Count Room Team

Count Team Schedule

This form is for the Count Team for scheduling upcoming Sunday Worship offering count.

If you are unable to be at church on your assigned date, you are responsible for arranging a replacement. Please contact Karen as soon as possible with the change information.

Thank you for volunteering.

Created by:   RDLUC Administration
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Slot
28/04/2019 (Sun.)   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Garth Plunkett
05/05/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Gord Butcher
Joan Poffenroth
12/05/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Al Pollock
19/05/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brown
Pat and Gord Butcher
26/05/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Garth Plunkett
Tom Sorenson
02/06/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Irene Smith
Peggy Kett
09/06/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brown
Joan Poffenroth
16/06/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Garth Plunkett
Al Pollock
23/06/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Gord Butcher
Peggy Kett
30/06/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Tom Sorenson
07/07/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:00am - 11:30am  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brown
Garth Plunkett
14/07/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:00am - 11:30am  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Poffenroth
Peggy Kett
21/07/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:00am - 11:30am  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Al Pollock
28/07/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:00am - 11:30am  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Gord Butcher
Irene Smith
04/08/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:00am - 11:30am  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Garth Plunkett
Peggy Kett
11/08/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:00am - 11:30am  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brown
Irene Smith
18/08/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:00am - 11:30am  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Irene Smith
Joan Poffenroth
25/08/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:00am - 11:30am  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Sorenson
Al Pollock
01/09/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Peggy Kett
08/09/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Garth Plunkett
Irene Smith
15/09/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brown
Tom Sorenson
22/09/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Gord Butcher
Joan Poffenroth
29/09/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Irene Smith
06/10/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Sorenson
Peggy Kett
13/10/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Gord Butcher
Garth Plunkett
20/10/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brown
Al Pollock
27/10/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Irene Smith
Tom Sorenson
03/11/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Pat and Gord Butcher
10/11/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Pollock
Peggy Kett
17/11/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Garth Plunkett
Joan Poffenroth
24/11/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Gord Butcher
Tom Sorenson
01/12/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Irene Smith
Al Pollock
08/12/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Joan Poffenroth
15/12/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brown
Peggy Kett
22/12/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Gord Butcher
Al Pollock
24/12/2019 (Tue.) Count Room  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Poffenroth
Tom Sorenson
11:00pm - 11:45pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Brown
Irene Smith
29/12/2019 (Sun.) Count Room  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Count Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Den Hoed
Garth Plunkett


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.