March
MP Fit Members

March 1-7

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Gym

Created by:   Beth Birgy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Class Title
03/01/2021 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Katie Griffin
Ronnie Jean Langlois (4)
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Darbi Gross
Lori Bissell
Jody MacGregor
Amy Burrow (2)
Maddi Ribant
For Maddi
Sarah Mesko
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Zendi Ruggles
Amanda McMullen (2)
Kelly Sinnaeve
Katie Kos
Ashli Cole
8:15am - 9:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Kelly Gilde
Sindhuja Koneru
Bethany MacDonald
Jennifer Johnson
Carrie Barringer
Paige Cetnar
Sarah Bunker
Kelli Adams
Margaret Gruett
Erin Kanouse
Stacey Bodnar
Jess Buttinger
MegB Reilly
Anna Bradley
Ricky Multani
Jamie Haines
Emily Pastotnik
Anne Weber
Andrea Purrenhage
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lunch Crunch (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Kay Smith
Tori Bullard
Carrie Barringer
Holly Tilley
Carla Budinsky
Catherine Tobin
Tracie Woodbury
Rachel Borders
Hillary Benjamin
Alana Fields
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Amber Ide
Kylie Birgy
LaDawn Showers
Sarah Burkhart
Jeff Cooper
Emily Adams
Lisa Torres
Brenda Christensen
Jennifer Hyames
Elizabeth MacGregor
Tonya Frisbey
Genna Bovill
Katherine Squire
Gibby Vogel
DAnielle Artico
Monica
Stefanie Smith
5:30pm - 6:20pm  

POUND (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
Jeff Cooper
Cassie Sprague
Harlow Hovarter
Emily Adams
Heidi Rocha
haleigh lang
Amy Grandy
Jill Weathers
Melinda Brakenberry
Jerzie Brakenberry
Tonya Frisbey
Jessica Gross
Celeste Rocha
Sarah Henning
Holly Tilley
Janet Sturm
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Anastasiia W
Robin Duthie
Abby Howles
Natasha Nichols
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Ricky Multani
Mark Mumford
Teela Jados
Tyler Monville
03/02/2021 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Barbell Sculpt (24)

**Body Sculpt utilizing the barbell, along with dumbbells

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Katie Griffin
Kristy Navarro
Karen Straus
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Allie Shaner
Darbi Gross
Jody MacGregor
Maddi Ribant
Maddi
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Zendi Ruggles
Jennifee Lilly (2)
Stefanie Smith
Mark Mumford
Katie Kos
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Ronnie jean Langlois
6:15am - 7:00am  

MP Power (24)

