February Workouts
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
MP Fit Members

Feb 1-7

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Gym

Created by:   Beth Birgy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Class Title
02/01/2021 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Robin Town
Katie Griffin
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Lori Bissell
Jody MacGregor
Deanna Fountain
Karen Straus (2)
Amanda Flaugher
Ronnie
Darbi Gross
Ashli Cole
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Sarah Edwards
Stacy Knorr
Allie Shaner
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
8:15am - 9:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Jess Buttinger
Carrie Barringer
Phoebe Dodge
Amy Burrow (2)
Erin Kanouse
Margaret Gruett
Janelle
Kari Pulver
Krista Davis
Kate Voisard
Stacey bodnar
Kelly Gilde
Sindhuja Koneru
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lunch Crunch (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Hillary Benjamin
Jennifer Johnson
Elizabeth MacGregor
Catherine Tobin
Julia Schulte
Allie Brodsky
Lauren MacGregor
Tracie Woodbury
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Amber Ide
LaDawn Showers
Lisa Torres
Jane Clark
Alexia Torres
Jeff Cooper
Amy Vogel (2)
Katherine
Emily Adams
Brenda Christensen
Jennifer Hyames
Dani Formsma
Julie Maxon
Tracy Wood
Zendi Ruggles
Stefanie Smith
Kay Smith
Monica Leaureaux
Carla Budinsky
5:30pm - 6:20pm  

POUND (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Kelli Adams
Shelli Watson
Alexia Torres
Heidi Rocha
Cassie Sprague
Jeff Cooper
Julie Cooper
Douglas Strother
Kasey Perez
Dani Formsma
Julie Maxon
Catherine Tobin
Haley McMullen (3)
Harlow Hovarter
Harlow - Guest
Sarah Henning
Heather Smith
Jacqueline Calvert
Kari Martin
Ricky Multani
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Emily Fussman
Ashley Thering
Marisa Bullard
Sarah Burkhart
Anastasiia Wagoner
Lauren Romzek
Sarah Mesko
Chris Zikos
Cassie Sprague
Lisa Myers
Robin Duthie
Jessica Greening
haleigh lang
Wendy Wixson
Mark Mumford
Kennedy Kaufmann
Bailey Greening
Paige Kopczyk
Natasha Nichols
Sydney Amsdill
haleigh lang
02/02/2021 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

MP Power (24)

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Robin Town
Katie Griffin
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Jody MacGregor
Karen Straus (2)
Susan Sych
Darbi Gross
Ashli Cole
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Sarah Edwards
Stacy Knorr
Allie Shaner
Amy Burrow
Zendi Ruggles
Jesseca Krapohl
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
6:15am - 7:00am  

MP Power (24)

 
12 of 24 slots filled
Bailey Greening
Emily Fussman
Katie Fisher
Phoebe Dodge
Anastasiia Wagoner
Kelli Adams
Lauren Romzek
Hannah Carlson
Sarah Mesko
Kari Pulver
Teela Jados
Jill McMullen
9:00am - 9:45am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Jess Buttinger
Carrie Barringer
Tori Bullard
Kelly Gilde
Margaret Gruett
Janelle
Hannah Bartol
Krista Davis
Kasey Perez
Julia Schulte
Allie Brodsky
Stacey bodnar
Sindhuja Koneru
Caleigh Harrington
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Alana Fields
Danae Hunter
Catherine Tobin
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Amber Ide
Lisa Torres
Erin Kanouse
Elizabeth MacGregor
Amy Vogel
Emily Adams
Jennifer Hyames
Wendy Wixson
Julie Maxon
Catherine Tobin
Kate Voisard
Katherine Squire
Tracy Wood
Amy Grandy
Stefanie Smith
Jessica Benchley
Macie White
Jamie Crockett
Danielle Artico
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Endurance Row w/Julie (8)

 
All slots filled
Katie Fisher
Sarah Burkhart
Jessica Benchley
Jeff Cooper
Cassie Taylor
Ricky Multani
Julie Maxon
Ricky Multani
02/03/2021 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Robin Town
Katie Griffin
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Lori Bissell
Jody MacGregor
Deanna Fountain
Karen Straus (2)
Amanda Flaugher
Ronnie
Darbi Gross
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Sarah Edwards
Allie Shaner
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Katie Kos
6:15am - 7:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Anastasiia Wagoner
Amy Burrow (2)
Lauren Romzek
Teela Jados
Haley McMullen (3)
8:15am - 9:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Bailey Greening
Jess Buttinger
Summer Sellers
Sarah Bunker
Hannah Carlson
Kailee Comes
Elizabeth MacGregor
Margaret Gruett
Janelle
Hannah Bartol
Krista Davis
Stacey bodnar
Natasha Nichols
Phoebe Dodge
Katie Fish
haleigh lang
Sindhuja Koneru
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Triple Threat (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Alana Fields
Carla Budinsky
Danae Hunter
Kasey Perez
Catherine Tobin
Paige Kopczyk
Sydney Amsdill
Cassie Taylor
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Body Boost & Restore (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
LaDawn Showers
Sarah Burkhart
Jane Clark
Shannon Vautrin
Brenda Christensen
Julie Maxon
Harlow Hovarter
Amy Grandy
Jeff Cooper
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Triple Threat (25)

 
All slots filled
Amber Ide
Emily Fussman
Sarah Burkhart
Kay Smith
Jeff Cooper
Cassie Sprague
Chris Zikos
Lisa Myers
Amy Vogel
Emily Adams
Jessica Greening
Wendy Wixson
Julie Maxon
Julia Schulte
Mark Mumford
Paige Kopczyk
Macie White
Ricky Multani
Gibby Vogel
Kennedy Kaufmann
Kennedy Boulton
Allie Brodsky
Cheryl Irvin
Kari Pulver
Ricky Multani
02/04/2021 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Robin Town
Katie Griffin
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Jody MacGregor
Karen Straus (2)
Susan Sych
Amanda Flaugher
Ronnie
Darbi Gross
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Sarah Edwards
Amy Burrow
Zendi Ruggles
Jesseca Krapohl
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Stefanie Smith
Thomas Burrow
DAnielle Artico
6:15am - 7:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Bailey Greening
Emily Fussman
Katie Fisher
Tori Bullard
Anastasiia Wagoner
Kelli Adams
Alexia Torres
Lauren Romzek
Hannah Carlson
Sarah Mesko
Kailee Comes
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Kari Pulver
Stacey bodnar
Teela Jados
Katie Fish
Sindhuja Koneru
Jill McMullen
9:00am - 9:45am  

Endurance Row w/Julie (8)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Barringer
Cruz Perez
Kelly Gilde
Jane Clark
Summer Sellers
Janelle
Robin Duthie
Hannah Bartol
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Kay Smith
Elizabeth MacGregor
Alana Fields
Carla Budinsky
Danae Hunter
Krista Davis
Catherine Tobin
Kate Voisard
Macie White
Phoebe Dodge
Jody MacGregor
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

MP Power (24)

 
16 of 24 slots filled
Amber Ide
Lisa Torres
Sarah Burkhart
Lisa Myers
Emily Adams
Jennifer Hyames
Julie Maxon
Catherine Tobin
Katherine Squire
Tracy Wood
Danielle Artico
Amy Grandy
Amy Vogel
Dani Formsma
Kylie Birgy
Macie White
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

MP Power (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Cassie Sprague
Chris Zikos
Dimitris Zikos
Douglas Strother
Wendy Wixson
Mark Mumford
Ricky Multani
Jacqueline Calvert
Kasey Perez
Ricky Multani
02/05/2021 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Robin Town
Katie Griffin
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Jody MacGregor
Deanna Fountain
Karen Straus (2)
Amanda Flaugher
Ronnie
Darbi Gross
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Sarah Edwards
Allie Shaner
Zendi Ruggles
Jesseca Krapohl
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Stefanie Smith
Shannon Shattuck
Jill McMullen
8:15am - 9:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Bailey Greening
Jess Buttinger
Sarah Bunker
Elizabeth MacGregor
Margaret Gruett
Janelle
Robin Duthie
Krista Davis
Carrie Barringer
Macie White
Ricky Multani
Cruz Perez
Ricky Multani
Sindhuja Koneru
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Amy Vogel
Catherine Tobin
Julia Schulte
Allie Brodsky
Paige Sambor
Cruz
Elizabeth MacGregor
Haley McMullen (2)
Kelly Gilde
Jennifer Hyames
Macie White
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
LaDawn Showers
Lisa Torres
Sarah Burkhart
Kylie Birgy
Erin Kanouse
Emily Adams
Julie Maxon
Kailee Comes
Jana Kraysovic
Becca Bishop
Hannah Carlson
Genna Bovill
Jeff Cooper
Sarah Bunker
Zendi Ruggles
Hillary Benjamin
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Amber Ide
Cassie Sprague
Chris Zikos
Dimitris Zikos
Douglas Strother
Jessica Greening
Julie Maxon
Mark Mumford
Teela Jados
Darbi Gross
Amanda Flaugher (2)
Amanda and Karen
02/06/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Rise & Shine (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Jody MacGregor
Deanna Fountain
Amanda Flaugher
Ronnie
Darbi Gross
Sarah Edwards
Amy Burrow
Kari Pulver
Julie Maxon
Mark Mumford
Carrie Barringer
Teela Jados
Kelly Gilde
Cruz Perez
Shannon Shattuck
Kelli Adams
Allie Shaner
Sindhuja Koneru
8:15am - 9:00am  

Barre (25)

 
All slots filled
Jess Buttinger
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Lisa Torres
Katie Fisher
Carrie Barringer
Susan Sych
Sarah Burkhart
Amanda Flaugher
Ronnie
Darbi Gross
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Anastasiia Wagoner
Allie Shaner
Sarah Bunker
Alexia Torres
Amy Burrow (2)
Monica Leaureaux
Stefanie Smith
Catherine Tobin
Lisa Myers
Kylie Birgy
Genna Bovill
9:15am - 10:15am  

MP Power (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Katie Fisher
Ashley Thering
Marisa Bullard
Hannah Carlson
Kailee Comes
Zendi Ruggles
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Katherine Squire (2)
Emily Adams
Robin Duthie
Kasey Perez
Catherine Tobin
Kate Voisard
Julia Schulte
Stacey bodnar
Paige Sambor
Macie White
Hannah Bartol
Katie Gawlik
Margaret Gruett
Melody Lake (2)
02/07/2021 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Boxing (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Jody MacGregor
Deanna Fountain
Tori Bullard
Kay Smith
Ronnie jean Langlois
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Karen, Kristy, Ronnie and Amanda
Stacey bodnar
Kelly Gilde
Robin Duthie
Stefanie Smith
Shelby Shankel
Allie Shaner
Emily Fussman
Hillary Benjamin
Emily Adams
Cheryl Irvin
Jennifer Hyames
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Cardio Boxing (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Ashley Thering
Carrie Barringer
Marisa Bullard
Sarah Edwards
Elizabeth MacGregor
Hannah Bartol
Krista Davis
Wendy Wixson
Lisa Myers
Jessica Buttinger
Sarah Bunker
Shannon Shattuck
Cruz
Anastasiia W
Cassie Taylor
Ricky Multani
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Cardio Boxing (20)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Jeff Cooper
Cassie Sprague
Chris Zikos
Dimitris Zikos
Douglas Strother
Raymond Sprague
Katherine (2)
Amy Vogel
Mark Mumford
Catherine Tobin
Ricky Multani
Catherine Tobin
Jess Benchley
Kylie Birgy
Monica Leaureaux
Mark Mumford
Kennedy Kaufmann
Jenn Lilly (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |