Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Eisenhower

Fall Parent Teacher Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Danielle Henry
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
10/07/2019 (Mon.) 1st Grade - Mrs. Byers 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Nicole Brackney

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Norah Alhotah

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Erica Simonson
10/07/2019 (Mon.) 2nd Grade - Mrs. Dell 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Shayla Bledsoe

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Candice Waldroup
10/07/2019 (Mon.) 5th Grade - Ms. Dettle 

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 
Kori Hodum

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Pauline Graziano

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Brittney Smolinski
Brittney smolinski

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Shayla Bledsoe

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Bobby Humphrey
Jelani D Humphrey

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.) Pre-K - Mrs. Curtis 

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Danielle Mashburn
Emma Mashburn

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Brittney Smolinski
Brittney smolinski

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Lauren Skrapke

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Kate Milavickas

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
Karen Higbee
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 1st Grade - Mrs. Byers 

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Amy Cottrill
Aubrey Cottrill

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Ashley Johns
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 2nd Grade - Mrs. Dell 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 
Kori Hodum

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Tilveria Johnny

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Kimberly Humphries
Kenlie
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 3rd Grade - Mrs. Inselman 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Danielle Mashburn
Peyton Mashburn

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Ashley Jenkins
Carson Jenkins

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Kelsie Hinds

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Lexi Whiteley
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 4th Grade - Mrs. Mochon 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 
Kellie Jensen
Lauren

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Kellie Jensen
Sarah

4:15 pm - 4:45 pm

 
Banna Saud

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

 
Ashley Johns
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 5th Grade - Ms. Dettle 

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Tiffany Padilla

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Jesseca Patnode
10/08/2019 (Tue.) Pre-K - Mrs. Curtis 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Rachael Ayala

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Nicole Brackney

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Tariq Saud
Tariq

5:30 pm - 6:00 PM

 

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 1st Grade - Mrs. Byers 

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Dinah Dziolek

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Tina Aleshire
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 2nd Grade - Mrs. Dell 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 
Jennifer Hanrion

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Brittany Hetu

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Christyann Takam
Matt Annam
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 3rd Grade - Mrs. Inselman 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Danielle Henry
Ray and Danielle Henry

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Gina & Brad Larrick
Layne Larrick

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Tiffany Padilla

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Tameka Felton
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 4th Grade - Mrs. Mochon 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 
Jenn Moran
Asher

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
April Daniel

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Kelsie Hinds

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

 
Ashley Hendricks
10/09/2019 (Wed.) Kindergarten - Ms. McCarter 

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 
Dinah Dziolek

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Angela Klingenberg
10/09/2019 (Wed.) Pre-K - Mrs. Curtis 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Kori Hodum

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Raven Harris

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Tameka Felton

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 2nd Grade - Mrs. Dell 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 
Faith Moore

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Dawn Southwell
Michael
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 4th Grade - Mrs. Mochon 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Faith Moore

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Tara Mathews
Jocelyn’s mom

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

 
F Mochon
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 5th Grade - Ms. Dettle 

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Dawn Southwell
Brittany

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
10/10/2019 (Thu.) Kindergarten - Ms. McCarter 

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 
DeeNa Irons

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Tiffany Padilla
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 2nd Grade - Mrs. Dell 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 
Ryan Camacho

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Nelani Lokboj
Melani Bolten

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
Bibiana Torres-Wright
Zoe Wright
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 4th Grade - Mrs. Mochon 

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

 
Allysia Landin

3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

 
Jennifer Hanrion

4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

 
D Henry

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

 
Frances Mochon
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 5th Grade - Ms. Dettle 

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 
Nelani Lokboj
Lulin Rilang

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
10/11/2019 (Fri.) Kindergarten - Ms. McCarter 

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 
Atela Jimna
Talk to Sonny's teacher

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Erickmael Lokeijak
For Keli Milne
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 1st Grade - Mrs. Byers 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
LaShandria Redman

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Kelsie Hinds

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Kaitlyn Moore
Michael Vargas

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Tiffany Dwyer

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Felicia Willmott

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Bre'elle Allen
Analiese & Avery Allen

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 2nd Grade - Mrs. Dell 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Jonathan Smith
Matthew Smith

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Kristen Johnson

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Derrick Reynolds
Carson Reynolds

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Jennifer Hanrion

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 3rd Grade - Mrs. Inselman 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
TONITA SEALY
Tonita Sealy

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Casey Archambo
Olivia Archambo

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Paulton Melong
Paulton Melong

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 4th Grade - Mrs. Mochon 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
LaShandria Redman

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Sarai Quinn

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Bibiana Torres-Wright
Leilani Wright

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 5th Grade - Mrs. Dettle 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Dawn Devlin
Mackenzie

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Jonathan Smith
Logan Smith

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.) Kindergarten - Ms. McCarter 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Joe Andersen

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Sarai Quinn

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Hanna Perry
Lyem Hicks

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Daniella Gonzales
miela bracken

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Faith Moore

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Tiffany Smith

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
Brooke Jordan
Hadley
10/14/2019 (Mon.) Pre-K - Mrs. Curtis 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Ashley Peles

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Daniella Gonzales
evalon bracken

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Bre'elle Allen
Archer allen

5:30 pm - 6:00 PM

 

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Felicia Willmott

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 1st Grade - Mrs. Byers 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Tonita Sealy
Kaylee

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Tonita Sealy
Khaleesi

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Ashley Kerfoot
Clay Kerfoot

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Ashlyn Finch

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Christina Penn

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 2nd Grade - Mrs. Dell 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Sue Dell

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Sue Dell

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Sue Dell

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Dawn Simmons

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Jerrieleen Kiboi
Lopaka and Angel
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 3rd Grade - Mrs. Inselman 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Crystal Leavengood
Lily Leavengood

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Rose Note
Jahzara Note

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Rose Note
Anna Kumtak

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 4th Grade - Mrs. Mochon 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Nicole Duenas
Natailya Duenas

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 5th Grade - Ms. Dettle 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Crystal Leavengood
Taylor Leavengood

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Nicole Duenas
Chloe D

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Rose Note
Gordon Note

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
10/15/2019 (Tue.) Kindergarten - Ms. McCarter 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Tilveria and Jina Kattil
Noah

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Jennifer Hancock

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Amanda Andersen
Amanda Andersen- Connor Andersen

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Christina Penn

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Brittany Wright
Melainey Wright

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Jerrieleen Kiboi
Lopaka and Angel

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
Rose Note
Misao Note
10/15/2019 (Tue.) Pre-K - Mrs. Curtis 

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Kyrie Heintz-Travis

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Ashley Kerfoot
Noah Kerfoot

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Ashlyn Finch

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service