 
Timm Lorenz
Shuma Yasuda

8:00-9:00am

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |