April Workouts
MP Fit Members

April 5-11

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Beth Birgy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Class Title
04/05/2021 (Mon.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Lori Bissell
Deanna Fountain
Sarah Edwards
Pamela Hrdlovich
Robin Town
Karen Straus (2)
Jody MacGregor
Maia Spotted Tail
Maddie Ribant
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Wendy Langworthy
Amy Burrow
Stacyknorr
Stefanie Smith
Katie Kos
8:15am - 9:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Kailee C
Hannah Abels
Susan Sych
Sindhuja Koneru
Krista Davis
Bethany MacDonald
Janelle Willoughby
Jamie Haines
Kelly Gilde
Summer Sellers
Jennifer Wassegijig
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lunch Crunch (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Kari Pulver
Paige Sambor
Alana Fields
Chloe Pike
Kay Smith
Catherine Tobin
Holly Tilley
Rachel Borders
Hillary Benjamin
Carla Budinsky
Cassie Taylor
Janelle Willoughby
Mary Brecht
Tracie Woodbury
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Amy Grandy
Sarah Burkhart
Tracy Wood
Brenda Christensen
Kylie Birgy
Emily Adams
Elizabeth MacGregor
LaDawn Showers
Amber Ide
Erin Kanouse
Amy Vogel
Lisa
Jennifer Hyames
Teela Jados
Anna Bradley
Jacqueline Calvert
Tonya Frisbey
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

POUND (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Emily Adams
Heidi Rocha
Sindhuja Koneru
haleigh lang
Bethany MacDonald
Valerie Funnell
Julie McGuirk
Jill McMullen
Cassie Sprague
Janae Furstenau
Tonya Frisbey
Mel Brakenberry
Jerzie Brakenberry
Sarah Henning
Haylee Reed
Megan Larkins
Tonya Frisbey
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Shannon Vautrin
Natasha Nichols
Emily Fussman
Anastasiia W
Megan Potts
Wendy Wixson
Kellie Chuba
Mark Mumford
Robin Duthie
CRYSTAL SATTELBERG
Monica
04/06/2021 (Tue.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

MP Power (25)

 
23 of 25 slots filled
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Deanna Fountain
Crystal Sattelberg
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Karen Straus (2)
Darbi Gross
Jody MacGregor
Sarah Mesko
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Alexa Carey
Wendy Langworthy
Joey Bridget
Stacyknorr
Robin Town
Allie Shaner
Kelly Sinnaeve
Mark Mumford
6:15am - 7:00am  

MP Power (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Kailee C
Emily Fussman
Kelli Adams
Katie Fisher
Sindhuja Koneru
Kari Pulver
Anastasiia W
Amy Burrow (2)
Nicole Walker
Paige Cetnar
Phoebe Dodge
Jill McMullen
Teela Jados
Emily Adams
Katie Kos
Harlow Hovarter
Ohanes Khacherian-Moreno
Karen Khacherian-Moreno
First time attending
Diana Covarrubias
9:00am - 9:45am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Katie Gawlik
Kelly Gilde
Sarah Bunker
Krista Davis
Paige Sambor
Carrie Barringer
Chloe Pike
Janelle Willoughby
Robin Duthie
Tracie Woodbury
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Hannah Abels
Alana Fields
Kennedy Boulton
Catherine Tobin
Rachel Borders
Danae Hunter
Cruz Perez
Kailee C (2)
Katie Kos
Toni Smith
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Tracy Wood
Danielle Artico
Kylie Birgy
Emily Adams
Elizabeth MacGregor
Amber Ide
Erin Kanouse
Lisa
Jennifer Hyames
Kellie Chuba
Catherine Tobin
Holly Tilley
Hillary Benjamin
Anna Bradley
Kate Voisard
Kay Smith
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Endurance Row (8)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Lori Bissell
Jessica Nabozny
haleigh lang
Paige Kopczyk
Bethany MacDonald
Wendy Wixson
Maddie Ribant
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Yoga (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Kailee C
Hannah Abels
Susan Sych
Sindhuja Koneru
Bethany MacDonald
Tracey Miret
Jamie Haines
Jess Benchley
04/07/2021 (Wed.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
All slots filled
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Lori Bissell
Deanna Fountain
Crystal Sattelberg
Sarah Edwards
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Danielle Artico
Robin Town
Karen Straus (2)
Darbi Gross
Jody MacGregor
Maia Spotted Tail
Maddie Ribant
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Alexa Carey
Joey Bridget
Stacyknorr
Kelly Sinnaeve
Katie Kos
6:15am - 7:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Kailee C
Tori Bullard
Emily Adams
Sarah Bunker
Elizabeth MacGregor
Kari Pulver
Anastasiia W
Paige Sambor
Amy Burrow (2)
Teela Jados
Lauren Romzek
Lauren MacGregor
8:15am - 9:00am  

Triple Threat (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Katie Gawlik
Natasha Nichols
haleigh lang
Krista Davis
Bethany MacDonald
Tyler Monville
Carrie Barringer
Paige Cetnar
Janelle Willoughby
Jamie Haines
Allie Shaner
Tracie Woodbury
Jesseca Krapohl
Hannah Abels
Ohanes Khacherian-Moreno (2)
Sindhuja Koneru
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Triple Threat (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Harlow Hovarter
Erin Kanouse
Alana Fields
Catherine Tobin
Cassie Taylor
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Body Boost & Restore (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Kylie Birgy
Susan Sych
Sindhuja Koneru
LaDawn Showers
Bethany MacDonald
Jamie Haines
Stefanie Smith
Anna Bradley
Kate Voisard
Hannah Abels
Kailee C
Amber Ide
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Triple Threat (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Amy Grandy
Sarah Burkhart
Darci Brasier
Lisa Myers
Amber Ide
Wendy Wixson
Amy Vogel
Kay Smith
Emily Adams
Mark Mumford
Robin Duthie
Emily Fussman
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Barre (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Heidi Rocha
Holly Ball
Bethany MacDonald
Wendy Wixson
Jill McMullen
Lori Bissell
Kylie Birgy
Catherine Tobin
Monica Leaureaux
Amy Vogel
Gibby Vogel
Hillary Benjamin
Darci Brasier
Katie Gawlik
Toni Smith
04/08/2021 (Thu.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
23 of 25 slots filled
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Lori Bissell
Crystal Sattelberg
Sarah Edwards
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Robin Town
Karen Straus (2)
Darbi Gross
Jody MacGregor
Maddie Ribant
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Wendy Langworthy
Joey Bridget
Jesseca Krapohl
Stacyknorr
Stefanie Smith
Katie Kos
6:15am - 7:00am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Kailee C
Tori Bullard
Emily Fussman
Kelli Adams
Sarah Mesko
Elizabeth MacGregor
Kari Pulver
Anastasiia W
Cheryl
Amy Burrow (2)
Jordan Rios
Jill McMullen
Allie Shaner
Jamie Haines
Monica Leaureaux
Lauren Romzek
Dawn Butcher
Haley McMullen
Amanda McMullen
8:00am - 8:45am  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Sarah Bunker
Susan Sych
Sindhuja Koneru
Krista Davis
Janelle Willoughby
Summer Sellers
Jess Benchley
Harlow Hovarter
Jessica Buttinger
Chloe Pike
Jessica Buttinger
Paige Sambor
9:00am - 9:45am  

Endurance Row (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Gilde
Krista Davis
Bethany MacDonald
Natalie Methner
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Alana Fields
Kay Smith
Catherine Tobin
Holly Tilley
Carla Budinsky
Tracie Woodbury
Danae Hunter
Kasey Perez
Toni Smith
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

MP Power (24)

 
8 of 24 slots filled
Amy Grandy
Sarah Burkhart
Emily Adams
Lisa
Tonya Frisbey
Catherine Tobin
Stefanie Smith
Anna Bradley
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

MP Power (24)

 
8 of 24 slots filled
Cassie Sprague
Mark Mumford
Amy Vogel
Gibby Vogel
Heather Smith
Darci Brasier
Jeff Cooper
Stacey Bodnar
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

College Power Hour (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Kailee C
Natasha Nichols
Hannah Abels
Sindhuja Koneru
Bethany MacDonald
Kaylee Wagester
Alyssa Kruizenga
Emily Seccombe
Sarah Seccombe
Kylie Davis
Jordan Olko
Breanna Orman
Mike Halsey
Ohanes Khacherian-Moreno (2)
Matthew Jackson
Emily Adams
04/09/2021 (Fri.) Gym  5:15am - 6:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
23 of 25 slots filled
Ashli Cole
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Lori Bissell
Sarah Edwards
Pamela Hrdlovich (2)
Karen Straus (2)
Robin Town
Darbi Gross
Maddie Ribant
Joelle MacDonald-Snyder
Alexa Carey
Wendy Langworthy
Joey Bridget
Jesseca Krapohl
Stacyknorr
Kelly Sinnaeve
Stefanie Smith
Danielle Artico
6:15am - 7:00am  

Kickboxing (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Crystal Sattelberg
Emily Fussman
Anastasiia W
Paige Sambor
Cheryl
Jill McMullen
Jess Benchley
Lauren Romzek
Dawn Butcher
Haley McMullen (2)
8:15am - 9:00am  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Natasha Nichols
Sarah Bunker
Sindhuja Koneru
haleigh lang
Erin Kanouse
Krista Davis
Bethany MacDonald
Tyler Monville
Carrie Barringer
Paige Cetnar
Janelle Willoughby
Katie Kos
Harlow Hovarter
Jessica Buttinger
Kelly Gilde
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Kickboxing (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Shannon Vautrin
Chloe Pike
Catherine Tobin
Jenna Titcombe
Carla Budinsky
Tracie Woodbury
Kasey Perez
Toni Smith
Tamara Moutsatson
Toni Smith
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Anything Goes Cardio (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Emily Adams
Amber Ide
Alana Fields
Amy Vogel
Gibby Vogel
Katherine Squire
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Body Sculpt (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Kailee C
Emily Adams
Hannah Abels
Darci Brasier
LaDawn Showers
Megan Potts
Cassie Sprague
Mark Mumford
Jamie Haines
Kate Voisard
Paige Brown
Hillary Benjamin
Anna Bradley
Heidi Bootsma
04/10/2021 (Sat.) Gym  7:00am - 8:00am  

Rise & Shine (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Tori Bullard
Amanda Flaugher (4)
Lori Bissell
Sarah Edwards
Cruz Perez
Karen Straus (2)
Robin Town
Jody MacGregor
Sarah Bunker
Maia Spotted Tail
Maddie Ribant
Kari Pulver
Jenn Lilly (2)
Teela Jados
Mark Mumford
Jessica Buttinger
Jess Benchley
8:15am - 9:00am  

Barre (25)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Burkhart
Tori Bullard
Amanda Flaugher (3)
Lori Bissell
Crystal Sattelberg
Robin Town
Emily Adams
Kelli Adams
Maia Spotted Tail
Anastasiia W
Stacey Bodnar
Cheryl
Emily Fussman
Wendy Wixson
Tonya Frisbey
Amy Grandy
Monica Leaureaux
Gibby Vogel
Kylie Birgy
Darci Brasier
Dawn Butcher
Stefanie Smith
Tonya Frisbey
9:15am - 10:15am  

MP Power (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Kylie Birgy
Emily Adams
Hannah Abels
Katie Fisher
Sindhuja Koneru
Bethany MacDonald
Cheryl
Wendy Wixson
Kay Smith
Catherine Tobin
Stefanie Smith
Marisa Bullard
Monica Leaureaux
Amy Grandy
Heather Smith
Jennifer Miller
Katherine Squire
Emily Fussman
Tonya Frisbey
10:30am - 11:15am  

WERQ (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Emily Adams
Katie Fisher
Tara Leonard
Bethany MacDonald
Valerie Funnell
Stefanie Smith
Anna Bradley
Kate Voisard
Kasey Perez
Heather Smith
Summer Baldwin
Jennifer Miller
Hannah Bartol
Karen Khacherian-Moreno
Ohanes Khacherian-Moreno
04/11/2021 (Sun.) gym  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cardio Boxing (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Hillary Benjamin
Tori Bullard
Amanda Flaugher (6)
Crystal Sattelberg
Sarah Edwards
Cruz Perez
Robin Town
Emily Fussman
Maddie Ribant
Anastasiia W
Krista
Bethany MacDonald
Wendy Langworthy
Cheryl
Melody Lake
Dawn Butcher
Stefanie Smith
3:15pm - 4:15pm  

Cardio Boxing (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Kylie Birgy
Darbi Gross
Emily Adams
Sindhuja Koneru
Paige Sambor
Olivia Hatfield
Cassie Sprague
Catherine Tobin
Mark Mumford
Jamie Haines
Robin Duthie
Marisa Bullard
Katherine Squire (2)
Darci Brasier
Erica Weisenburger
Monica Leaureaux (2)
Tracie Woodbury
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |