Oregon Dairy Women

Oregon State Fair- Red Barn

We are so excited to be back at the Oregon State Fair! Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you! 

If you have any questions please email [email protected] or call/text Jessica Jansen (971) 832-2096. 

Created by:   Oregon Dairy Women
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/27/2021 (Fri.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Tami Kerr (2)
Dona Coon
Irene van Loon (2)
Kasey Zuidema will work with me
Sue Venendal
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Wendy Kamlade

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)
John McNalty (2)
Kathy

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
08/28/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Renee Gonzalez
Lydia Atsma
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tammy Dennee
Dustin Sheldon
Bethany Raujol

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
08/29/2021 (Sun.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Schmidlkofer (2)
Lori Evers
Renee Gonzalez
Jackie Thomas
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Pam Zielinski
Lucyann Volbeda
Tammy Dennee

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lucyann Volbeda

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
08/30/2021 (Mon.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Paul Jones (2)
Barbara
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tammy Dennee

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
08/31/2021 (Tue.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Liz Schaecher (3)
Wendy Kamlade
Barb Moss
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tammy Dennee

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
09/01/2021 (Wed.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Brittany Capell
Casey Blake
Jessica Jansen

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tammy Dennee
Jon DeBetts

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
09/02/2021 (Thu.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Wendy Kamlade
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
09/03/2021 (Fri.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Alcorn
Amanda Roper
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mary Alcorn

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Wendy Kamlade (2)
Terry Kamlade

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
09/04/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Alcorn
Renee Gonzalez
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lee Letsch (3)
Oregon FFA State Officers

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mary Alcorn
Lee Letsch (3)
Oregon FFA State Officers

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
09/05/2021 (Sun.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Renee Gonzalez
Lucyann Volbeda
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lorin & Jake Wilson (2)
Pam Zielinski

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lee Letsch (3)
Oregon FFA State Officers

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Abby Fitts
Faith Fitts
Lucyann Volbeda

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lee Letsch (3)
Oregon FFA State Officers

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
09/06/2021 (Mon.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Renee Gonzalez
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dairy Princess (2)

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Red Barn Volunteer (5)

 

Red Barn Annex (2)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |