Guest Reservations for Wooddale Church in Eden Prairie MN

Guest Reservations Wooddale Church 5.31.19 - 6. 9.19

Hours: Sunday - Friday 11:00 -7:00
Saturday: 9:00 - 7:00


SCHOOL FIELD TRIPS ARE SCHEDULED FOR TUESDAY & THURSDAY MORNINGS ONLY 8:30-10:30  CONTACT Crystal at [email protected] to schedule your Field Trip. Please do not sign up your students during regular operating hours
Arrive on time 
Your journey is one hour
You will be paired with friends & family
Bring your personal Earbuds or Headset for your preferred listening experience
Headsets & Earbuds are available
The Audio Narration is available in English, Spanish, our Youth Version and our translation in The Jewish Tradition.

The Experience is Open Rain or Shine!
Your Contribution to The Tabernacle Experience is  $6.00 Immediate Family: Maximum is $20.00

Carefully check the Date & Time before making your reservation
After making your selection by clicking on 'Sign UP', you must drop down to the bottom of the page click on 'Submit' to complete your reservation

 

 

Created by:   Crystal Alvarez at Wooddale Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Guest Reservations
05/31/2019
(Fri. 11:00am - 7:00pm)
Friday Opening Day at Wooddale Church 

11:00 am (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Lisa Olson (4)
Andrew Gudipati (3)
Carrie Hanson (2)
Phil Robinson (2)
Bob Boothby (2)
Kristine Noelle

11:15 am (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Karin Dawson

11:30 am (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Roy BAHNSON (2)
Kate Wilson (5)
Tracy Ryks (2)

11:45 am (14)

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Anne Engler (10)
Anne Engler
Nathalie Shanstrom (2)

12:00 pm (14)

 

12:15 am (14)

 

12:30 pm (14)

 

12:45 pm (14)

 

1:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
V. Riehm (2)

1:15 pm (14)

 

1:30 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Christine Ragain (2)

1:45 pm (14)

 

2:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Grady Jensen (2)

2:15 pm (14)

 

2:30 pm (14)

 

2:45 pm (14)

 

3:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Anni Dahlgren-Fyten (2)
Very Excited

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 

3:45 pm (14)

 

4:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Jennifer Lesch (2)
Jennifer and Kendall

4:15 pm (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Trisha Peters (3)

4:30 pm (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Katie Russell (3)
Lori Griffin (6)

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Sommer Hougo (2)
Lisa Kopp (2)
Trent Kopp
Tom Suel (2)
Neil Dejewski (4)

5:15 pm (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Nitin Madan (2)
John Marino (4)

5:30 pm (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Pat Pappas
JoAnn Carlson (2)
Jane Nelson (2)
Mark Mundahl (2)
Judy & Bob Worrell (2)

5:45 pm (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Julie Brandt (5)
Mark Allen (3)
Mark, Jennifer & Audrey
Heather Lantz (3)
Mark, Heather & Robbie
Julie Paulson (2)

6:00 pm (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Karen Allen (3)
Gary Ford (2)
Ros & John Wright (2)
Monica Wilinski (2)
Zack Moore (6)
Zack Moore and Family

6:15 pm (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Dustin DeBoer (4)
Martha Swift (7)
Kathy Erbel (2)

6:30 pm (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Mark Patterson (2)
Mark & Cheryl
Jeniat Samuel (8)
Mike Amundson
Karen Allen
Emily Peterson

6:45 pm (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Carol Hondlik (9)
Bob McFarlin Kim McFarlin Denise Ostlund Charlie Ostlund Richard Payne Darci Payne Cathi VanHorne Cindy Hilborn Carol Hondlik

7:00 pm (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Joseph Phillips (2)
Samuel Kumar (7)
Kate Olson (6)
06/01/2019
(Sat. 9:00am - 7:00pm)
Saturday  

9:00 am (14)

 
All slots filled
Louisa Paul (2)
Steve Budd (2)
Anne Cardle (4)
Rachel Daddio (4)
Tom and Karen Sutera (2)

9:15 am (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Sara Hammond (7)

9:30 am (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Wendy Johnson (2)
Robin Toy (2)

9:45 am (14)

Saturday

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Jeanne Griswold (10)

10:00 am (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Ash Frevel (2)
Michelle Peterson (4)
Kerry Wicklander (4)
Rebecca Amlaw (2)
Jada Jacob (2)
Jada Jacob

10:15 am (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Christopher Hoff (3)

10:30 am (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Bryan Plowman (2)
Margaret Norine (4)
Ryan Gallmeier (3)
Earl Lamb (2)

10:45 am (14)

 
All slots filled
Paul Reynolds (14)

11:00 am (16)

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Kerri Klemz (8)
Jeanne Raymond (3)

11:15 am (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Laura Adelmann (2)
Schawonne Miller (6)

11:30 am (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Jason Moritz (4)

11:45 am (14)

 

12:00 pm (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Christopher Shortreed (5)

12:15 am (14)

 

12:30 pm (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Judy Jones (4)

12:45 pm (14)

 

1:00 pm (16)

 
12 of 16 slots filled
Ann Peterson (2)
Sharon Rescorla (2)
Heidi Tryon (4)
Deb Faison (4)

1:15 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Debbie Sherman (2)

1:30 pm (14)

 

1:45 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Jason Touw (2)
My wife and I will be attending but also will have our 5 month old baby in a stroller with us

2:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Sam Jacobs (16)
Indian fellowship

2:15 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Sam Jacobs (14)
Indian fellowship

2:30 pm (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Constantina Watters (4)
2kids, 2adults

2:45 pm (14)

 

3:00 pm (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Virginia Shimota

3:15 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Devasudan Jebadurai (14)

3:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Brammer (6)
Jay Krauss (2)
Brenda Georgi (2)
Liz Van Schooneveld (4)

3:45 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Fung (6)
Joseph Fung and family
Zach Pyles (6)
Patricia Wilson (2)

4:00 pm (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Teder Family (4)
Leslie Fuller (5)
KIrsten McGowan (5)

4:15 pm (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Kristi Flesher (7)

4:30 pm (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Lori Sommerfield (6)

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Michelle Liss (3)
Jeanne Whittaker, Founder of the Tabernacle Experience (12)
Anh Weinacht

5:15 pm (14)

 

5:30 pm (14)

 

5:45 pm (14)

 

6:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Pamela Maier (2)

6:15 pm (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Inna Bak (3)
Madeline Su (2)

6:30 pm (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
JENNIFER CONNELLY (3)

6:45 pm (14)

 

7:00 pm (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Kenneth Stack (2)
Anh Weinacht (6)
06/02/2019
(Sun. 11:00am - 7:00pm)
Sunday  

11:00 am (16)

 
All slots filled
Judi Cobb (2)
Stacy Baumamm (4)
Kristen Vietzen (5)
Kristen Vietzen
Nikki Sitzman (5)

11:15 am (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Harmony Schreiner (2)
Tricia Meyer (2)
Judy Donaldson
Robert Donaldson
Kyle Frazer
Ryan & Debbie Britt (4)
Two adults, two kids, and an infant in a stroller.
Jackie Dickens (2)
2 adults and 1 child age 4

11:30 am (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Leah Engelkes (6)
Anne Denny
Steven Stromberg
Tim Brands (5)

11:45 am (14)

 
All slots filled
Randy Johnson (4)
Randy Johnson (4)
Grace Smith (2)
James Tomascak
Jamie Kloskowski (7)
Sparby Part 1

12:00 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Connie Meadows (2)
Linda Wiklund (2)
Terry Dull (3)
Shari Dudrey (2)
Jamie Kloskowski (5)
Sparby Part 2

12:15 am (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Susan Risius
Roger Peters (2)
Coyle Family (5)
Roger Peters (2)
Annette Kjer (3)

12:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Soman (2)
Ann Peterson (2)
Jake Thede (4)
Jen Eich (2)
Jen & Matt Eich
Lauretta Ruby (2)
Michelle Franz (2)

12:45 pm (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Nancy Westgard (2)
Brad Atol (5)

1:00 pm (16)

 
9 of 16 slots filled
Barbara Nyquist
Anabel Anandhapriya
Jim Pekarek (4)
Brian Falk (3)

1:15 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Carol Olson (2)

1:30 pm (14)

 

1:45 pm (14)

 

2:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Somboune Mua (16)

2:15 pm (14)

 

2:30 pm (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
michael wear (3)

2:45 pm (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Davina John (9)

3:00 pm (16)

 

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 

3:45 pm (14)

 

4:00 pm (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Laura Fortuna (7)

4:15 pm (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Alesha Baerenwald (4)

4:30 pm (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Beth Frost
Bonnie Dowsett
Karen Allen (3)

4:45 pm (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Jeff Skinner (4)

5:00 pm (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Laura Adelmann (10)
Gary Istad (4)

5:15 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Laurie Pflug (2)

5:30 pm (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Beth Smit (4)
Christine Woodard (2)

5:45 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Verdoorn (14)

6:00 pm (16)

 

6:15 pm (14)

 

6:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

6:45 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

7:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (16)
06/03/2019
(Mon. 11:00am - 7:00pm)
Monday 

11:00 am (16)

 
All slots filled
Dottie Lanier (7)
Melissa Coe (3)
Sarah Wicklander (6)

11:15 am (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Nancy Bingham
Thank you! Thrilled to experience a life-size Tabernacle!
Randy Darcy (5)
Rob Olsen (2)
Rob and Tammy Olsen
June and Denis Dudrey (2)
Denis amd June
Pat Celt
Heidi Richter (2)

11:30 am (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Sara Yordanov (2)
Doris PEARSON (4)
Doris Pearson, 3 others
Richard Larson (2)
Lindsey Finch (2)

11:45 am (14)

 

12:00 pm (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Jenny Wallin Wallin (3)
Karl Dedolph
Christine Dedolph

12:15 am (14)

 

12:30 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Barb & Paul Zeller (2)

12:45 pm (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
April Zimmerman (5)
Nancy Hrdlicka (2)
Sherryl Wolf (3)
Nancy Henke

1:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Mallas (16)
Covenant Village of Golden Valley

1:15 pm (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
BRIAN & CHERYL HOWELL
Susan Stennes (2)
Sylvia Galbrecht
Larry Sharpe (2)

1:30 pm (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Gayen Larson
Nancy Franske (10)

1:45 pm (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Nancy Franske (8)

2:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Linda Dundas
Jan Gerling

2:15 pm (14)

 

2:30 pm (14)

 

2:45 pm (14)

 

3:00 pm (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
David Peterson (2)
Katherine Cantrill (2)

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Rod Loeffler (2)
Linda Adams (3)

3:45 pm (14)

 

4:00 pm (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Deborah Luedtke (6)
Deidre Corniea (2)
Gary Beebe (4)
Cheryl Thompson (2)

4:15 pm (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Trisha Peters (3)
1 adult 2 kids

4:30 pm (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Patricia O'Hare (4)

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Kelly Sherman (4)

5:15 pm (14)

 

5:30 pm (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Gary Andren (8)

5:45 pm (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Mary Lu Lovely (11)

6:00 pm (16)

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Stephanie Teal (6)
Kelsey Jones (5)

6:15 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Verdoorn (14)

6:30 pm (14)

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Deborah Johnson (3)
Karla Bratrud (4)
Roxsie Schindler (5)

6:45 pm (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Karen Cleary (2)
Lauretta Ruby (4)

7:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Rask (4)
Abby Fabre & LifeGroup Church (12)
06/04/2019
(Tue. 11:00am - 7:00pm)
Tuesday 

11:00 am (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Kathleen Posner
Stan Skytte (2)
Nancy Young (2)
JoAnn Carlson (4)
Tiffany Cardenas (5)
Sharon Harder

11:15 am (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Kathy Cummings
Char Baker
Rebecca Aspelund (4)
Bonita Borchard (4)
Rebecca Aspelund (2)
Adding 2 to my group.
Betty Carlson

11:30 am (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Rita Wigfield (4)
Deb Yilek (2)
George and Joan Fischer
George Fischer

11:45 am (14)

 

12:00 pm (14)

 

12:15 am (14)

 

12:30 pm (14)

 

12:45 pm (14)

 

1:00 pm (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Karen Benson
Nelda Gustafson (3)

1:15 pm (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Jean Bergman (5)

1:30 pm (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Donna De For
Kathy Riazi
Donna De For (2)

1:45 pm (14)

 

2:00 pm (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Katie Euken (3)

2:15 pm (14)

 

2:30 pm (14)

 

2:45 pm (14)

 

3:00 pm (16)

 

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 

3:45 pm (14)

 

4:00 pm (16)

 

4:15 pm (14)

 

4:30 pm (14)

 

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Shelly Scherkenbach (2)
Tom
Kimberly Reeves (4)

5:15 pm (14)

 

5:30 pm (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Lisa Stinchfield (7)
Chris, Mony, Marcie, Cindy, Alicia, Phyllis

5:45 pm (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Gwen Carlson (5)
Gwen and 4 guests
Ruth Skoog (6)

6:00 pm (16)

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Erica Amevo
Erica Amevo
Connie Baker (2)
Babs Swanson (2)
Kelly Donohue (5)

6:15 pm (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Peggy Flaws

6:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Marie Gorham (6)
My Bible study group
Vicki Norton (8)
8 from Bible Study

6:45 pm (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Sarah Westvig (4)
Carol Vandergon (7)

7:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Anna Rask (16)
Anna Rask LifeGroup
06/05/2019
(Wed. 11:00am - 7:00pm)
Wednesday 

11:00 am (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Brenda Hougham (2)
Ralph F. Anderson (2)
Jodi Johnson (2)
Dale Anderson (2)
Karen Gemmill (2)
Christy
Lynn Misselt
Cheryl Book Schneider (2)

11:15 am (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Linda Jones
Michelle Berry (5)

11:30 am (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Roger Wheeler-Highland
Joe Brisbois (2)

11:45 am (14)

 

12:00 pm (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Karen Dodd
George Barbato (2)
George & Susie

12:15 am (14)

 

12:30 pm (14)

 

12:45 pm (14)

 

1:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Jessica Friberg
Shelly Houghton
I will be paired with Jessica Friberg

1:15 pm (14)

 

1:30 pm (14)

 

1:45 pm (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Nancy Schmidt

2:00 pm (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Joanie Wiken (4)
Gina Truitt
Connie Palmberg
Dineac Wilkinson (2)

2:15 pm (14)

 

2:30 pm (14)

 

2:45 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Jane Gripentrog (2)

3:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
karin flynn (2)

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 

3:45 pm (14)

 

4:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Bev Gustafson (2)

4:15 pm (14)

 

4:30 pm (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Karen Balmer (4)
Jana Johnson
arlen johnson (3)

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Becky Adair (8)

5:15 pm (14)

 

5:30 pm (14)

 

5:45 pm (14)

 

6:00 pm (16)

 

6:15 pm (14)

 

6:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

6:45 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

7:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (16)
06/06/2019
(Thu. 11:00am - 7:00pm)
Thursday 

11:00 am (16)

 
All slots filled
Grace Song (8)
Bob Cordell
Arlene Cordell
Dave & Marcia Carlson
Rich & Judy Wilson (2)
Bob & Evie Wykstra (2)
Kathy Woodley

11:15 am (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Jim Mellema (2)
If 2 spots are available for the 11:00 slot on 6/6/19 please change
Steve Woodley

11:30 am (14)

 

11:45 am (14)

 

12:00 pm (14)

 

12:15 am (14)

 

12:30 pm (14)

 

12:45 pm (14)

 

1:00 pm (16)

 
5 of 16 slots filled
Gail Iskierka
Janlyn Gosse (3)
3 adults and a 2-year-old
Kathy Field

1:15 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Bill Snow (2)

1:30 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Betty Stennes (2)

1:45 pm (14)

 

2:00 pm (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Carol Nelson
will need to use walker

2:15 pm (14)

 

2:30 pm (14)

 

2:45 pm (14)

 

3:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Norm Brekke (2)

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 

3:45 pm (14)

 

4:00 pm (16)

 

4:15 pm (14)

 

4:30 pm (14)

 

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Amy Jonsson (5)
Sarah Myhran (3)

5:15 pm (14)

 

5:30 pm (14)

 

5:45 pm (14)

 

6:00 pm (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Rick Cramer (3)

6:15 pm (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Abby Fabre (8)
Joanne Ferguson (2)

6:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

6:45 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

7:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Horak (2)
Marie Holm (6)
Crystal Alvarez (8)
06/07/2019
(Fri. 11:00am - 7:00pm)
Friday  

11:00 am (16)

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Trisha Sonnesyn (2)
bringing neighbor - Joanne Brandstetter
Jennifer Thompson (4)
Suzanne Peters (5)

11:15 am (14)

 

11:30 am (14)

 

11:45 am (14)

 

12:00 pm (14)

 

12:15 am (14)

 

12:30 pm (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Lisa Kahler

12:45 pm (14)

 

1:00 pm (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
jan sotebeer (4)

1:15 pm (14)

 

1:30 pm (14)

 

1:45 pm (14)

 

2:00 pm (16)

 

2:15 pm (14)

 

2:30 pm (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Judy Baker (4)

2:45 pm (14)

 

3:00 pm (16)

 

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 

3:45 pm (14)

 

4:00 pm (16)

 
5 of 16 slots filled
Karna Haugen (5)

4:15 pm (14)

 

4:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Tonya Melody (10)
Brian Howell (4)

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Mindi Rector (4)

5:15 pm (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Abigail Yueh (5)

5:30 pm (14)

 

5:45 pm (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Jason Peterson (6)

6:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Leah Harder (16)

6:15 pm (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Jill Perkins (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
Barb Force (2)

6:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

6:45 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

7:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Myron Wolf (2)
Crystal Alvarez (14)
06/08/2019
(Sat. 9:00am - 7:00pm)
Saturday 

9:00 am (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Kari Carlson (4)

9:15 am (14)

 

9:30 am (14)

 

9:45 am (14)

Saturday

 

10:00 am (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Anni Dahlgren-Fyten (2)
Pam Gades (6)

10:15 am (14)

 

10:30 am (14)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Nibbe (14)

10:45 am (14)

 

11:00 am (16)

 
12 of 16 slots filled
Kelly Petersen (12)
Petersen

11:15 am (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Brittany Cage (2)
Darnell and Brittany Cage

11:30 am (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Jennie Melin (10)

11:45 am (14)

 

12:00 pm (14)

 

12:15 am (14)

 

12:30 pm (14)

 

12:45 pm (14)

 

1:00 pm (16)

 

1:15 pm (14)

 

1:30 pm (14)

 

1:45 pm (14)

 

2:00 pm (16)

 

2:15 pm (14)

 

2:30 pm (14)

 

2:45 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Jan Martel
Chuck Martel

3:00 pm (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Alan Crow Crow (2)
Linda McCormick

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Jennifer Erickson (2)

3:45 pm (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Merritt Callahan (3)

4:00 pm (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Marilyn Williams (2)
Marilyn & Jean

4:15 pm (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Melodee Andersen (2)

4:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Lee Anne Anderson (14)
(Life Group+)

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Joan Perry
Joan Perry (15)

5:15 pm (14)

 

5:30 pm (14)

 

5:45 pm (14)

 

6:00 pm (16)

 

6:15 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Angie Dahl (4)
Marti Flores (7)
Sandy Duerre (3)

6:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

6:45 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

7:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (16)
06/09/2019
(Sun. 11:00am - 7:00pm)
Sunday- Final Day  

11:00 am (16)

 
13 of 16 slots filled
Kim Backlund (2)
Molly Lagermeier (4)
Tracy Pekarek (4)
Linda Bergman
Diane Jensen
Tom Jensen

11:15 am (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Alan Au (6)

11:30 am (14)

 

11:45 am (14)

 

12:00 pm (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Jean Forster (3)
Melissa Lego (5)

12:15 am (14)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Teal (14)

12:30 pm (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Andrea Griffiths (4)
Thank you for this lifeTouching experience.

12:45 pm (14)

 

1:00 pm (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Lou Witt (4)
Bob Mugaas (2)

1:15 pm (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Lauralyn N (7)

1:30 pm (14)

 

1:45 pm (14)

 

2:00 pm (16)

 

2:15 pm (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
samuel premsingh (5)
Marti Flores

2:30 pm (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Janet Mankenberg (10)

2:45 pm (14)

 

3:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Joel Blackford (14)
Beth Chesed Fellowship
Sheri Peterson (2)

3:15 pm (14)

 

3:30 pm (14)

 

3:45 pm (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
David Engler (5)
David Engler

4:00 pm (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Thom Berkowitz (15)

4:15 pm (14)

 

4:30 pm (14)

 

4:45 pm (14)

 

5:00 pm (16)

 
13 of 16 slots filled
Jianhua Liu (3)
Joan Murphy (10)

5:15 pm (14)

 

5:30 pm (14)

 

5:45 pm (14)

 

6:00 pm (16)

 

6:15 pm (14)

 

6:30 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

6:45 pm (14)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (14)

7:00 pm (16)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Alvarez (16)
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service