Stafford Republican Committee

Election Day Operations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 11/02/2021 (Tue.)

Created by:   Charles Sterne
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT)

101 Hartwood

Hartwood Presbyterian Church

11/02/2021 (Tue) 50 Hartwood Church Road, 22406 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Jacoff
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

102 Rocky Run

Rocky Run Elementary School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 95 Reservoir Road, 22406 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Flood
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jaime Rodriguez
12:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

103 Simpson

Stafford High School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 63 Stafford Indian Lane, 22405 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

104 College

UMW, Stafford Campus

11/02/2021 (Tue) 121 University Blvd, 22406 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

201 Rock Hill

Mount Ararat Baptist Church

11/02/2021 (Tue) 1112 Garrisonville Road, 22556 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Simmons
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Simmons
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Simmons
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
D Farley
Kathy Simmons

202 Roseville

Rock Hill Elementary School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 50 Wood Drive, 22556 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

203 Ruby

Rock Hill Baptist Church

11/02/2021 (Tue) 12 Van Horn Lane, 22556 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

204 Stefaniga

Rodney E. Thompson Middle School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 75 Walpole Street, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

301 Griffis

Anne E. Moncure Elementary

11/02/2021 (Tue) 120 Juggins Road, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

302 Widewater

Widewater Elementary School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 101 Den Rich Road, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

303 Harbour

Aquia Harbour County Club

11/02/2021 (Tue) 204 Bow Cove, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

304 Barrett

Kate Waller Barrett Elementary School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 150 Duffey Drive, 22556 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

401 Aquia

UFCM Church Auxiliary Building

11/02/2021 (Tue) 60 Susa Drive, Unit 117, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 3:30am   
3:30pm - 7:00pm   

402 Courthouse

Courthouse Community Center

11/02/2021 (Tue) 29 Stafford Avenue, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sharon Kolandjian
Julit Schweiter
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

403 Brooke

Brooke Point High Shcool

11/02/2021 (Tue) 1700 Courthouse Road, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

404 Government Island

Harbour Inn

11/02/2021 (Tue) 1417 Washington Drive, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Hunt
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

501 Grafton

Dixon-Smith Middle School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 503 Deacon Road, 22405 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

502 Falmouth

Conway Elementary School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 105 Primmer House Road, 22405 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

503 Drew

Drew Middle School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 501 Cambridge Street, 22405 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

504 Gayle

Gayle Middle School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 100 Panther Drive, 22406 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

601 Ferry Farm

Strong Tower Church

11/02/2021 (Tue) 234 Ferry Road, 22405 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

602 Chatham

Eagle's Lodge

11/02/2021 (Tue) 21 Cool Springs Road, 22405 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Terri Potter
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Terri Potter
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

603 White Oak

White Oak Volunteer Fire Department

11/02/2021 (Tue) 12 Newton Road, 22405 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Judy Newton
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  

604 England Run

William J, Howell Library

11/02/2021 (Tue) 806 Lyons Blvd, 22406 
6:00am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 3:30am   
3:30pm - 7:00pm   

701 Woodlands

HH Poole Middle School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 800 Eustace Road, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kent Carson
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Debbie Kirst
Susan Mcninch
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Renee Squier
Rob Broxton
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kent Carson

702 Whitson (2) Entrances

John Musante Porter Library

11/02/2021 (Tue) 2001 Parkway Blvd, 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (4)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Nancy Carroll
Rick Carroll
12:00pm - 3:30am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Tami Smith
Dale Smith
3:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Tami Smith
Dale Smith

703 Hampton

Hampton Oaks Elementary School

11/02/2021 (Tue) 107 Northhampton Blvd. 22554 
6:00am - 9:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Nathan Mowery
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Nathan Mowery
12:00pm - 3:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Nathan Mowery
3:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
BettySue Minnick
Gretchen DeWitt
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |