Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WJES 100 Mile club

100 Mile Club Monday Runs

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: WJES Track

Created by:   Christine Olsen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST) Available Slot
08/30/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
09/13/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
20 of 50 slots filled
Nicki Erwin
Lana and Will Erwin Aftercare
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Tiffany Giefer
Noah Giefer
Tiffany Giefer
Max Diesburg
Darcie Sargent
Cole Sargent
Rhyder Vanni
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Janel Sullivan
Henry Sullivan
Jack Barr
Emma Little
Clara Little
Kelly Eisinger
Holden Eisinger-Fry
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Suuny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Nicki Rahm
Jakob Rahm
09/20/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
36 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Nicki Rahm
Jakob Rahm
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Katie Moser (2)
Hazel and Sara Hankins (in aftercare)
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija Bjork
Wes Brickweg
Brea Caesar
Benson Caesar
Breanna Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Carisa Diesburg
Max Diesburg
Carisa Diesburg
Noah Giefer
Darcie Sargent
Cole Sargent
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Stephanie Jensen
Layla Jensen
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin Aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Alexa Morrow
Ariana Fusco
Kelly Beaulieu
Grayson
Kelly Beaulieu
Sawyer
Henry Sullivan
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
09/27/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
38 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Nicki Rahm
Jakob Rahm
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Katie Moser (2)
Hazel and Sara Hankins (in aftercare)
Wes Brickweg
Brea Caesar
Lexi Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Henry Sullivan
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Tiffany Giefer (2)
Noah Giefer/Max Diesburg
Darcie Sargent
Cole Sargent
Heather Waldron (2)
Katie and Cassidy (@RMK)
Emma Little
Clara Little
Sara Loveday
Marin Loveday
Sara Loveday
Wheeler Loveday
Ann Bjork
Elijah Bjork
Susanne Roller
Bridger Roller
10/04/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
45 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Nicki Rahm
Jakob Rahm
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Wes Brickweg
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Alexa Morrow
Ariana Fusco
Henry Sullivan
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Sara Loveday
Talbot Loveday
Susanne Roller
Bridger
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Stephanie Jensen
Layla jensen
Stephanie Jensen
Logan jensen
Kelly Eisinger
Holden Fry
Darcie Sargent (2)
Logan and Cole Sargent
Carisa Diesburg
Max Diesburg
Carisa Diesburg
Noah Geifer
Heather Waldron (2)
Katie and Cassidy
Emma Little
Clara Little
Ari Ockus
Kier
Sara Loveday
Marin Loveday
Sara Loveday
Wheeler Loveday
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija
Ann Bjork
Elijah Bjork
10/11/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
36 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Wes Brickweg
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Alexa Morrow
Ariana Fusco
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Susanne Roller
Bridger
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Kelly Eisinger
Holden Fry
Reed Thuente
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Darcie Sargent
Cole Sargent
Michael Broom
Ryker Broom
Emma Little
Clara Little
Ari Bockus
Kier
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm
Ann Bjork
Kaija Bjork
Libby Fitz (3)
Bird, Forrest, Vincent
10/18/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
46 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Wes Brickweg
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (3)
Lana and Will Erwin and their mom Nicki
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Alexa Morrow
Ariana Fusco
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Susanne Roller
Bridger
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Kelly Eisinger
Holden Fry
Reed Thuente
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Michael Broom
Ryker broom
Katie Moser (2)
Hazel and Sara
Tiffany Giefer
Max Diesburg
Tiffany Giefer
Noah Giefer
Heather Waldron
Katie
Darcie Sargent
Cole Sargent
Stephanie Jensen
Layla jensen
Janel Sullivan
Henry Sullivan
Ari Bockus
Kier
Libby Fitz (3)
Bird, Forrest, Vincent Fitz
Sara Loveday
Marin, Talbot and Wheeler
Ann Bjork (2)
Kaija and Elijah Bjork
Bridger Roller
10/25/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
44 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Alexa Morrow
Ariana Fusco
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Susanne Roller
Bridger
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Kelly Eisinger
Holden Fry
Reed Thuente
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Michael Broom
Ryker broom
Katie Moser (2)
Hazel and Sara
Janel Sullivan
Henry Sullivan
Tiffany Giefer
Noah Giefer
Tiffany Giefer
Max Diesburg
Darcie Sargent
Cole Sargent
Heather Waldron
Katie
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija
Arianne Bockus
Kier
Sara Loveday
Talbot and Wheeler
Libby Fitz (3)
Bird, Forrest, Vincent
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm
Bethany Farrell
Priscilla Keith
11/08/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
42 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Reed Thuente
Michael Broom
Ryker broom
Janel Sullivan
Henry Sullivan
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm
Bethany Farrell
Priscilla Keith
Tiffany Giefer
Noah Giefer
Tiffany Giefer
Max Diesburg
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Emma Little
Clara Little
Elizabeth Kruse
Oliver Kruse
Katie Moser (2)
Hazel and Sara
Darcie Sargent
Cole Sargent
Libby fitz (3)
Bird, Forrest, Vincent
Ari Bockus
Kier
Kelly Eisinger
Holden Eisinger-Fry
11/15/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
42 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Alexa Morrow
Ariana Fusco
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Reed Thuente
Michael Broom
Ryker broom
Janel Sullivan
Henry Sullivan
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija
Bethany Farrell
Priscilla Keith
Kelly Eisinger
Holden Eisinger-Fry
Michael Broom
Evryn Broom
Tiffany Giefer
Max Diesburg
Elizabeth Kruse
Oliver Kruse
Darcie Sargent (2)
Logan and Cole Sargent
Emma Little
Clara Little
Lily Keil
Lily Keil
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm
Libby Fitz (3)
Bird, Vincent, Forrest
Ari Bockus
Kier
11/29/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
42 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Reed Thuente
Michael Broom
Ryker broom
Janel Sullivan
Henry Sullivan
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija
Bethany Farrell
Priscilla Keith
Ariana Fusco
Ariana Fusco
Kelly Eisinger
Holden Eisinger-Fry
Michael Broom
Evryn Broom
Lily Keil
Lily Keil
Tiffany Giefer
Noah Giefer
Tiffany Giefer
Max Diesburg
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Elizabeth Kruse
Oliver Kruse
Emma Little
Clara Little
Darcie Sargent
Cole Sargent
Nicki Rahm
Jakob Rahm
Libby Fitz (3)
Lyla, Forrest, Vincent
12/06/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
31 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Reed Thuente
Michael Broom
Ryker broom
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija
Bethany Farrell
Priscilla Keith
Ariana Fusco
Ariana Fusco
Michael Broom
Evryn Broom
Lily Keil
Lily Keil
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
12/13/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
31 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber Reynolds
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Reed Thuente
Michael Broom
Ryker broom
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija
Bethany Farrell
Priscilla Keith
Ariana Fusco
Ariana Fusco
Michael Broom
Evryn Broom
Lily Keil
Lily Keil
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
12/20/2021
(Mon. 3:35pm - 4:15pm)

Child's Name (50)

 
30 of 50 slots filled
Sue Priest
Kimber ReynoldsSue
REBECCA BARNETT
Caden Thomas
Rhyder Vanni
Amy Levine
Gabe Levine
Julie Noyle
Griffin Noyle
Rachel Wasiak
Oliver Wasiak
Anna Poe
Sunny Poe
Jillian Kallander (2)
Hailey and Caleb
Erin Stewart
Ryder Stewart
Samhain Payne
Angus Payne
Brea Caesar
Brea Caesar (2)
Benson and Lexi Caesar
Dr. Gina Terinoni
Rocco Terinoni-Borrmann
Nicki Erwin (2)
Lana and Will Erwin aftercare
Janessa Smith
Ava Smith
Jessica Barr
Jack Barr
Jaime Davis
Madison & Brooklyn
Reed Thuente
Michael Broom
Ryker broom
Ann Bjork (2)
Elijah and Kaija
Ariana Fusco
Ariana Fusco
Michael Broom
Evryn Broom
Lily Keil
Lily Keil
Susan Morgan (2)
Henry and Isabella Morgan
Kerri Dowell
Wes Dowell
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |