Sheboygan County Dairy Promotion Association

2019 Dairy Education Center at Sheboygan County Fair

Volunteer to help at the Dairy Education Center with "Addie" the Cow

Sorry NO Cloverbuds Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   brody stapel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/29/2019 (Thu.) SHeboygan County Fairpark  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Trevor Mentink (2)
Hingham Handy Helpers
  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Gina Schefsky (2)
Hingham handy helpers
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Lawrence And Sam Siebert (2)
12&13/ Lima Lites
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Deckert (2)
Waldo fireflies
08/30/2019 (Fri.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Gartman (2)
LTC
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Makayla Vanhelden
12 Johnsonville Hustlers
Hannah Hanke
11 Spring Valley
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Aldora Jensema (2)
Lima Lites
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Deckert (2)
Waldo fireflies
08/31/2019 (Sat.)   10:00am - 12:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Gage, Link, Waverly Bimmel (2)
9 & 11 / Hingham Handy Helpers
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Carson Thiel
Herman Cheeri-o's
Reed Miller
Herman Cheeri-o's
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Lawrence Sam Siebert (2)
12&13 / Lima Lites
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Haylen Odekirk (2)
9 & 11/Clover Crusaders
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
09/01/2019 (Sun.)   9:30am - 12:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Buckman
Lima Lites
Fairest
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Aldora Jensema (2)
Lima Lites
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Deckert (2)
Waldo fireflies
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Cole Anhalt
12, Spring Valley
Makayla VanHelden
12, Johnsonville Hustlers
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Makayla Vanhelden
12 Johnsonville Hustlers
Hannah Hanke
12 Spring Valley
09/02/2019 (Mon.)   10:00am - 12:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordin Fuentes De Rehm
12 trailblazers
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Dairy Education Center (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service