Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
OTPTO Pizza sign-up

TBD Pizza Lunch

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  If you have any questions or need to cancel please edit the sign up and send an email to [email protected]

 Thank you!

Created by:   Old Tappan PTO
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Grade
09/27/2021 (Mon.) TBD APR  11:20am - 11:40am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Reina Galang

Kindergarten Turci

 
Rachel Kim

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Stephanie Lucrezia

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Kim Rosenfeld
Jane Song
Yoon Choi
Yoon choi
Hannah Yang

4th grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Marchiano
Aiden Kim
Francesco Bruno
11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Gabriela Gladman
Francesco Bruno
Na-rae Kang
Abigail Aum
Diane Alzapiedi

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Shpresa Cungu
Lisa Marchiano
Jenny Lim
Mariam Varghese
10/04/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Jiyoon Jun

Kindergarten Turci

 
Jacqueline Kaufmann

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Aidiris Pocovnicu
Mateo Pocovnicu

Kindergarten Lallas

 
diana hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Zales
Renee Choi
Jeena An
Tina Patel

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Aiden Kim
Christina Dyer
Rachel Ring
Maria D'Andrea
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Susan Goldstein
Christiane Lee
Andrea Tesher
Priti Dhungel

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Diane Alzapiedi
Christine Chang
Regina Suh
Brady
Claire Steinglass
10/18/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Anitha Parayil/Rajesh

Kindergarten Turci

 
Sungah Park
Jaden Lee

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Seong Park

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Justina Deitz

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Stamatopoulos
Jane Song
Jaime Fernino
Hannah Yang

4th grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nilam Trivedi
Maria D'Andrea
Jin Lee
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Stamatopoulos
Jin Lee
Diane Alzapiedi
Jeena An

2nd grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Bernstein
Bohye Son
Anna Lui
10/25/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Eunhae Son
Samual Hwang

Kindergarten Turci

 
Jacqueline Kaufmann

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Elizabeth Greenwald

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Marcie Vradenburg

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie D'Angelis
Justine Wanat
Tina Patel
Andrea Robins

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Nilam Trivedi
Jessica Miceli
Jaime Ellison
Lisa Marchiano
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Michaelis
Jaime Ellison
Andrea Tesher
LAMA ELKHOURY
Lama Elkhoury

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Gibb
Na-rae Kang
Caleb Aum
rebecca cohen
Lisa Marchiano
11/01/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Marcie Vradenburg

Kindergarten Turci

 
Regina Suh
Connor

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Seong Park

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Cindy Spoerl

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Younwoo Jung
Victoria Rosado
Youna Choi
Rachel Kim

4th grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Esther Yoo
Edyta Wiklinski
Colleen Garrity
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gabriela Gladman
Katie Seo
Marcie Vradenburg

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Chang
Regina Suh
Brady
Esther Yoo
Joohyun Nam
11/08/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Bomin Chung
Martin Chung

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kara Smithson

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Stephanie Lucrezia

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Marcie Vradenburg

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jane Song
Hannah Yang
Yoon Choi
Yoon choi
Reina Kim

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Ellison
Cathy Anderson
Paige Sadaka
Regina Suh
Avery
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Ellison
Cathy Anderson
Diane Alzapiedi
Lisa Flanagan

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Kara Smithson
Christine Meberg
Kim Leakas
Jill Wagner
11/15/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Lama Elkhoury

Kindergarten Turci

 
Jacqueline Kaufmann

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Jackie Smithson

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Rosalie Mendia

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Tina Patel
Andrea Robins
Michelle Etter
Jai-Marie Zacco- Healy

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Sherrita Bruno
Noori Kim
sungah Park
Elaine Lee
Sung Lee
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Sherrita Bruno
Rosalie Mendia
Oksana Abramov
Gabriela Gladman

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Shpresa Cungu
Ashley Bernstein
Diane Alzapiedi
Alexandra Lipov
11/22/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Allison Lausin

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kara Smithson

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Melissa Hammam

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Reina Kim
Renee Choi
Michelle Etter
Yun Yi

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Kaufmann
Francesco Bruno
Jaime Ellison
Myrna Fajardo
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Francesco Bruno
Jaime Ellison
Nazir Khan
Andrea Tesher

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Allison Lausin
Claire Steinglass
Kara Smithson
Jill Wagner
11/29/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Eunhae Son

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kara Smithson

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Candice Tse

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Marcie Vradenburg

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Gallo
William de Cordova
Silvie Yang
Jacelyn Jhoung

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria D'Andrea
Candice Tse
Cathy Houba
Debbie Chinnici
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Na-rae Kang
Abigail Aum
William de Cordova
Katie Seo
Nai kim

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Diane Alzapiedi
Andrew Bernstein
Silvie Yang
Regina Suh
12/06/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Tina Patel

Kindergarten Turci

 
Regina Suh
Connor

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
jihye choi

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Melissa Hammam

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Fernino
Lowella Kornett
Michelle Etter
JungAe Ahn

4th grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Marchiano
Rachel Ring
Edyta Wiklinski
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Chang
Jaclyn Susino
Nai kim
Christiane Lee

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Marchiano
Ashley Bernstein
Regina Suh
Brady
Marcie Vradenburg
12/13/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Allison Lausin

Kindergarten Turci

 
Natelia Stubbs

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Jackie Smithson

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Sun Lee

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Stamatopoulos
Pascale Nadeau
Michelle Etter
Azmina Dinani

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Francesco Bruno
Dokyung Lee
Joanne Choi
Seong Park
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Stamatopoulos
Pascale Nadeau
Francesco Bruno
Gabriela Gladman

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Shpresa Cungu
Allison Lausin
Joanne Choi
Juan Miranda
12/20/2021 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Reina Galang

Kindergarten Turci

 
Victoria Rosado

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Candice Tse

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jane Song
Tina Patel
Michelle Etter
Juan Miranda

4th grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christina Dyer
Candice Tse
Jacob Kim
Aiden Kim
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Christiane Lee
Susan Goldstein

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Na-rae Kang
Caleb Aum
Joohyun Nam
Joohyun Yoo
Austin Choe
Min Jung Kim
01/03/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Jiyoon Jun

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kara Smithson
Kara Smithson

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Stephanie Lucrezia

Kindergarten Lallas

 

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Zales
Michelle Etter
Tina Patel
Andrea Tesher

4th grade (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Regina Suh
Candice Tse
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nai kim
Dominique Damian
Dominique Damian
Christine Chang

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Kara Smithson
Kara Smithson
JIll Wagner
Alexandra Lipov
Diane Alzapiedi
01/10/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Jaclyn Susino

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kara Smithson

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Jihye Kim

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt
Diana

3rd grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim Rosenfeld
Katie D'Angelis
Brynn Gallo

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Ellison
Maria D'Andrea
Cathy Houba
Colleen Garrity
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Ellison
Andrea Tesher
Katie Seo
Gabriela Gladman

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Bernstein
Shpresa Cungu
Mariam Varghese
Jackie Susino
01/24/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
HYEJIN LEE

Kindergarten Turci

 
Diana Hunt

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Aidiris Pocovnicu

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt
Diana

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Robins
Michelle Etter
Jai-Marie Zacco- Healy
Jeena An

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
JESSICA MICELI
Sherrita Bruno
Paige Sadaka
Christine Meberg
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Sherrita Bruno
Lisa Flanagan
Christiane Lee
Gabriela Gladman

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
rebecca cohen
Arnisa Myrtaj Arifi
Alexandra Lipov
Kristen Klein
01/31/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Stephanie Gjevukaj

Kindergarten Turci

 
Victoria Rosado

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Aidiris Pocovnicu

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Etter
Jai-Marie Zacco- Healy
Melinda Park
Abigail Park
Azmina Dinani

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jiyoung Choi
sungah Park
Elaine Lee
Noori Kim
Seong Park
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Na-rae Kang
Abigail Aum
Katie Seo
Stephanie Gjevukaj
Oksana Abramov

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Joohyun Yoo
Austin Choe
Jackie Susino
Christine Chang
Kimberly Leakas
02/07/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Tina Patel

Kindergarten Turci

 
Jacqueline Kaufmann

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Jihye Kim

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Youna Choi
Michelle Etter
younwoo jung
Rachel Kim

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Hyewook Jung
Jooyoung Shin
Sung Lee
Colleen Garrity
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Susan Goldstein
Christiane Lee
Jeena An
Nai Kim

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Chang
Joohyun Nam
Joohyun Yoo
Austin Choe
Seung o Kim
Chloe
02/14/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Reina Galang

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kelly Naughton

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Seong Park

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Robins
Michelle Etter
Jai-Marie Zacco- Healy
Aidiris Pocovnicu

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Marchiano
Nilam Trivedi
Rachel Ring
Debbie Chinnici
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
christina john
Gabriela Gladman
Dominique Damian
Dominique Damian
Jei Jung

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Marchiano
Arnisa Myrtaj Arifi
Jill Wagner
Jackie Susino
02/28/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Stephanie Gjevukaj

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kelly Naughton

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Jackie Smithson

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Etter
Jai-Marie Zacco- Healy
Reina Kim
HYE S SUH
Yun Yi

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Erik Anderson
Cathy Houba
Joanne Choi
Ann Trucchi
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Erik Anderson
Stephanie Gjevukaj
Nai Kim
Dominique Damian
Dominique Damian

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Na-rae Kang
Caleb Aum
Joanne Choi
Joohyun Nam
Joohyun Yoo
Austin Choe
03/07/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Allison Lausin

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kara Smithson

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Justine Wanat

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Stamatopoulos
Kim Rosenfeld
Jaime Fernino
Justine Wanat

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Christina Dyer
Paige Sadaka
Lidia Ortelio
Ann Trucchi
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Stamatopoulos
Oksana Abramov
Christine Chang
Jei Jung

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Allison Lausin
Kim Leakas
Jill Wagner
Kristen Klein
03/14/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Tina Patel

Kindergarten Turci

 

