NOVEMBER WORKOUTS
MP Fit Members

November Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Gym

Created by:   Beth Birgy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/02/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Lori Bissell
Ashli Cole
Katie Griffin
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Karen Straus (2)
Sarah Edwards
Ronnie Langlois (2)
Kristy
Julie McNeal
Darbi Gross
Jennifer Lilly (2)
Pam
Sarah Burkhart
Adrienne Mitchell
Mark Mumford
Danielle Artico
6:15am - 7:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Marisa Bullard
Emily Fussman
Amanda McMullen
Haley McMullen
Elizabeth MacGregor
Paige Sambor
Allie Shaner
Gracie Grim
Kylie Boyd
9:00am - 9:45am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Cruz Perez
Kay Smith
Stacey Bodnar
Jess Buttinger
Sarah Bunker
Ke'Aira Burdett
Phoebe Dodge
Kelly Gilde
Krista Davis
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Danae Hunter
Katherine Squire
Mark Smith
Carla Budinsky
Catherine Tobin
Kenzie Arand
Julia Schulte
Ashley Allbee
Alana Fields
John Hunter
Kate Voisard
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Stefanie Smith
Emily Adams
Amber Ide
Kylie Birgy
Lisa Torres
Lisa Torres
Jennifer Hyames
Amy Vogel
Giovanna Ladislau
Tracey Miret
Cheryl Geisthardt
Cruz Perez
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

POUND (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Kasey Perez
Hannah Bartol
Kelli Adams
Alana Cranson
Elissa Gagne
Janet Sturm
Heidi Rocha
Amanda Wilk
Jessica Gross
Janet Sturm
Kari Martin
Ke'Aira Burdett
Brianna Ynclain
Janae Furstenau
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

MP Power (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Susan Sych
Karen Straus (2)
Sarah Edwards
Julie McNeal
Darbi Gross
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Ronnie Jean Langlois (2)
Jennifer Lilly (2)
Pam
Sarah Burkhart
Zendi Ruggles
6:15am - 7:00am  

MP Power (24)

 
9 of 24 slots filled
Kasey Perez
Kelli Adams
Emily Adams
Teela Jados
Elizabeth MacGregor
Katie Fisher
Allie Shaner
Kylie Boyd
Kate Voisard
9:00am - 9:45am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Hannah Bartol
Cruz Perez
Kay Smith
Kelly Gilde
Megan Lee
Stacey Bodnar
Jess Buttinger
Ke'Aira Burdett
summer sellers
Paige Sambor
Katherine MacDonald
Julia Schulte
Ashley Allbee
Sarah Bunker
Krista Davis
Cheryl Geisthardt
Phoebe Dodge
Kennedy Boulton
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Alana Cranson
Marisa Bullard
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Carla Budinsky
Catherine Tobin
Kenzie Arand
John Hunter
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Stefanie Smith
Jen Wassegijig
Emily Adams
Amber Ide
Amy Vogel
Kylie Birgy
LaDawn Showers
Gibby Vogel
Anna Bradley
Amy Grandy
Catherine Tobin
Giovanna Ladislau
Tracy Wood
Tracey Miret
Brenda Christensen
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Row & TRX w/Julie (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Lori Bissell
Catherine Tobin
Mark Mumford
Kenzie Arand
Kelsey Driessnack
Julie Maxon
11/04/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

HIIT (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Lori Bissell
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Susan Sych
Karen Straus (2)
Sarah Edwards
Julie McNeal
Darbi Gross
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Ronnie Jean Langlois (2)
Jennifer Lilly (2)
Pam
Sarah Burkhart
Adrienne Mitchell
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Danielle Artico
6:15am - 7:00am  

HIIT (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Kay Smith
Emily Fussman
Teela Jados
Amanda McMullen
Haley McMullen
Elizabeth MacGregor
Mary George
Gracie Grim
Kylie Boyd
Anna Spindler
Katie pleasedontdie Travis
Marisa Bullard
9:00am - 9:45am  

HIIT (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Megan Lee
Stacey Bodnar
Ke'Aira Burdett
Alana Fields
Sarah Bunker
Jesseca Krapohl
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

HIIT (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Kasey Perez
Hannah Bartol
Cruz Perez
Danae Hunter
Alana Cranson
Katherine Squire
Katie MacDonald
Jess Buttinger
Mark Smith
Carla Budinsky
Catherine Tobin
Katherine MacDonald
Ashley Allbee
Allie Brodsky
Michelle Turpin
John Hunter
Kelly Gilde
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

HIIT (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Stefanie Smith
Amber Ide
Sam Nowaczyk
Kylie Birgy
Lisa Torres
Lisa Torres
Anna Bradley
Jennifer Hyames
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

HIIT (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Emily Adams
Wendy Wixson
Robin Duthie
Mark Mumford
Amy Vogel
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Robin Town
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Susan Sych
Karen Straus (2)
Sarah Edwards
Ronnie Langlois (2)
Kristy
Stefanie Smith
Julie McNeal
Darbi Gross
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Jennifer Lilly
Pam
Sarah Burkhart
Zendi Ruggles
Julie Maxon
6:15am - 7:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Kay Smith
Kelli Adams
Emily Fussman
Teela Jados
Stacey Bodnar
Jess Buttinger
Amanda McMullen
Haley McMullen
Mary George
Paige Sambor
Allie Shaner
Gracie Grim
Kylie Boyd
Stacey Bodnar
9:00am - 9:45am  

Endurance Row (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Cruz Perez
Ashley Allbee
Shelly smith
Ke'Aira Burdett
Amanda Wilk
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Catherine Tobin
Danae Hunter
summer sellers
Shannon Vautrin
Carla Budinsky
Alana Fields
John Hunter
Janelle Willoughby
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

MP Power (24)

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Alana Cranson
Emily Adams
Amber Ide
Sam Nowaczyk
Amy Vogel
Kylie Birgy
Lisa Torres
Lisa Torres
LaDawn Showers
Anna Bradley
Jennifer Hyames
Amy Grandy
Catherine Tobin
Tracey Miret
Brenda Christensen
Kate Voisard
Hillary Benjamin
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

MP Power (24)

 
7 of 24 slots filled
Kasey Perez
Jen Wassegijig
Mark Mumford
Hannah Bartol
Catherine Tobin
Cruz Perez
Gracie Grim
11/06/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Karen Straus (2)
Sarah Edwards
Ronnie Langlois (2)
Kristy
Stefanie Smith
Julie McNeal
Darbi Gross
Jesseca Krapohl
Jennifer Lilly
Pam
Sarah Burkhart
Zendi Ruggles
Ashley Dearing
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Mark Mumford
6:15am - 7:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Marisa Bullard
Emily Fussman
Amy Vogel
Teela Jados
Amanda McMullen
Haley McMullen
Elizabeth MacGregor
Allie Shaner
Gracie Grim
Kylie Boyd
Kate Voisard
Anastasiia Wagoner
Lauren Romzek
9:00am - 9:45am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Lori Bissell
Ke'Aira Burdett
Robin Duthie
Catherine Tobin
Janelle Willoughby
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Alana Cranson
Jess Buttinger
Mark Smith
Catherine Tobin
Danae Hunter
Katherine MacDonald
Julia Schulte
John Hunter
Amber Ide
harley barnowsky
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Emily Adams
Sam Nowaczyk
Kylie Birgy
Lisa Torres
Lisa Torres
Jennifer Hyames
Bailey Decker
JoTonya McNeal
11/07/2020 (Sat.) 7:00am - 7:45am  

Rise & Shine (Cardio/Strength Intervals) (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Robin Town
Lori Bissell
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Stefanie Smith
Tori Bullard
Emily Adams
Wendy Wixson
Katherine Squire
Sam Nowaczyk
Amy Vogel
Karen Straus
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Mark Mumford
Ashley Dearing
Julie Maxon
Kylie Boyd
Monica Leaureaux
Anna Spindler
Anastasiia Wagoner
8:00am - 8:45am  

Barre (25)

 
24 of 25 slots filled
Lori Bissell
Robin Town
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Ronnie Langlois (2)
Kristy
Stefanie Smith
Tori Bullard
Kelli Adams
Emily Adams
Wendy Wixson
Katie MacDonald
Zendi Ruggles
LaDawn Showers
Jess Buttinger
Sarah Bunker
Julie McGuirk
Amy Grandy
Catherine Tobin
Paige Sambor
Katie Fisher
Julia Schulte
Elizabeth MacGregor
Julie Maxon
11/08/2020 (Sun.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Boxing (20)

 
All slots filled
Robin Town
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Stefanie Smith
Katherine Squire (2)
Amy Vogel
Emily Adams
Ashley Allbee
Sam Nowaczyk
Jess Buttinger
Sarah Bunker
Ke'Aira Burdett
Anna Bradley
Robin Duthie
Catherine Tobin
Mark Mumford
Paige Sambor
Julie Maxon
Allie Brodsky
Erica Weisenburger
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info