Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Excel Dance Centre

July 27 - August 1 Privates

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

$20 per half hour. $40 per hour.

*Pay teacher directly after private lesson*

**Some prices may vary depending on teacher qualifications and training**

Cancellation Policy: Please cancel 24 hours in advance if something comes up. If you do not cancel within that time frame, you will receive a billing statement for the missed private.

Location: Excel Dance Centre

Created by:   Susan Scheve
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Ms. Susan

Jazz technique and conditioning (30 minutes only for conditioning)

07/27/2020 (Mon)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
Olivia Cramer-Erbes
jazz- leaps and jumps
11:30am - 12:00pm   
07/28/2020 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
Jadyn Kequom
Technique
11:30am - 12:00pm   
07/29/2020 (Wed)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
Ellie Hoeksema
Technique
11:00am - 11:30am   
Holly Hoeksema
technique
11:30am - 12:00pm   
07/30/2020 (Thu)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
Jadyn Kequom
Technique
11:30am - 12:00pm   
07/31/2020 (Fri)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   

Ms. Leah

jazz, contemporary, hip hop, tap (ages 8 and up)

07/27/2020 (Mon)
10:00am - 10:30am   
Jadyn Kequom
Hip hop
10:30am - 11:00am   
Emma Saba
Tap
11:00am - 11:30am   
Emma Saba
Tap
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
07/28/2020 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
07/29/2020 (Wed)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
07/30/2020 (Thu)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   

Ms. Noelle

Ballet, Pointe, Jazz, Contemporary, Lyrical, Hip Hop (ages 10 and up)

07/27/2020 (Mon)
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Emma Saba
Pointe
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Emma Saba
Pointe
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Riley Gould
Point
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Riley Gould
Point
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
07/28/2020 (Tue)
11:00am - 11:30am   
Riley Gould
Point
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Riley Gould
Point
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Kristen Hoogerheide
Jazz
07/29/2020 (Wed)
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Peyton Bingaman
Ballet and Jazz
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Peyton Bingaman
Ballet and Jazz
07/30/2020 (Thu)
11:00am - 11:30am   
Riley Gould
Point
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Riley Gould
Point
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
07/31/2020 (Fri)
11:00am - 11:30am   
Riley Gould
Point
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Riley Gould
Point
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
08/01/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   

Ms. Skylar

Jazz, Technique, Ballet, Contemporary (all ages)

07/27/2020 (Mon)
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Elliott Smucker
Ballet
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Elliott Smucker
Tap
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
07/28/2020 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Charli Clark
Technique
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Charli Clark
Technique
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
Kristen Hoogerheide
Ballet
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
Jadyn Kequom
Ballet
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
Jadyn Kequom
Ballet
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
08/01/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Charli Clark
Technique
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Charli Clark
Technique
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   

Ms. Janelle

Gym, beginning jazz technique (ages 12 and under)

07/27/2020 (Mon)
9:00am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:30am   
Olivia Cramer-Erbes
gym
10:30am - 11:00am   
Addison Kennedy
Gym
07/28/2020 (Tue)
9:00am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
07/29/2020 (Wed)
9:00am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
07/30/2020 (Thu)
9:00am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   

Ms. Jordan

Ballet, jazz, contemporary (ages 10 and up)

07/29/2020 (Wed)
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
Kristen Hoogerheide
Jazz
07/31/2020 (Fri)
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Jadyn Kequom
Jazz/Technique
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   

Ms. Jess

Gym, jazz, hip hop, lyrical (ages 5 and up)

07/30/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info