The Caucus

2020 Primary Endorsement Card

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: West Gray Multi-Service Center
1475 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019

Created by:  The Caucus
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/18/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ken Council
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ken Council
02/19/2020 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ken Council
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ken Council
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ken Council
02/20/2020 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ken Council
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ken Council
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Scott Barish
  Josh Mica
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Scott Barish
  Josh Mica
02/21/2020 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Josh Mica
  Ken Council
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Josh Mica
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Michael Herman
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Michael Herman
  Josh Mica
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Michael Herman
  Josh Mica
02/22/2020 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Josh Mica
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Josh Mica
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Josh Mica
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Scott Barish
  George Arnold
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Scott Barish
  George Arnold
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Scott Barish
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Judson Dunn
  RG Yamba
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Judson Dunn
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
02/23/2020 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Judson Dunn
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Judson Dunn
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Judson Dunn
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Scott Barish
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Scott Barish
02/24/2020 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jeff Watters
  Josh Mica
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jeff Watters
  Josh Mica
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Andrea Greer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Andrea Greer
02/25/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Josh Mica
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Josh Mica
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
02/26/2020 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jeff Watters
  Josh Mica
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jeff Watters
  Josh Mica
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
02/27/2020 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jeff Watters
  Josh Mica
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jeff Watters
  Josh Mica
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
02/28/2020 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Josh Mica
  Jeff Watters
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Josh Mica
  Jeff Watters
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
03/03/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Josh Mica
8:00am - 9:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Josh Mica
9:00am - 10:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Card Handout (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Goetz (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Card Handout (2)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info