2019-2020 Kindergarten

USBE Kindergarten Assessment

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up for the Kindergarten Assessment. Thank you!

Location: Room 116A

Created by:   MES Kindergarten
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
08/27/2019 (Tue.) 8:30am - 9:15am  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Jody Yeates
Nash Yeates
Larissa Rees
Roman Rees
Danara (hadlee) Judd
Emily Fox
Mandy Webb
Kennedy Webb
Jessica Jensen
Carter Jensen
9:15am - 10:00am  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Shawnie Beckstead (3)
Treasure Love
Rose Love
Kristi Lundgreen
Michelle Palmer
10:00am - 10:45am  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Laci Rose
Lydia Rose
Lexie Jo Wall
Rhett Wall
Laura Pells
Hailee Pells
Wendy Maresh
Alaina Maresh
Shersti Heywood
Courtney Rose
Kaseten rose
10:45am - 11:30am  

Student Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Val Corey
Austin Corey
Sharlie Bingham
Logan Bingham
Tiffany Adams
Astraeos Thomson
Angie Rich
Dane Rich
12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Hancock
Jaime Weeter
Olivia Weeter
Lisa Rose
Annie Rose
Lindsay Wardell
Chelsie Wiscombe
Elle Wiscombe
Erin Richins
Henry Richins
1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Heather Pentz (2)
Shauni Oliver
Makelti Oliver
Kristen Hogan
Jocelyn Hogan
Hannah Bischoff
Eden Bischoff
Jaydrienne Jeffery
Rockwell Tolman
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Waldron
Chandler
Julie Skoglund
Marina Eldridge
Tana Carrigan
Tasely Carrigan
RACHEL STEVENS
Ali Malovich
E Malovich
2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Katie Peterson
Rhett Peterson
Kelsey Dickson
Jack
Crystal Rose
Crystal Rose
Elsie Pulver
Megan Wilkinson
Katie Tilby
Jessika
3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mark Jensen
Amy Frandsen
Aubrey Lowder
Amy Fry
08/28/2019 (Wed.) 8:30am - 9:15am  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Callister
Ellie Callister
Cynthia Parker
Carson Parker
Sidney Davis
Katee Caldwell
Jack Caldwell
Kaylee Pentz
Emily Payne
Jett Payne
9:15am - 10:00am  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Devrie Carter
Tandie Carter
Jennifer Rowser
Ben Rowser
Bishop Farley
Cherie Gailey
Tana Durrant
Tiana Walley
Ayden Cox
10:00am - 10:45am  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Woolsey
Kambry Woolsey
Peggy Mecham
Kadi Mecham
Emily Clark
Tytan Clark
Kathy Gale
Sadie
Bonnee Weaver
Aynslee Weaver
Heather Strong
Kendall Strong
10:45am - 11:30am  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stephens
Jamie Stephens
Teisha Wardell
Kayson
Teisha Wardell
Korbyn
Katie Mikesell
Aubrey Deru
Hannah
Brittany Badger
Brittany Badger (Lucy)
12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Megan Pentz
Torin Pentz
Traci Glass
Jordyn Glass
Megan Haslam
Cami Rees
Avery Rees
Jen Merrell
1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Blomquist
Beau Blomquist
Brooke King
Jody Jaques
Heidi Goodrich
Katie Wilson
Hailey Nelson
Brock Nelson
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jean Robinson
Kaeleen Rowser
Gentry Rowser
Amanda Wardell
Jack Houghton
Jack Houghton
Justin McMillan
2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Daisy Williams
Harper Williams
Kylee Rock
James Rock
Alicia Evans
Kacey DeMond
Luke DeMond
Casuree Roberts


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service