Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
LOFT Student Ministry

Pumpkin Patch Volunteers 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up to staff the Pumpkin Patch. Thank you!

Created by:   Nancy Wisgerhof
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Briggs
Heidi Morin
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Kate Briggs
Becca Morin
Gabby Morin
Nathan Gould
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Dunphy
Jazmyne Eaton
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Darius Dunphy
Collin Petersen
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Dunphy
Jazmyne Eaton
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Darius Dunphy
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Micheala McCormick
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Micheala McCormick
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wisgerhof
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Xander Allen
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lesli Platt
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Seale
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Xander Allen
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/09/2019 (Wed.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Destiny Crisp

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Noah Huffman
Bradlee Frazer
Grace Ballenger
Karina Rivera
10/10/2019 (Thu.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Micheala McCormick

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Micheala McCormick

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Dunphy
Jackie Petersen

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Darius Dunphy
Collin Petersen
Xander Allen
10/11/2019 (Fri.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Petersen
Shari Lane

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
charles petersen
Ian Lane

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jackie Petetsen

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Petersen
Jayden H
Kayleigh V
Anneliese Kaczmarek
10/12/2019 (Sat.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Larry Pritchard
Diana Pritchard

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nathan Gould
Jazmyne Eaton
Gabby Eaton

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Chapman
Micheala McCormic

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Lily Scheuerle
Ethan Scheuerle
Jazmyne Eaton
Micheala McCormic

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jackie Petersen

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Colleen Petersen
Kayleigh Van Dyke
Jayden Harris

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/13/2019 (Sun.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Morin
Dawn Chapman

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Becca Morin
Gabby Morin
Lily Scheuerle
Ethan Scheuerle

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Noah Huffman
Bradlee Frazer

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kerri Spencer

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kerri Spencer
10/14/2019 (Mon.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Dunphy
Jackie/Collin Petersen

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Darius Dunphy
Jackie/Collin Petersen
10/15/2019 (Tue.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lesli Platt

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/16/2019 (Wed.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jackie Petersen

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
charles petersen
Ian Lane
CJ Guy

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Noah Huffman
Bradlee Frazer
10/17/2019 (Thu.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Seale
Michele Kwon

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/18/2019 (Fri.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shari Lane

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ian Lane

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jackie Petetsen

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Petersen
Jayden H
Kayleigh V
Anneliese Kaczmarek
10/19/2019 (Sat.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meg Briggs

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kate Briggs
Spencer Gould

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Chapman

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Lily Scheuerle
Ethan Scheuerle
Jazmyne Eaton
Gabby Eaton

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Chapman
Micheala McCormic

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Lily Scheuerle
Ethan Scheuerle
Jazmyne Eaton
Micheala McCormic

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/20/2019 (Sun.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Noah Huffman
Bradlee Frazer

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Chapman

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Lily Scheuerle
Ethan Scheuerle
Wesley Gould
Jazmyne Eaton

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Chapman

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lily Scheuerle
Ethan Scheuerle
10/21/2019 (Mon.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Desiree Dunphy

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Darius Dunphy
Collin Petersen
10/22/2019 (Tue.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michele Kwon

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/23/2019 (Wed.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Petersen
Cindy and David Waring

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
charles petersen
Ian Lane
Cindy and David Waring

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Noah Huffman
Bradlee Frazer
10/24/2019 (Thu.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lesli Platt Wisgerhof

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Dunphy
Jackie Petetsen

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Darius Dunphy
Collin Petersen
10/25/2019 (Fri.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kerri Gould
Kerri

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kerri Gould (2)
2 Boys
10/26/2019 (Sat.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meg Briggs

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Spencer Gould
Kate Briggs

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kerri Gould
Kerri

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kerri Gould
Wesley

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/27/2019 (Sun.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Briggs
Rob Briggs

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kate Briggs
Kerri Gould
Nathan

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rob Briggs

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wesley Gould
Ian Lane

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/28/2019 (Mon.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Dunphy
Jackie Petersen

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Darius Dunphy
Collin Petersen
Kerri Gould (2)
Wesley & Spencer
10/29/2019 (Tue.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
10/30/2019 (Wed.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cindy and David Waring

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cindy and David Waring

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kerri Gould
Kerri

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Noah Huffman
Bradlee Frazer
Kerri Gould
Nathan
10/31/2019 (Thu.)

11:30AM - 2PM - Adult (2)

 

11:30AM - 2PM - Youth (4)

 

1:30 - 4PM Adult (2)

 

1:30 - 4PM Youth (4)

 

3:30 - 6PM Adult (2)

 

3:30 - 6PM Youth (4)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Adult (2)

 

5 - 7:30 PM Youth (4)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service