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Stephanie Lucrezia

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Gallo
Jacelyn Jhoung
Jai-Marie Zacco- Healy
Silvie Yang

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jin Lee
Sherrita Bruno
Kristen Miceli
Anna Lui
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jin Lee
Sherrita Bruno
Nai Kim
Dominique Damian
Dominique Damian

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Anna Lui
Jill Wagner
Silvie Yang
Ashley Bernstein
03/21/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Anitha P

Kindergarten Turci

 
Rachel Kim

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Christine Welfel

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Renee Choi
Andrea Robins
Michelle Etter
Jung Ae Ahn

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Francesco Bruno
Ann Trucchi
Cathy Anderson
Sara Zimmerman
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Francesco Bruno
Cathy Anderson
Christine Chang
Diane Alzapiedi

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
rebecca cohen
Arnisa Myrtaj Arifi
Joanne Choi
Jackie Susino
03/28/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
HYEJIN LEE

Kindergarten Turci

 
kelly naughton

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie D'Angelis
William de Cordova
Youna Choi
Michelle Etter

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Meberg
Jiyoon Jun
Lisa Marchiano
Joohyun Nam
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Na-rae Kang
Abigail Aum
Susan Goldstein
Christiane Lee
William de Cordova

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Chang
Christine Meberg
Lisa Marchiano
Joohyun Nam
04/04/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Emily ocampo

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kara Smithson

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Stephanie Lucrezia

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
younwoo jung
Rachel Kim
Jung Ae Ahn
Melinda Park
Abigail Park

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Sung Lee
Noori Kim
sungah Park
Elaine Lee
Cathy Houba
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Tesher
Nai Kim
Dominique Damian
Dominique Damian
Jei Jung

2nd grade (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jill Wagner
Kara Smithson
04/11/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Reina & Jeffrey Parayno

Kindergarten Turci

 
kelly naughton

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Jihye Kim

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Zales
Michelle Etter
Jai-Marie Zacco- Healy
Tina Patel

4th grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Miceli
Sara Zimmerman
Ayesha Khan
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Flanagan
Christine Chang
Gabriela Gladman

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Gibb
Jill Wagner
Jackie Susino
Ashley Bernstein
04/25/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Bomin Chung
Martin

Kindergarten Turci

 
Rachel Kim

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Etter
Aidiris Pocovnicu (2)
Critzamar Miranda

4th grade (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Ring
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Katie Seo
Nai Kim
Dominique Damian
Dominique Damian

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Na-rae Kang
Caleb Aum
Min Jung Kim
Seung o Kim
Critzamar Miranda
05/02/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Tina Patel

Kindergarten Turci

 

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Stephanie Lucrezia

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Gallo
Andrea Robins
Michelle Etter
Jung Ae Ahn

4th grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Paige Sadaka
Joanne Choi
Ann Trucchi
Joohyun Nam
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
christina john
Jei Jung

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Joanne Choi
Joohyun Nam
Seung o Kim
Critzamar Miranda
05/09/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Reina & Jeffrey Parayno

Kindergarten Turci

 

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Jihye Kim

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Etter
Tina Patel
Silvie Yang
Yun Yi

4th grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christina Dyer
Sara Zimmerman
Ayesha Khan
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nai Kim
Dominique Damian
Dominique Damian
Melinda Kearney

2nd grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim Leakas
Silvie Yang
Critzamar Miranda
05/16/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Bomin Chung
Martin

Kindergarten Turci

 

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Stephanie Lucrezia

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Etter
Jung Ae Ahn
Jai-Marie Zacco- Healy
Melinda Park
Abigail Park

4th grade (4)

 
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Nai Kim
Dominique Damian
Dominique Damian
Melinda Kearney
Gabriela Gladman

2nd grade (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jackie Susino
Ashley Bernstein
05/23/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
HYEJIN LEE

Kindergarten Turci

 
Kelly Naughton

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Jackie Smithson

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Fernino
Matthew Stamatopoulos
Pascale Nadeau
Jacelyn Jhoung

4th grade (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sherrita Bruno
Lisa Marchiano
Jacqueline Kaufmann
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Na-rae Kang
Abigail Aum
Sherrita Bruno
Matthew Stamatopoulos
Pascale Nadeau

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
rebecca cohen
Lisa Marchiano
Kim Leakas
Critzamar Miranda
06/06/2022 (Mon.)   11:30am - 11:55am  

Kindergarten Corbett

 
Reina Galang

Kindergarten Turci

 
kelly naughton

Kindergarten Sterinsky

 
Justine Wanat

Kindergarten Lallas

 
Diana Hunt

3rd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Kim Rosenfeld
Katie D'Angelis
Justine Wanat
Tina Patel

4th grade (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nilam Trivedi
Joohyun Nam
TBD APR  11:55am - 12:15pm  

1st grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Diane Alzapiedi
Christine Chang
Oksana Abramov
Nai Kim

2nd grade (4)

 
All slots filled
Na-rae Kang
Caleb Aum
Joohyun Nam
Jackie Susino
Critzamar Miranda
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |