Computer Lab

Computer Lab - March

Sign up now for Computer Lab shifts in March. 

Created by:   Amy Sweek
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/01/2019 (Fri.) Ratliff (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Belew (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Coreen Hawkins
Looking forward to it!
Cleworth (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/04/2019 (Mon.) Stephens (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Garsek (1)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Plotner (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Hester
Feldman (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/05/2019 (Tue.) Browning (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Woods (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Ringnald (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/06/2019 (Wed.) Walton (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Hill (2)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Hannan (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lauren Findley
Walker (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/07/2019 (Thu.) Castro (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Bond (2)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Welch
Deschaine (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Johnston (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/08/2019 (Fri.) Wagman (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Hartz (1)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Nelson
Evert (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Addington (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/18/2019 (Mon.) Ratliff (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Arriaga (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Richards
Cleworth (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/19/2019 (Tue.) Stephens (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Garsek (1)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Plotner (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Feldman (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/20/2019 (Wed.) Browning (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Belew (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janani Pratheb
Ringnald (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/21/2019 (Thu.) Walton (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Hill (2)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Hannan (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Walker (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/22/2019 (Fri.) Castro (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Bond (2)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Welch
Woods (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Johnston (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/26/2019 (Tue.) Wagman (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Hartz (1)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Evert (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Addington (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janell Haldeman
03/27/2019 (Wed.) Ratliff (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Deschaine (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Cleworth (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/28/2019 (Thu.) Stephens (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Garsek (1)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
Plotner (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Obana
Feldman (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
03/29/2019 (Fri.) Browning (2)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Mihov
Arriaga (K)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacy Estes
Ringnald (1)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Computer Lab (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home