Chicago Kids Company

CKC Season Generals @ The Second City

CHICAGO KIDS COMPANY, a professional children’s theater company now in it’s 27th season, is holding general auditions for their upcoming 2019-2020 season.

This sign up is for auditions on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at The Second City in Chicago. If you would prefer to audition on Monday, May 20 at Pheasant Run Resort, St. Charles, IL. please visit the following link:

https://www.signupgenius.com/go/8050c45a4a72da0fa7-ckcseason

Date: 05/21/2019 (Tue.)

Location: The Second City - Room 303
1616 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60614

Created by:   Jack Sweeney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Harold Hosley Jr.
Amanda Vinson
Kyra Leigh
Melanie McNulty
Helen Knudsen
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Guth
Jasmine Young
Taylor Danae
Rachel Hoovler
KJ Sheldon
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Micah Materre
Kara Schultz
Excited to meet y’all
Chamaya Moody
Tyler Maxie
Emma Widlowski
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Julia Bourland
Michaela Shapiro
Sarah Ohlson
Emily Jacob
Alli Braun
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Anna Roemer
Henry Taylor
Andrew Flynn
Andrew Flynn
Aimee Kleiman
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Audition (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Quinn Rattan
Wendy Hayne
Alia Bajorek
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Brooke Emmerich
Rae Hamilton-Vargo
Allison Rose Macknick
Emily Daigle
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Carolyn Waldee
Matthew Schufreider
Briana Bower
Michelle Bester
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Audition (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Elizabeth Keller
Sarah Schol
My work schedule has changed and I am unable to attend, I’m so sorry!
Isabela Karwatowicz
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Gabrielle Maalihan
David Wiesenhahn
Ciara Lyons
Sophie Vitello
6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Deana Velandra
Ava Pate
Lyss Dutkanych
Caitlin Dobbins
6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Scott Myers
Meme Matteson
Brian Boller
Sarah Beth Lipsman
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Audition (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jenna Fawcett
Jenna Fawcett
Savannah Bay Strandin
7:20pm - 7:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Emily Robinson
Christian Peña
Evan Wilhelm
Denise Smolarek
7:40pm - 8:00pm  

Audition (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Caleb Jones
Gage Rancich
Thank you!
8:00pm - 8:20pm  

Audition (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Brittany Hines
Sarah Ford
Jonah Cochin
8:20pm - 8:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Emily Daigle
Melody DeRogatis
Thanks!
Mary Pochatko
Melanie Vitaterna
8:40pm - 9:00pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Wanecke
Shane Brown
Mary Laura Godby
Sarah Heilbronner
Sarah Kmiecik
changed time from 7:20!


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service