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Kailee C
Kelli Adams
Katie Fisher
Anastasiia W
Lauren Romzek
Kari Pulver
Amy Burrow (2)
Paige Cetnar
Jill McMullen
Hannah Carlson
Teela Jados
Jamie Haines
Haley McMullen (2)
9:00am - 9:45am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Kelly Gilde
Sindhuja Koneru
Cruz Perez
Hannah Bartol
Robin Duthie
Sarah Bunker
Margaret Gruett
Stacey Bodnar
Tracie Woodbury
Jess Buttinger
Ricky Multani
Genna Bovill
Paige Sambor
Janelle Willoughby
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Carla Budinsky
Catherine Tobin
Alana Fields
Cassie Taylor
Kasey Perez
Toni Smith
Cruz P.
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Amber Ide
Kylie Birgy
Tori Bullard
Emily Adams
Catherine Tobin
haleigh lang
Erin Kanouse
Lisa Torres
Cheryl Irvin
Jennifer Hyames
Jill Weathers
Elizabeth MacGregor
Anna Bradley
Katherine Squire
Gibby Vogel
DAnielle Artico
Wendy Wixson
Kellie Chuba
Jessica Nabozny
Julie Davidson
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Endurance Row w/Julie (8)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Cruz Perez
Cassie Taylor
Julie Maxon
Lori Bissell
Jeff Cooper
Cassie Sprague
Holly Tilley
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Yoga (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Susan Sych
Lauren Romzek
Anastasiia W
Bethany MacDonald
Julie Maxon
Jessica Greening
Tracey Miret
Bailey Greening
Emily Branigan
Abby Howles
Kay Smith
Katie Fisher
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Sindhuja Koneru
Sarah Burkhart
Kelsey Driessnack
Natasha Nichols
Lauryn Seelye
03/03/2021 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Katie Griffin
Ronnie Jean Langlois (4)
Karen Straus
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Darbi Gross
Lori Bissell
Jody MacGregor
Maddi Ribant
Maddi
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Jennifee Lilly (2)
Kelly Sinnaeve
Katie Kos
Ashli Cole
6:15am - 7:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Kailee C
Kelli Adams
Anastasiia W
Julie Maxon
Phoebe Dodge
Kari Pulver
Jill McMullen
Emily Adams
Elizabeth MacGregor
Lauren Romzek
Jamie Haines
Paige Sambor
Lauren MacGregor
8:15am - 9:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Kelly Gilde
Sindhuja Koneru
Summer Sellers
Bethany MacDonald
Sarah Bunker
Bailey Greening
Holly Tilley
Natasha Nichols
Paige Cetnar
Margaret Gruett
Jess Buttinger
Hannah Carlson
Ricky Multani
Jess Benchley
Tyler Monville
Janelle Willoughby
haleigh lang
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Triple Threat (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Carla Budinsky
Catherine Tobin
Sarah Mesko
Genna Bovill
Alana Fields
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Body Boost & Restore (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Kylie Birgy
LaDawn Showers
Sarah Burkhart
Darbi Gross
Julie Maxon
Jeff Cooper
Lisa Torres
Brenda Christensen
Susan Sych
Tina Kannawin
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Triple Threat (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Amber Ide
Sarah Burkhart
Jennifer Johnson
Tori Bullard
Emily Adams
Amy Grandy
Kellie Chuba
Jill Weathers
Mark Mumford
Katherine Squire
Gibby Vogel
Allie Brodsky
Katrina Phillips
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Stacy Knorr
Kay Smith
Cassie Sprague
Erin Kanouse
Ricky Multani
Emily Fussman
Caleigh Harrington
03/04/2021 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Katie Griffin
Ronnie Jean Langlois (4)
Karen Straus
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Darbi Gross
Julie Maxon
Jody MacGregor
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Zendi Ruggles
Jennifee Lilly (2)
Stefanie Smith
Katie Kos
Ashli Cole
Kelly Sinnaeve
6:15am - 7:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Kailee C
Kelli Adams
Katie Fisher
Anastasiia W
Emily Fussman
Allie Shaner
Phoebe Dodge
Tori Bullard
Emily Adams
Kari Pulver
Jill McMullen
Cheryl Irvin
Dawn Butcher
Dawn
Elizabeth MacGregor
Hannah Carlson
Lauren Romzek
Teela Jados
Jamie Haines
Haley McMullen (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  

Endurance Row w/Julie (8)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Gilde
Sindhuja Koneru
Cruz Perez
Hannah Bartol
Summer Sellers
Bethany MacDonald
Paige Cetnar
Jane Clark
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Shannon Vautrin
Holly Tilley
Carla Budinsky
Catherine Tobin
Tracie Woodbury
Kellie Chuba
Alana Fields
Jess Benchley
Susan Sych
Janelle Willoughby
Julie Davidson
Toni Smith
Cassie Taylor
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

MP Power (24)

 
12 of 24 slots filled
Amber Ide
Kylie Birgy
Sarah Burkhart
Julie Maxon
Harlow Hovarter
Emily Branigan
Catherine Tobin
Jennifer Hyames
Lisa Torres
Maddie Ribant
Deana McDaid
Heidi Bootsma
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

MP Power (24)

 
8 of 24 slots filled
Kay Smith
Jeff Cooper
Cassie Sprague
Tracey Miret
Mark Mumford
Rachel Borders
Gibby Vogel
Wendy Wixson
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

College Power Hour (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Bailey Greening
Abby Howles
Natasha Nichols
Katie Fisher
Alyssa Elms
Hannah Carlson
Ricky Multani
Genna Bovill
Kate Voisard
Kailee Comes
Katie Fish
Rachel Anderson
Kaylee Wagester
03/05/2021 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
24 of 25 slots filled
Katie Griffin
Ronnie Jean Langlois (4)
Karen Straus (2)
Stacy Knorr
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Darbi Gross
Lori Bissell
Jody MacGregor
Maddi Ribant
Maddi
Sarah Mesko
Deanna Fountain
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Zendi Ruggles
Jennifee Lilly (2)
Emily Branigan
Stefanie Smith
Kelly Sinnaeve
Ashli Cole
6:15am - 7:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
Lauren Romzek
Anastasiia W
Emily Fussman
Allie Shaner
Tori Bullard
Kari Pulver
Jill McMullen
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Cheryl Irvin
Dawn Butcher
Dawn
Elizabeth MacGregor
Teela Jados
Jamie Haines
Jordan Rios
Diana Covarrubias
Nicole Walker
8:15am - 9:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Kelly Gilde
Sindhuja Koneru
Bethany MacDonald
Sarah Bunker
Holly Tilley
Bailey Greening
Natasha Nichols
Paige Cetnar
Robin Duthie
haleigh lang
Margaret Gruett
Tracie Woodbury
Marissa G
Jess Buttinger
Kellie Chuba
Ricky Multani
Jess Benchley
Tyler Monville
Amanda Dolan
Melody Lake
Matt Lee
Megan Reilly
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Kay Smith
Amy Vogel
Julie Maxon
Carla Budinsky
Catherine Tobin
Jennifer Hyames
Wendy Wixson
Paige Sambor
Liz Presnell
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Kylie Birgy
Sarah Burkhart
Jennifer Johnson
Catherine Tobin
Erin Kanouse
Emily Adams
Genna Bovill
Amy Grandy
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Amber Ide
Jennifer Johnson
Jessica Greening
Cassie Sprague
Emily Adams
Kaylee McVannel
Mark Mumford
Alana Fields
Shannon Vautrin
03/06/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Rise & Shine (25)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Gilde
Tori Bullard
Ronnie Jean Langlois (4)
Karen Straus (2)
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Anastasiia W
Emily Fussman
Cruz Perez
Darbi Gross
Lori Bissell
Jody MacGregor
Phoebe Dodge
Sarah Bunker
Kari Pulver
Deanna Fountain
Stacey Bodnar
Kay Smith
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Jennifee Lilly (2)
8:15am - 9:00am  

Barre (25)

 
All slots filled
Tori Bullard
Ronnie Jean Langlois (4)
Robin Town
Kelli Adams
Kay Smith
Sindhuja Koneru
Emily Fussman
Alexia Torres
Darbi Gross
Bethany MacDonald
Lori Bissell
Monica Leaureaux
Jordan Rios
Nikki Hookham
Jill McMullen
Bailey Greening
Holly Ball
Emily Adams
Katie Gawlik
Natasha Nichols
Amy Grandy
Tina Kannawin
9:15am - 10:15am  

MP Power (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
LaDawn Showers
Kelli Adams
Katie Fisher
Hannah Bartol
Allie Shaner
Julie Maxon
Katherine Squire (2)
Emily Adams
Katie Gawlik
Catherine Tobin
Kylie Birgy
Wendy Wixson
Zendi Ruggles
Jennifer Miller
Cheryl Irvin
Dawn Butcher
Dawn
Hannah Carlson
Jess Benchley
Heidi Rocha
Maddie Ribant
Shannon Shattuck
10:30am - 11:15am  

Endurance Row w/Julie (8)

 
All slots filled
Katie Fisher
Sarah Burkhart
Cruz Perez
Hannah Bartol
Julie Maxon
Zendi Ruggles
Hannah Carlson
Wendy Wixson
03/07/2021 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Boxing (19)

 
All slots filled
Tori Bullard
Ronnie Jean Langlois (4)
Robin Town
Sarah Edwards
Anastasiia W
Emily Fussman
Cruz Perez
Darbi Gross
Lori Bissell
Jennifer Johnson (2)
Jody MacGregor
Deanna Fountain
Stefanie Smith
Jayme Green
Kelly Gilde
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Cardio Boxing (19)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Julie Maxon
Carrie Barringer
Lauren Romzek
Robin Duthie
Kaylee McVannel
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Jess Buttinger
Jennifee Lilly (2)
Kelly Gilde
Kelli Adams
Holly Tilley
Paige Sambor
Cassie Taylor
Jess Benchley
Heidi
Deana McDaid
Sarah Bunker
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Cardio Boxing (19)

 
All slots filled
Kylie Birgy
Marisa Bullard
Sindhuja Koneru
Katherine Squire (2)
Bethany MacDonald
Anna Wedster
Monica Leaureaux
Sarah Bunker
Jeff Cooper
Cassie Sprague
Emily Adams
Catherine Tobin
Jess Buttinger
Cheryl Irvin
Dawn Butcher
Dawn
Ricky Multani
Mark Mumford
Courtney Johnson
College Student
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |