Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Davis Island Yacht Club

Thursday Night RC Duties

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: DIYC
1315 Severn Ave, Tampa, FL 33606

Created by:   Clay Morris
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
03/18/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Green Flash - Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
J Booker
Shambhala
Bob & Jackie Meyer
Lucky Tiger
03/25/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
pd ullman
Ullman/Bostick
Matt Wey
West Wind
04/01/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Steven Lewis
Raptor
Tim Ruman
Another Road
04/08/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Richard Karran
Mal de Mer
Frank Selph Jr
Junior
04/15/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Christopher Chow
Ruby
Ralph Stoddard
Esperanza
04/22/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Holmberg
Fawkes
Gail Heausler
Liquid Time
04/29/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Michael Maher
DR Bligh
Mike Danielson
Wings
05/06/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Art Cupps
First Wind
05/13/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dragos Zanchi
Esperanza
05/20/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Green Flash - Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Dave German
sacred cow
Steve Mitcham
05/27/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
George Cussins
Fire & Ice
Tarry Grimsdale
Rocket
06/03/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Kit Fortescue
49er
Ken Hardy
Tenacity
06/10/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jose Suarezhoyos
No Way José
06/17/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Russ Hoadley
Blue Heron
susan cintron
Tameless
06/24/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Bill Cooper
Eagle's Wings
Chuck Hendrick
Windarra
07/01/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Green Flash - Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
John Gifford
Volant II
Lee Burstiner
Revenge
07/08/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dragos Zanchi
Esperanza
07/15/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
David Clement
Whiplash
Rusty Shenk
Komus
07/22/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathan Bush
Scorpion
07/29/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
08/05/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Jones
Privateer
08/12/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Steve Vincent
Fully Involved
Dragos Zanchi
Esperanza
08/19/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Philip Waller
Long Gone
Bill Van Emburg Van Emburg
Satori
08/26/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Jason Baruch
Mazel
Brent Bacon
Yard Goat
09/02/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Green Flash - Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Tim Rutherford
Chamame (CHA-muh-may)
Michael Doyle
Wing It
09/09/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
09/16/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nadia Daggett
Mustache RIde
09/23/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
09/30/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
10/07/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
10/14/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
10/21/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Bob Kroetsch
Rogue
Robert Bilthouse
Kicks
10/28/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Green Flash - Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Larry Willis
Boat
Martha Bone
Mojo
11/04/2021
(Thu. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Green Flash - Skipper's Name (2)

please bring at least one crew with you

 
All slots filled
Lisa Rychel
volcano
Stefan Achilles
Wired
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |