Symco thresheree volunteers

Symco threshree weekender carshow

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lee Werth
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT)

Saloon

Bartender no license needed

08/08/2019 (Thu)  
4:00pm - 8:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Jake Elsner
Nicole Gruentzel (2)
Nicole & Joe
Amanda Fritsche
8:00pm - 12:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Jake Elsner
Noah Artz
Ashley Schneiderwent
Valerie Schmude
08/09/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Darren Pautz (2)
Sally Pautz /Catelyn
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Travis Griffin (2)
Laura Okray
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Mickayla Elsner (3)
Laurie Elsner & Nick Weed
Mark Craig
8:00pm - 12:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Noah Artz
Robert Luedtke
John Holtz
Robert Orr
08/10/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
gary knuth
LuAnne Knuth
Darren Pautz (2)
Sally Pautz
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Ryan Riemer (2)
Amy and Ryan
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Mark Craig
Katrina Artz
Tom Griffin
Christine Voight
8:00pm - 12:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Ed Danke
Bill Johnson
Wayne T Ball
Robert Orr

Track shack bar

Bartender no license needed

08/09/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Will Lettau (2)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Katrina Artz
Chris Ferg
Track shack
CHRISTINE THOMPSON (2)
Steve and Christine working
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Will Lettau (2)
08/10/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Nicole Gruentzel (4)
Nicole, Joe, Jasmina & Kyle
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
CHRISTINE THOMPSON (2)
Steve and Christine working
Christina Rasmussen (2)
Christina & Bob
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Will Lettau (2)
Chantale Perreault (2)
Chantale

Front shed bar

Bartender no license needed

08/08/2019 (Thu)  
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Mike Thompson
Andy Fritsche
8:00pm - 12:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Brian Lettau
Sheri Lettau
Kent Casey
Margaret Paque
08/09/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kevin Wege Jeanette Much Kayla Much Jeff Erdmann Wege (4)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Brian Lettau
Sheri Lettau
Ashley Schneiderwent
Valerie Schmude
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Justin Riesenberg (2)
Justin & Britney
Steve Young
Chops & Betsy
8:00pm - 12:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Jeanette Kosmerchock (2)
Joe
Janice Bergsbaken
chris roehl
08/10/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kevin Wege Jeanette Much Kayla Much Jeff Erdmann Wege (4)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ashley Schneiderwent
Monica Engelbart
Monica S. Engelbart
Darren Pautz (2)
Catelyn
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Justin Riesenberg (2)
Justin & Britney
Steve Young (2)
Chops & Betsy
8:00pm - 12:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Jeanette Kosmerchock (2)
Joe
Janice Bergsbaken
chris roehl

Horse shoe pavilion

Bartender no license needed

08/09/2019 (Fri)  
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Mary Riesenberg (4)
Sherry, keith timm....mary, John riesenberg
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ryan Riemer
Dan Scheid (2)
Dan Scheid Tina Scheid
Rick Thompson
08/10/2019 (Sat)  
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Mickayla Elsner (3)
Laurie Elsner & Nick Weed
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Kent Casey
Margaret Paque

Steel wheel saloon ( welcome barn)

Bartender no license needed

08/09/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carrie Georgeson (2)
Tom&Carrie
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Zane Bratt
Angel Drozd
4:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kent Casey
Margaret Paque
08/10/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Clint Neider
Brian Zabel
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristy Thompson (2)
Rick Thompson & Eric Engelbert
4:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jeanette Kosmerchock (2)
Joe

Burger barn

Cooking ,serving ,exc

08/08/2019 (Thu)  
4:00pm - 8:00pm (11)  
9 of 11 slots filled
Sandy Werth
Money with Lily soda
Heather Timm
Serving
Paul Timm
Grill
Kent Casey
Monica Engelbart (2)
Eric & Monica
Dan Scheid (2)
Dan & Tina Scheid any job. Dan might be late
Margaret Paque
08/09/2019 (Fri) Breakfast 
6:30am - 10:00am (11)  
10 of 11 slots filled
Lee Werth
Eugene Much
Sally Timm
money
Jerry Timm
pancakes
Kent Casey
Monica Engelbart
Mary Riesenberg
Bev Schuelke
Coffee
Alan Werth
Julie Wurth
 
9:00am - 12:00pm (11)  
8 of 11 slots filled
Jake Elsner
Money
Heather Timm
Serving
Paul Timm
Grill
Robbie Schneiderwent
Fries or grill
Jolene Werth
Jolene Werth Server
Lee Werth
I’ll be there for breakfast to
Erin Berodt
Kassidy Timm
Soda
12:00pm - 4:00pm (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Sandy Werth
Money with Lily on soda
Gavin Lettau
Fries
Lee Werth
Buddy grill
Erin Berodt
Diane Werth
4:00pm - 8:00pm (11)  
9 of 11 slots filled
Brian Lettau
Serve
Sheri Lettau
Money
Kristy Thompson
Kristy Thompson. serve
Gena Pamperin
Fries
Sheila Fisher
Sandwiches
Joe Niemuth
Janice Breitzman
Server
Jeremy Marks
Grill
Chris Ferg
Grill-bitch with Niemo
08/10/2019 (Sat) Breakfast 
6:30am - 10:00am (11)  
9 of 11 slots filled
Lee Werth
Eugene Much
Sally Timm
money
Jerry Timm
pancakes
Christopher Fisher
Hash browns?
Sharon Riske
Diane Werth
Pancakes
Diane Werth (2)
Mary and Jim Hlaben( working for sacred heart church, Manawa.)
 
9:00am - 12:00pm (11)  
9 of 11 slots filled
Jake Elsner
Money
Christopher Fisher
Grill
Gena Pamperin
Money
Paul Timm
Grill
Heather Timm
Carrie Georgeson (2)
SODA (Tom&Carrie)
Robert Luedtke
Erin Berodt
12:00pm - 4:00pm (11)  
All slots filled
Kelly Norton
Kelly norton
Kristy Thompson
Kristy Thompson. serve
Sandy Werth
Money with Lily for soda
Robbie Schneiderwent
Fries
William Mork (2)
Sh9 Fisher
Sandwiches
Gavin Lettau
Fries with Robbie
Jolene Werth
Jolene Werth Server
Janice Breitzman
Server
Jeremy Marks
Grill
4:00pm - 8:00pm (11)  
7 of 11 slots filled
Kelly Norton
Kelly norton
Jenny Werth
William Mork (2)
Holly and william Where ever you need us
Brian Lettau
Sheri Lettau
Lee Werth

General store

Serving pie and ice cream

08/08/2019 (Thu)  
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Werth
08/09/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Sharon Riske
Georgie Becker
Sandy Lange
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Sue Wendorf
Mary Loken
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Werth
Lily Werth
Diane Werth
08/10/2019 (Sat)  
7:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Georgie Becker
Sandy Lange
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Sue Wendorf
Mary Loken
4:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Werth

Track shack food hut

Cooking, serving, exc

08/10/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (9)  
All slots filled
Bill Thompson
Mike Thompson (2)
Ray Thompson
Joe Niemuth
Grill
Addison Niemuth
Ardy Artz
Chris Ferg
DeAnn Miller
12:00pm - 4:00pm (9)  
All slots filled
Bill Thompson (2)
Cody Thompson
Mike Ray Thompson (2)
Amanda Niemuth
1:30 pm - 4 pm (may be earlier)
Ardy Artz
Chris Ferg
Joe Niemuth`
Addison Niemuth
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service