Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SFA Parents

Picture Day

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 10/02/2020 (Fri.)

Created by:   Colleen Lauer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
Gym  8:30am - 8:50am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Smith
Tucker Kendall
Katie Halligan
Danielle Campos
Bianca Campos
Lesley Schooler
Lucas Schooler
Lesley Schooler
Evan Schooler
Felix Minister
Paul Schafer
Oliver Schafer
Nick Mucha
Nick Mucha
Joey Mucha
Joey Mucha
Kelly Mullin
Danielle Mullin
Erin Roberts
8:50am - 9:10am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Rory Kirkham
Rory Kirkham
Matteo Magana
Matteo Magana
Mila Magana
Mila Magana
Sadie Pagani
Melissa Theriac
John Theriac
Maria Sanchez
Christian Sanchez (Grade 1)
Tristan Vogel
Karen Zepeda
Liam Zepeda
Karen Zepeda
Madeline Zepeda
Lili Martin
Lucia Martin
Lili Martin
Isaac Martin
Lili Martin
Marco Martin
9:10am - 9:30am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Morimoto (2)
Samantha and Nicholas
Peyton Roberts
Colleen Shively
Owen Shively
Amy Ellis
Samantha Hudson (2)
Mackenzie and Alexander
Monique Castro
Alexander Castro
Erica Medow
Lili Martin
Nico Martin
Dylan OCONNELL
Ray Valero
Bella Valero 1st Grade
9:30am - 9:50am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Emily Moore
Colleen Shively
Jake Shively
Karima Miranda
Domenico Miranda
Karima Miranda
Alejandro Miranda
Darlene Wehrlie
Shayna Rose g 4
William Greene
Quinten Greene
Aliana Haber
Jasmine Clough
Nate grade 4
Michelle Carlston (2)
Jack (5th) & Grace (2nd)
Holly McCarthy
Jaynie McCarthy
9:50am - 10:10am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Pico
Troy Pico
Joey Paredes
Noah Shelley
Reagan Shelley
Colin And Luke Raimondi (2)
Ryan Watson
Drew Watson
Cole Watson
Roxana Acevedo
Julian Acevedo
Vanessa Flamenco (2)
John & Dominic Nalam
10:10am - 10:30am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Molina
Johanah Molina
Katalina Medina
Natasha Medina
3 kids total
Jessica Medina
Jessica Molina
Johanah Molina
Emma Hall
Chevon Dwiggins
Jaden Dwiggins
Catherine Salem
Lauren Sandino
Valerie Parsons
Mia Parsons
Chris Shelley (2)
10:30am - 10:50am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Tessa Rigdon
Emme & Vivi
Tessa Rigdon
Emme & Vivi
Andrea Pezel (2)
George Dudley
Christina Keesler
Mariah Keesler (3rd grade)
Marites Montifar
Alexis Faye Montifar
Rhea Arizapa
Andrea Arizapa
Lisa Cattrone (2)
Frank 6th, Sofia 8th
Jose De Avila (2)
Irene & Abigail de Avila
10:50am - 11:10am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Aspen Riley
Elizabeth
Aspen Riley
William
Jessyka Osicka
Preston Osicka
Jessyka Osicka
Rylie Osicka
Ritz Alden (2)
Isabella 2nd grade and james Alden K
Michelle Johnson (2)
Jed & Max Johnson
Maria Agurto
Romina Cortez
David Cortez
Lisette Gallwitz
Tony Gallwitz
Jazleen Lopez
11:10am - 11:30am  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Marc Lopez
Marc Lopez
Laila Franklin
Stephanie Van Berkum
Callan van Berkum
Lori Vannelli
Victoria
Milagros Navarro
Jade Won
Claudia Chumo
Jordan Nguyen
Veronica Chumo
Abigail Chumo
Phi Poblete
AJ Poblete (Kindergarten)
Tiffany Pogue
Elianna
Tiffany Pogue
Melinda
Haydee Camacho
Nathan Camacho- 4th grade
Ma Febe Deguia
Cameron Deguia
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Gianna Jauregui
Bryant Jauregui
Sidnee Castillo
Elliott Castillo
Marilen Tom
Kalia Tom
Janelle Del Rosario (2)
Mason 3rd, Emma D. 1st
Romina Wakayama
Isabella Wakayama
Alejandro Granera
Christine Garcia (3)
Riley Logan Mateo
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Chanda Groom
Katie Girard
Samuel Fontaine
Winn Acle
Aaden Acle
Kelly Bennett
Jesse Herrera
Romina Wakayama
Elena Wakayama
Wyatt Easton
Yulia Hernandez
Isabella Hernandez
Angie Elgazzar
Ava Elgazzar
Sara Gonzalez
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Liz Lara
Camila Elias, 1st grade
Sara Gonzalez
Will Watson
Ildelisa Tibbetts
Claudia Rojas
Isabella Florez
Alison Paik (2)
Garrett & Collette Paik
Alice Sansoe Sansoe (2)
Kindergarten: Hunter Sansoe and Lesli Lee
Anthony Garcia
Adam Ayala
Kelly White
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Sandy LaVay
Sara LaVay
Jill Dorst
Jada Dorst
Joanne Barrios
Vanessa Marquez-Barrios
Roberta Guitron
Lucy Guitron
Olivia Guitron
Olivia Guitron
Mary Beth Dam
Scarlet Guitron
Scarlet Guitron
James Burgess (2)
Carrie Schwabacher
Sydney - 7th Grade
Sofia Perales
Catherine Bentley
12  1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
TJ Smithwick
Chevon Dwiggins
Jaden Dwiggins
Adrian Lopez (2)
Adrian & Brian Lopez
Elaine Durkin (2)
Maddy & Iona
Jennell Dill (2)
Harper (3rd Grade) and Flin (2nd Grade)
Wilhelmina Papa
Jazmin Lara 4th grade
Terri Oswald
Izzy oswald
Megan Mccombe (2)
Anna (5th gr) Audrey (3rd gr)
Gym  1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Blake Ingersol
Jolie Kearns
Zachary Pacis
Yasmim Drumm
Yasmim De Camargos
Beverly Chan
Shayna Chan
Emerald Bristol
Mason Weger
Heidi Lewis (2)
Micayla 8, Myles 5
Benjamin Pearce
Sonia Cano
Max cano
Mary Manalo
Robert Manalo
2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Erica Ayala
Xavier Ayala
Arianna Yeh
Robert Shiota
Jaeden Shiota
Angela Ferreira
Marcelo Cartagena 6th
Andreia Drumm
Federica Sarti (2)
Giacomo and Tommaso Radaelli
Sophia Lujan
Jesse Glueck (2)
Joshua & Gabriella
Will Usher
Olivia Usher
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Lisa Brown
Alexis Brown
Avila DeCook
Janice Bautista
Jayden
Hayley Weemaes
Hunter Weemaes
Estefani Partida
Adrian Vera
Catarina McNutt
James McNutt
Catarina McNutt
Henry McNutt
Catarina McNutt
Colin McNutt
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Lisa Brown
Natalie Brown
Anna Kononova
Eric Ramirez - 4th Grade
Heather Glickman
Luke Glickman (3rd)
Heather Glickman
Ellie Glickman (2nd)
Rochelle Guillory
Paula Holloway
Ludmila Voloboueva
Lada
Camille Buckingham
Markus Brown- 6th
John Warren
Roberta Vassallo (2)
Scarlet and Emma Enssle
Mia Crawford
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Marisa Lujan
Sophia Lujan
Amy Imbellino
Lindsey Imbellino
Amy Imbellino
Megan Imbellino
Liz Chaffee
Will Chaffee
Tom Caballero
Mariana Caballero
Jonathan Shaffer
Tricia McCann (2)
Cynthia Zamora
Janel Pelosi (2)
Marcus & Ray Pelosi
Margaret Silva
Donovan 6th grade
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Sarah Leary
Colin Leary
Tania Bajada
Derrick Bajada
Phyllis Y
Owen Mansell 5th grade
Nicole Halmer (2)
Emily and Lillian Halmer-Lee
Wanda Ugarte (2)
Tomas and Felipe
Joseph Santos
Elizabeth Real
For Eva Real, 8th grade
Cynthia Zamora
Orion Burke
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Maira Rodriguez
Carlos Calixto
Christine Martinez
Ava Martinez
Jola Tsamoudakis
Ava Tsamoudakis
Khai Despretter
Celia Wong (2)
Craig Stewart
Ainsley Stewart
Diane Cordova
Javier Cordova
Dolor De Vera
Ally De Vera - 8th
Dolor De Vera
Marco De Vera - 5th
Cheryl Maclang (2)
Adrienne (4th) Alyssa (3rd)
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Photograph appointment (12)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Ivankovich
Joe Joe Ivankovich 7th
Miyel Lim
1st Grade
Amy Ribando
Jonah, 7th
Amy Ribando
Claire, 5th
Kin Daniel
Christopher Daniel 6th grade
Maja Konrad (3)
Octy, Taddy, Malina
Villatoro Jasmine
Timothy Hooke
Roen Hooke
Tenaz Mubaraki
Ethan Dumlao
1st Grade
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info