Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Hopedale Wellness Center

Lap Swim Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kadie King
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
09/25/2020 (Fri.)  

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vincent Garcia
william koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bob Barth
Terri McKimson

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Hall
Celest Staples
Carol Miller

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Pat Willis

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cynthia Noreuil
Scott Kemper
Mariann Kuban
09/26/2020 (Sat.)  

8:00am-9:00am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Bob Barth
Carolyn Wallace
Peggy Rossi

9:30am-10:30am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Tricia Garcia
Vince Garcia
Timothy Jackson

11:00am-12:00pm (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Bill Hopkins
09/28/2020 (Mon.)  

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vincent Garcia
william koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bob Barth
Patricia Zehr Zehr
Rick and Pat
Rick Zehr Zehr

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Hall
Celest Staples
Mariann Kuban
Trisha Garcia

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Schonauer (2)
david
Phyllis Sanborn
Trisha Garcia

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Noreuil
Pat Willis
Scott Kemper
Cynthia Rossi
09/29/2020 (Tue.)  

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vincent Garcia
william koepnick
fred logue

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bob Barth
Peggy Rossi
Lisa Rossi

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Hall
Celest Staples
Pat Willis
suzanne faulkner

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
David Schonauer
Phyllis Sanborn
Terri McKimson
Janet Harris

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Timothy Jackson
Lisa Rossi
Janet Harris
Anthony Bigger
09/30/2020 (Wed.)  

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vincent Garcia
william koepnick
Valerie Mammen

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bob Barth
Debbie Schunk
Terri McKimson

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Hall
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Jean Barth

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Pat Willis
Bill Hopkins
Charles Dudley

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Noreuil
Scott Kemper
Mariann Kuban
Cynthia Rossi
10/01/2020 (Thu.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick
Fred Louge

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill
Terri Mckimson
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Trisha Garcia

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
David Schonauer
Janet Harris

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Janet Harris
Timothy Jackson
10/02/2020 (Fri.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Rick & Pat Zehr (2)

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Cheryl Hall
Janet Harris

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
Charles Dudley

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cynthia Rossi
Valerie Mammen
10/03/2020 (Sat.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

8:00am-9:00am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Peggy Rossi
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick

9:30am-10:30am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Vince Garcia
Paula Miller (2)

11:00am-12:00pm (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Timothy Jackson
Stephanie Barth
10/05/2020 (Mon.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
Cynthia Rossi

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Pat & Rick Zehr (2)
Margie Smalley
Lisa Rossi

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Mariann Kuban
Cheryl Hall

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer
David Schonauer

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill
Janet Harris
Trisha Garcia
10/06/2020 (Tue.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Lisa Rossi
Fred Louge

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Charles Dudley
Rick Brewer

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer (2)
David Schonauer
Janet Harris
Janet Harris

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Terri Mckimson
Timothy Jackson
Anthony Bigger
10/07/2020 (Wed.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
Lisa Rossi

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Margie Smalley
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Mariann Kuban
Cheryl Hall

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Scott Kemper
Trisha Garcia

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Michael Dare
Cynthia Rossi
Valerie Mammen
10/08/2020 (Thu.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Fred Louge

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Terri Mckimson

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Charles Dudley
Rick Brewer

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer (2)
David Schonauer
Janet Harris
Janet Harris

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Janet Harris
Timothy Jackson
10/09/2020 (Fri.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Rick & Pat Zehr (2)
Margie Wallace

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Cheryl Hall

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
Kevin Dill
Jody Dill

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Rossi
Trisha Garcia
Valerie Mammen
Anthony Bigger
10/10/2020 (Sat.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

8:00am-9:00am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Peggy Rossi
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick

9:30am-10:30am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Vince Garcia
Paula Miller (2)

11:00am-12:00pm (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Timothy Jackson
Stephanie Barth
10/12/2020 (Mon.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Rick & Pat Zehr
Rick & Pat Zehr
Debbie Schunk
Margie Wallace

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Cheryl Hall
Charles Dudley

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer
David Schonauer

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Rossi
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill
Janet Harris
10/13/2020 (Tue.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Lisa Rossi
Fred Louge

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Trisha Garcia

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer (2)
David Schonauer
Terri Mckimson

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jenni Campbell
10/14/2020 (Wed.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
Lisa Rossi

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Margie Smalley
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Celest Staples
Mariann Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Charles Dudley

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Scott Kemper
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
Jenni Campbell

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Dare
Cynthia Rossi
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
Valerie Mammen
10/15/2020 (Thu.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Fred Louge

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Terri Mckimson
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Trisha Garcia

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer (2)
David Schonauer

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jenni Campbell
10/16/2020 (Fri.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Rick & Pat Zehr (2)
Margie Wallace

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Cheryl Hall
Charles Dudley

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Rossi
Janet Harris
Valerie Mammen
Anthony Bigger
10/17/2020 (Sat.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

8:00am-9:00am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Peggy Rossi
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick

9:30am-10:30am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Valerie Mammen

11:00am-12:00pm (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Stephanie Barth
Valerie Mammen
10/19/2020 (Mon.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Rick & Pat Zehr (2)
Debbie Schunk
Margie Wallace

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Mariann Kuban
Cheryl Hall

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
David Schonauer
Janet Harris
Janet Harris

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Rossi
Kevin Dill
Jody Dill
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
10/20/2020 (Tue.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Lisa Rossi
Fred Louge

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Trisha Garcia
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Charles Dudley

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer (2)
David Schonauer
Terri Mckimson

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Jackson
Jenni Campbell
10/21/2020 (Wed.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
Lisa Rossi

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Marge Smalley
Kevin Dill
Jody Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Mariann Kuban

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Scott Kemper
Janet Harris
Jenni Campbell

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Dare
Cynthia Rossi
Janet Harris
Valerie Mammen
10/22/2020 (Thu.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Fred Louge

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Terri Mckimson
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Trisha Garcia
Charles Dudley

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer (2)
David Schonauer

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Jackson
Jenni Campbell
10/23/2020 (Fri.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Rick & Pat Zehr (2)
Margie Wallace

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Cheryl Hall
Jenni Campbell

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
Janet Harris
Janet Harris

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Rossi
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
Valerie Mammen
Anthony Bigger
10/24/2020 (Sat.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

8:00am-9:00am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Peggy Rossi
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick

9:30am-10:30am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Vince Garcia
Paula Miller (2)

11:00am-12:00pm (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Timothy Jackson
Stephanie Barth
10/26/2020 (Mon.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Rick & Pat Zehr (2)
Debbie Schunk
Margie Wallace

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Mariann Kuban
Cheryl Hall

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer
David Schonauer

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Rossi
Kevin Dill
Jody Dill
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
10/27/2020 (Tue.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Lisa Rossi
Fred Louge

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Charles Dudley

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer (2)
David Schonauer
Terri Mckimson

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Jackson
Anthony Bigger
Jenni Campbell
10/28/2020 (Wed.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
Lisa Rossi

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Marge Smalley
Kevin Dill
Jody Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Mariann Kuban
Cheryl Hall

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Scott Kemper
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
Jenni Campbell

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Dare
Cynthia Rossi
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
Valerie Mammen
10/29/2020 (Thu.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Terri Mckimson
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Celest Staples
Jackie Fuller
Charles Dudley

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Phyllis Sanborn
Laura Schonauer (2)
David Schonauer

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Jackson
Jenni Campbell
10/30/2020 (Fri.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

5:00am-6:00am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
William Koepnick
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Schunk
Rick & Pat Zehr (2)
Margie Wallace

12:30pm-1:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Miller
Celest Staples
Cheryl Hall
Jenni Campbell

2:00pm-3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Phyllis Sanborn
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill

3:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Rossi
Janet Harris
Janet Harris
Valerie Mammen
Anthony Bigger
10/31/2020 (Sat.) Hopedale Wellness Center 

8:00am-9:00am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Peggy Rossi
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick

9:30am-10:30am (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Vince Garcia
Paula Miller (2)

11:00am-12:00pm (3)

Each time slot has 3 lanes available

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Timothy Jackson
Stephanie Barth
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info