World Cup Ohio

2019-2020 Evaluation Sign Ups

Final Evalutions will be Saturday, May 18, 2019. 

  • Bring Completed and Signed Tryout Forms.
    • New Athletes:  Bring copy of Birth Certificate.
  • Arrive on time. 
  • Get your ‘number’ for evaluations.
  • Wear dark shorts, white t-shirt or tank top, white no show socks and white cheer shoes.
  • Look your best!  Hair in a high, neat pony tail, and cheer bow.
  • Pay Evaluation Fee (if not yet paid).
  • Smile, breathe and give it your best!

2019-2020 Evaluation Pricing

RETURNING ATHLETES
Early Bird (Until May 3) - $50
Reglar (May 4-18) - $75

NEW ATHLETES
Early Bird (Until May 3) - $75
Regular (May 4-18) - $95

Date: 05/18/2019 (Sat.)

Time: 8:00am - 3:00pm EDT

Location: World Cup Ohio
1761 Gateway Cir, Grove City, OH 43123

Created by:   Jennifer Kirk
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

9 - 9:10 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Adams
Allena Moore
Jennifer Kirk
Haley Kirk
Ashley Anthony
Hailey Anthony
Kelly Finegan
Kensley Finegan

9:10 - 9:20 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Allen
Avery cook
Cheree Ridley
Paige Ridley
Jamie Kennedy
Maddy kennedy
Catrice Hill
G’aunni Hill

9:20 - 9:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jazmine Dolby
Amari Stevens
Linda Martinez
Valeria Martinez
Ashley Anthony
Kynlie Anthony

9:30 - 9:40 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jane Watson
Sophia Watson
Kristin Underwood
Anaquinn Underwood
Lesley DeJohn
Devan DeJohn

9:40 - 9:50 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Stuckey
Ally Stuckey
Tamra Grumman (3)
Lily, Alexis and makenzie bazar

10 - 10:10 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barby Crosby
Raivn Crosby
Shannon Guinther
Ella Guinther
Shannon Szczerbiak
Amberly Szczerbiak

10:10 - 10:20 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Chapman-Marting (2)
Aria and Laurel Marting
Kaitlyn Dinardo
Kaitlyn dinardo
REBEKKA HYCLAK
Kesiah Hyclak

10:20 - 10:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Angie King
Emily King
Ashley Hall
Kinley hall
Adrianne Jester
Aerianna
Gracie Williams
gracie williams

10:30 - 10:40 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Meagan Huffer
Natalie Schwalbauch
Angie King (2)
Reagan Thomas
Lajuanna Russell
Rebakah Gilliam

10:40 - 10:50 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Kyla Jenkinson
Ava Jenkinson
Paige Brady
Cambria
Holly Brown
Chesney Brown
Britteny Cilli
Gigi Dirocco

11 - 11:10 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kristian Parks
Kenleigh Parks
Nikki Sisomphone
Aria Spikes
Lacy Levitt-Moore
Katie Moore

11:10 - 11:20 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Kim Bierbaugh
Kaylee Bierbaugh
Ashley Cooper
Bailey Rittenhouse
Sabrina Orr
Sydnie McLeod
Jill Baker
Peyton Speakman

11:20 - 11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Heather Leffler
Taylor Leffler
Christine Knoblock
Leah Knoblock
Chris Cassidy
Kadence Cassidy
Tammy Wilson
Dulce Wilson

11:30 - 11:40 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Donahue
Zoey Raby
Danielle Donahue
Summer Donahue
Danielle Donahue
Sofia Donahue
Amie Lotz
Bailee Lotz

11:40 - 11:50 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kim Whitmer
Ellie whitmer
Tara Becker
Emry Becker

12:15 - 1 pm (PREP ONLY!) (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Kim Bartley (2)
Jayden Bartley, Jurnee Bartley
JeriLyn Beatty
Cameron Beatty
Stacy Cleveland
Ariana Cleveland
Tina Schneider
Alyssa Schneider
Aleshia Springer
Avrie Springer
Regina Crisp
Ariya Crisp
Tiara Bowers
Dior Saunders
Christi Street
Hailey Mutter
Julie Pickens
Rilynn Pickens
Jackie Clark
Olivia Clark
Lisa Bringardner
Layla Bringardner
Brittnee Shannon
Liliana shannon
Amanda Abrams
Allison Abrams
Jennifer Finley
Georgia Finley
Toni Wise
Elise Wise
Nikita Wright
Lacey Burgess

1 pm - 1:10 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Anita Brunney
Megan Brunney
Beverly Brown
Mckenna brown
Jeanie Hickey
Jaylah Hickey
Andrea Johnson
Ayla Johnson

1:10 - 1:20 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Sciacca
Kennedy Sciacca
Alex Hendry
Kayden Damron
Samantha Swank
Halicia Cardona
Azerdae Banks
Lexi Nguyen

1:20 - 1:30 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amy Gunn
Brianna Gunn

1:30 - 1:40 pm (4)

 

1:40 - 1:50 pm (4)

 

2 - 2:10 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tracy Rock
Marisa Rock
Melissa Tippie
Elissa Caldwell

2:10 - 2:20 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Heather Warner (2)
Dakota and Cali Stevens
Rita Smith
Sandra Smith

2:20 - 2:30 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paige Brady
Cambria Webb

2:30 - 2:40 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cassie Hoosier
Peytan Collinsworth
Darion Green
Audri Green
Erica Holsinger
Ellie Holsinger
Tracie Sampson
Sara Sampson

2:40 - 2:50 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Alphin
Claire Alphin
Alexis Bickley
Ella Bickley
Tracy Hardy
Hallie Hardy
Catherine DeRose
Olivia DeRose


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service