Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
PBMS/PBHS

Spring Conferences

This year PBMSHS will be holding Spring Conferences virtually via Google Meets. Your students advisory teacher will send you a meeting link when it gets closer to the actual conference days.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up under your students' Advisory teacher

If you have questions, please email Ms. Vivone at [email protected]

If your student has Mrs. Ford or Mr. Tegtmeier as an Advisory teacher, their conference times will start at 5pm each day due to Track practice.

If you would like to meet with our Music and/or Art Teacher, I have added sign up times for them as well.

Thank you!

Created by:   Haley Vivone
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Advisory Teacher
03/30/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Heidi Hittle

 
Sarah Lewis
Jager Lewis

Mark Arnold

 

Bob Kyle

 
Hope Reynolds
Noal Reynolds

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Courtney Schmill
Regan Somerhalder

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 
Carol Reynolds
Andrew Reynolds

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 
Shannon Eden
Bryant Eden

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 
natasha Brenzikofer
Kalea Craig

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Hope Reynolds
Fancy Reynolds

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 
Mason Schreiber
mason schreiber

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Heidi Hittle

 
Serina Fisher
Abriauna Fisher-Soukup

Bob Kyle

 
Stephanie Winter
Mya Winter

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 
Justin Decker
Leah Decker

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 
Talyn Stahlheber
Talyn

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Stephanie Winter
Adyson Winter

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 
Matthew Robinson
Matthew Robinson

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 
Gavin Andres
Gavin Andres

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Heather Miles
Jameson

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 
Brooke Teer
Braxton Teer

Wayne Rziha

 
Shelby Downing
Kael Hutchison

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 
natasha Brenzikofer
Cadence Craig

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 
Maria Sanchez
Ariana Marcenaro

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 
Gage Branson
Gage

Heidi Hittle

 
Jamie Sumner
Adrian Groff

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Melissa Whiteside
Brooklynn whiteside

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 
Melissa Johnson
Kaete

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 
Meagan Wilson
Arianna Wilson

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Randi Talkington
Ashton Talkington

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 
Tina Spencer
Chris Spencer

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 
Donna Glover
Jefferson Glover

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Jamie Sumner
Colin Groff

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 
Jylle Wilson
Madyson Goossen

Kaila Schmidt

 
Donna Glover
Johnny Glover

Brian Simmonds

 
Randi Talkington
Jasper Talkington

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 
Tina Spencer
Lukas Spencer

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Meagan Wilson
Gage Wilson

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 
Lindsay Hutchison
Madelynn Blythe

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 
Shelly Coover
Sophie Coover

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 
Tina Spencer
Sarah Spencer

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 
Randi Talkington
Jessie Talkington

Alex Walters

 
Sarah Sears
Jeremy Sears

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 
Lindsay Hutchison
Alexis Davis

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Jenny Hurst
Aiden Hurst

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 
Shelly Coover
Leyton Coover

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 
Shayla Clark
Hadlye Clark

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 
Lindsay Hutchison
Kael Hutchison

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 
Daneece Foth
Madyson Foth

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 
Mollie Partridge
Jake

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 
Rehea Huls
Katy Huls

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 
Stacey Parks
Tanner Parks

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 
Mollie Partridge
Luke

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 
Jennifer Gaines
Weston Gaines

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
04/01/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Mark Arnold

 
Haley Vivone
Amey

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Haley Vivone
Perla

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 
Haley Vivone
Aeleen

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 
Korie Hatton
Thomas Smith

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Mark Arnold

 
Haley Vivone
Amey

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 
Nicole Bosley
Aeden Bosley

Bailey Parker

 
Haley Vivone
Aeleen

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Aaron Worthy
Tyler

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 
Becky Kealy
Roslyn

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 
Kaitlyn Fowler
Kaitlyn Fowler

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 
Marcy Ehrlich
Kaleb Ehrlich

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Gary Turner
Max

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 
shannon Eden
Mackenzie Eden

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Gail Meyers
Anne

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Christina Philpott
Dalton

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 
Marcy Ehrlich
Kaleb Ehrlich

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 
Rachelle Callahan
Logan Webster

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Rachelle Callahan
Mia Webster

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 
Matthew
Matthew R

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Mark Arnold

 
Rachelle Callahan
Chloe Callahan

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 
Korie Hatton
Sarah Winfrey

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 
Cindy Lemley
Kwenton Harms

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 
Jeremy Gossen
Cade Gossen

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Mark Arnold

 

Michelle Ford

 

Heidi Hittle

 

Bob Kyle

 

Denae Kyle

6th Grade

 

Lillian Lingenfelter

8th Grade

 

Bailey Parker

 

Wayne Rziha

 

Kaila Schmidt

 
Alex Caldwell
Alex C

Brian Simmonds

 

Kody Tegtmeier

9th Grade

 

Yolanda Upchurch

 
Jeremy Gossen
Colt Gossen

Alex Walters

 

Laura Leitnaker

Elective Teacher

 

Taylor McQueary

Elective Teacher

 

Ann Leppke

Science Teacher

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |