Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Stoughton Hockey

Christmas Tree Lot 2019

Time to sign up for your Christmas Tree Lot Volunteer Hours!

Each shift is 3 hours long and apply your required volunteer hours for the season.  General duties, besides selling trees include; Keeping the area clean, helping customers, and most importantly spreading Christmas cheer.

If you have questions or need help contact Brad Knickmeier 608-239-8737 or [email protected]

Thank you for your help!!

Location: Stoughton Garden Center

Created by:   Sign Ups
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Tree Lot Set-Up (4)

Bring cordless screwdriver. Hours worked do count toward volunteer time.

 
All slots filled
Brad Knickmeier
Trevor
Tim Weber
Jase Weber
Andrea Klein
Dan Klein
11/29/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 1:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew And Gabrielle Garfoot (2)
Myles Garfoot
1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabrielle And Andrew Garfoot (2)
Myles Garfoot
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Veenhuis (2)
Nathan & Isaac
11/30/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 1:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Veenhuis (2)
Brady Veenhuis
1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Weber (2)
Jase Weber
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Tilleson (2)
Harrison & Evie
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 11:00am - 2:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Gina Collins
Graceyn Millhouse
Dan Nortwen
Graceyn Millhouse
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Mueller (2)
Jason and Amy for Anika Mueller
12/02/2019 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Weber
Jase Weber
Philp Millhouse
Graceyn Millhouse
12/03/2019 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Esser
Lee Esser/AJ Esser
Jennifer Sippel
12/04/2019 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Ihlenfeldt
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
Kate Heinecke
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
12/05/2019 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Chelsey Nelson (2)
Jacob gardiner
12/06/2019 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Ihlenfeldt
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
Kate Heinecke
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
12/07/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 1:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Veenhuis (2)
Brady Veenhuis
1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Bergeson-Gallun (2)
Ty
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 11:00am - 2:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Aures (2)
Matt & Shelly Aures / Avren
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Gregory Cyrus
Marie Alice Cyrus
Joe Oakland
Luke Oakland
12/09/2019 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Sawicki (2)
Silas Sawicki
12/10/2019 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Esser
Lee Esser/Wesley Esser
Philp Millhouse
Graceyn Millhouse
12/11/2019 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Heinecke
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
Noelle Haser
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
12/12/2019 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Walker (2)
Anders&Olena Walker
12/13/2019 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Kurt Inderrieden (2)
Cyril Inderrieden
12/14/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 1:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Raff
Frankie Raff
1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Dedie (2)
Jeremy Dedie / Jack Dedie
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Dedie (2)
Jeremy Dedie / Jack Dedie
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 11:00am - 2:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Brekken
Carson Brekken
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Jon Schmidt (2)
Finn and Carter
12/16/2019 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Chelsey Nelson (2)
Jacob Gardiner
12/17/2019 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Milota (2)
Hunter
12/18/2019 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Ihlenfelt
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
Noelle Haser
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
12/19/2019 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Clayton (2)
Myles Wieneke
12/20/2019 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Noelle Haser
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
Joe Haser
Heinecke/Haser/Ihlenfeldt
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 1:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Chelsey Hasz Seybold (2)
Kaydence Henke
1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Bergeson-Gallun (2)
Ty
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Tilleson (2)
Harrison & Evie
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 11:00am - 2:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea and Dan Klein (2)
Wyatt
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Oakland
Luke Oakland
Frank Raff
Frankie Raff
12/23/2019 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Name/Skater (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Goplen (2)
Skaters: Lily/Bea Goplen
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service