Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
PBMS/PBHS

Spring Conferences 2020

Please review the available slots below for your student's ADVISORY TEACHER and click on the button to sign up.

Open Times to see other teachers include (This does NOT require a sign up): 

5:30-6:00pm Tuesday and Thursay

6:30-7:00pm Tuesday and Thursay

7:30-8:00pm Tuesday and Thursay

Thank you!

Created by:   Haley Vivone
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Ms. Foster's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Shannon Eden
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Cindy Lemley
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Terry Johnson
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Daniel Hammann
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Shandy Lett
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mr. Bob Kyle's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Hope Reynold's
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Marcy Ehrlich
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Janelle Stucky
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mrs. Denae Kyle's Advisory (6th Graders)

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
christina leforce
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Brooke Teer
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Warren Partridge
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Forrest Maris
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Sheena Gann
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Rehea Huls
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Ms. Lingenfelter's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Teri Schreiber
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jennifer Gaines
Morgan
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Stacey Parks
Jack
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
Stacey Parks
Bastian
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
Heidi Beal
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Christina Phillpott
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Don Wedd
Tanner Wedd
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Don Wedd
Tristan Wedd
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mrs. McQuery's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Haley Vivone
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tina Spencer
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Daneece Foth
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Terry Johnson
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
Jasper Talkington
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shayla Clark
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Wendy Weeks
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mr. Reiner's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Linda Frye
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
christina leforce
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Sarah Lewis
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jamie Sumner
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jasper Talkington
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Jennifer Gaines
Weston
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
Lindsay Hutchison
Lexi Davis
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
Stacey Parks
Tanner
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Serina Fisher
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Haley Vivone
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mr. Rziha's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jeremy Gossen
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Lindsay Hutchison
Kael Hutchison
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Becky Kealy
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shelly Coover
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shannon Eden
Bryant
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Steven Glover
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Ms. Schmidt's Advisory (7th Graders)

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jeremy Gossen
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Tina Spencer
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Summer Strotkamp
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
MARLISSA ELDRIDGE
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Lindsay Hutchison
Madelynn Blythe
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mr. Simmonds's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Shallom VanCuren
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Natasha Brenzikofer
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Crystal Funk
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Lisa Fritz
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Thomas Page
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Dawn Newman
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shenna Gann
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
temperance scott
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mr. Tegtmeier's Advisory (8th Graders)

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Glenna Sattler
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kari Moore
Roselynn Moore
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Natasha Brenzikofer
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
MARLISSA ELDRIDGE
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Meagan Wilson
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Stephanie Percival
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Travis Kegley
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Daniele Soyez
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Sarah Curtis
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mrs. Upchurch's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jessie Talkington
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jylle Wilson
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tina Spencer
Signed up under wrong teacher previously.
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Lena Fisher
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
Troy Schreiber
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Betty Laney
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mrs. Walter's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Natasha Brenzikofer
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Sarah Sears
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Maria Sanchez
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Cindy Lemley
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   

Mrs. Winter's Advisory

03/10/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
MARLISSA ELDRIDGE
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Warren Partridge
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Krishyn Caldwell
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Celide Navrat
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
03/12/2020 (Thu)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Christina Phillpott
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Korie Hatton
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Donna Glover
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info