May Workouts
MP Fit Members

May 3-9

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Beth Birgy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Class Title
05/03/2021 (Mon.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
23 of 25 slots filled
Karen Straus (2)
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Stacy Knorr
Wendy Langworthy
Kelly Sinnaeve
Joey Bridget
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Lori Bissell
Ashli Cole
Katie Griffin
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Maia Spotted Tail
Jenn Lilly (2)
Allie Shaner
Michael Lents
6:15am - 7:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Anastasiia W
Emily Adams
Paige Sambor
Lauren Romzek
Karen Khacherian-Moreno
Ohanes Khacherian-Moreno
8:15am - 9:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Jamie Haines
Sarah Bunker
Amy Burrow (2)
Jesseca Krapohl
Kelli Adams
Janelle Willoughby
Carrie Barringer
Cheryl Geisthardt
Hillary Benjamin
Krista Davis
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lunch Crunch (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Maddie Ribant
Catherine Tobin
Julie Davidson
Cassie Taylor
Kailee C
Tracie Woodbury
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
Shannon Vautrin
Amber Ide
Kylie Birgy
Emily Adams
LaDawn Showers
Elizabeth MacGregor
Brenda Christensen
Amy Grandy
Heidi Bootsma
Amy Vogel
Katherine Squire
+ Trace
Stacey Bodnar
Jess Benchley
Macie White
Kailee C
Monica
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

POUND (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Natalie Methner
Hannah Bartol
Amanda Wilk
Emily Adams
Chloe Pike
haleigh lang
Debra Flute
Sarah Henning
Katie Fisher
Janet Sturm
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Emily Fussman
Megan Potts
Kay Smith
Bailey Greening
Crystal Sattelberg
Natasha Nichols
Wendy Wixson
Mark Mumford
Christian Driessnack
Jack McDonald
Jessica Greening
Erica Weisenburger
Robin Duthie
05/04/2021 (Tue.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

MP Power (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Karen Straus (2)
Stacy Knorr
Maddie Ribant
Wendy Langworthy
Kelly Sinnaeve
Joey Bridget
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Ashli Cole
Katie Griffin
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Jenn Lilly (2)
Crystal Sattelberg
Amy Grandy
Paige Brown
Alexa Carey
Mark Mumford
6:15am - 7:00am  

MP Power (24)

 
13 of 24 slots filled
Emily Fussman
Anastasiia Wagoner
Kari Pulver
Tori Bullard
Kelli Adams
Amy Burrow (2)
Phoebe Dodge
Nicole Walker
Paige Sambor
Lauren Romzek
Allie Shaner
Debra Flute
9:00am - 9:45am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Jessica Buttinger
Janelle Willoughby
Carrie Barringer
Katie Gawlik
Krista Davis
Stacey Bodnar
Jess Benchley
Tracie Woodbury
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Jamie Haines
Danae Hunter
Kay Smith
Marisa Bullard
Susan Sych
Alana Fields
haleigh lang
Julie Davidson
Cassie Taylor
Candice Kolbe
Kailee C
Allie Shaner
Mary Brecht (2)
Tomberlee
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Hannah Bartol
Shannon Vautrin
Amber Ide
Kylie Birgy
Emily Adams
Elizabeth MacGregor
Catherine Tobin
Heidi Bootsma
Tracy Wood
Macie White
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Endurance Row (8)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Lori Bissell
Catherine Tobin
Cheryl Geisthardt
Julie Davidson
Kristy Navarro
Cruz Perez
Debra Flute
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Yoga (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Jamie Haines
Kennedy Boulton
Sarah Burkhart
Anastasiia Wagoner
Nahshon Eggleston
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Sarah Grandstaff
Crystal Sattelberg
Chloe Pike
Tracey Miret
05/05/2021 (Wed.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
All slots filled
Karen Straus (2)
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Stacy Knorr
Kelly Sinnaeve
Joey Bridget
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Lori Bissell
Ashli Cole
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Jesseca Krapohl
Maia Spotted Tail
Jenn Lilly (2)
Paige Brown
Katie Griffin
Amy Grandy
DAnielle Artico
Wendy Langworthy
6:15am - 7:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
Maddie Ribant
Anastasiia Wagoner
Kari Pulver
Sarah Mesko
Tori Bullard
Phoebe Dodge
Emily Adams
Trina Cline
Nicole Walker
Debra Flute
Amy Burrow (2)
Elizabeth MacGregor
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Karen and Ohanes Khacherian-Moreno (2)
8:15am - 9:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Jamie Haines
Jessica Buttinger
Amy Burrow (2)
Bailey Greening
Janelle Willoughby
Carrie Barringer
haleigh lang
Natasha Nichols
Krista Davis
Stacey Bodnar
Macie White
Kailee C
Tracie Woodbury
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Triple Threat (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Danae Hunter
Catherine Tobin
Alexa Carey
Julie Davidson
Kate Voisard
Mark Smith
Mary Brecht (2)
Tomberlee
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Body Boost & Restore (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Susan Sych
Brenda Christensen
Amber Ide
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Triple Threat (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Amber Ide
Kay Smith
Kylie Birgy
Darci Brasier
LaDawn Showers
Amy Vogel
Wendy Wixson
Monica Leaureaux
Cruz Perez
Robin Duthie
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Barre (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
Kennedy Boulton
Cheryl Irvin
Kylie Birgy
Catherine Tobin
Darci Brasier
Katie Gawlik
Amy Vogel
Wendy Wixson
Gibby Vogel
Katie Fisher
Lacey Dailey
Nina Buccilli
Monica Leaureaux
Julia Schulte
Lauren Romzek
Anastasiia W
05/06/2021 (Thu.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
All slots filled
Karen Straus (2)
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Stacy Knorr
Maddie Ribant
Kelly Sinnaeve
Joey Bridget
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Sarah Mesko
Jody MacGregor
Ashli Cole
Katie Griffin
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Jenn Lilly (2)
Amy Grandy
Paige Brown
Jesseca Krapohl
Jesseca Krapohl
Michael Lents
Wendy Langworthy
6:15am - 7:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Emily Fussman
Jamie Haines
Anastasiia Wagoner
Kari Pulver
Tori Bullard
Kelli Adams
Amy Burrow (2)
Phoebe Dodge
Emily Adams
Crystal Sattelberg
Lauren Romzek
Allie Shaner
Debra Flute
Kailee C
9:00am - 9:45am  

Endurance Row (8)

 
All slots filled
Karen Straus
Catherine Tobin
Janelle Willoughby
Carrie Barringer
Paige Sambor
Krista Davis
Kate Voisard
Anna Bradley
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Hannah Bartol
Megan Potts
Danae Hunter
Kay Smith
Susan Sych
summer sellers
Alana Fields
Catherine Tobin
Cheryl Geisthardt
Alexa Carey
Julie Davidson
Candice Kolbe
Kailee C
Macie White
Tracie Woodbury
Caleigh Harrington
Tamara Moutsatson
Jessica Buttinger
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

MP Power (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Amber Ide
Kylie Birgy
Brenda Christensen
Catherine Tobin
Chloe Pike
Heidi Bootsma
Tracy Wood
Amy Vogel
Gibby Vogel
Hillary Benjamin
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

MP Power (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Wendy Wixson
Debra Flute
Mark Mumford
Shannon Vautrin
05/07/2021 (Fri.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Karen Straus
For Terry
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Stacy Knorr
Maddie Ribant
Joey Bridget
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Ashli Cole
Katie Griffin
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Jenn Lilly (2)
Trina Cline
DAnielle Artico
Stefanie Smith
6:15am - 7:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Emily Fussman
Anastasiia Wagoner
Tori Bullard
Emily Adams
Elizabeth MacGregor
Crystal Sattelberg
Paige Sambor
Lauren Romzek
Monica Leaureaux
Jessica Buttinger
Debra Flute
Alissa Adams
8:15am - 9:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Jamie Haines
Alana Fields
Janelle Willoughby
Carrie Barringer
Katie Gawlik
Allie Shaner
Krista Davis
Kailee C
Macie White
Bailey Greening
Kelli Adams
Julie maxon
Robin Duthie (2)
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Hannah Bartol
Sarah Mesko
Amber Ide
Kylie Birgy
Catherine Tobin
Tracie Woodbury
Cassie Taylor
Mary Brecht (2)
Tomberlee Torres
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Jamie Haines
Sarah Burkhart
Casey Moore
Catherine Tobin
Paige Brown
Chloe Pike
Amy Vogel
Mark Mumford
Gibby Vogel
Jessica Benchley
Julie Davidson
05/08/2021 (Sat.) Gym  7:00am - 8:00am  

Rise & Shine (25)

 
24 of 25 slots filled
Karen Straus
For Terry
Robin Town
Emily Fussman
Cruz Perez
Kelly Sinnaeve
Anastasiia Wagoner
Megan Potts
Shannon Vautrin
Jessica Buttinger
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Deanna Fountain
Jody MacGregor
Emily Adams
Maia Spotted Tail
Crystal Sattelberg
Carrie Barringer
Mark Mumford
Amy Burrow (2)
Alissa Adams
Stefanie Smith
Anna Spindler
8:15am - 9:00am  

Barre (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Emily Fussman
Sarah Burkhart
Kelly Sinnaeve
Amanda Flaugher
Ronnie
Jody MacGregor
Kelli Adams
Susan Sych
Bailey Greening
Emily Adams
Maia Spotted Tail
Catherine Tobin
Nicole Walker
Wendy Wixson
Julia Schulte
Nina Buccilli
LACEY DAILEY
Kennedy Boulton
Paige Sambor
9:15am - 10:15am  

MP Power (24)

 
7 of 24 slots filled
Kelli Adams
Catherine Tobin
Katie Gawlik
Amy Vogel
Wendy Wixson
Janelle Willoughby
Katie Fisher
05/09/2021 (Sun.) gym  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cardio Boxing (24)

 
8 of 24 slots filled
Hillary Benjamin
Cruz Perez
Amanda Flaugher
Ronnie
Cheryl Irvin
Carrie Barringer
Anastasiia W
Folake Famoye
Yay!!! Woot!
Robin Duthie
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

Cardio Boxing (24)

 
8 of 24 slots filled
Jessica Buttinger
Catherine Tobin
Paige Sambor
Mark Mumford
Julia Schulte
Kennedy Boulton
Alissa Adams
Emily Adams
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |