WHS Vocal Music Department

RETURNING STUDENTS - 2019 - 2020 Auditions - May 1

Returning Students - Please sign up for an audition time. Don't forget to bring your completed Audition Sheet with you to auditions! Once all audition times are filled, more will be added.

Date: 05/01/2019 (Wed.)

Created by:   Rob Blaney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
M103  3:45pm - 3:49pm  

Name

 
Olivia Edwards
12
3:49pm - 3:53pm  

Name

 
Lauren Kessel
11
3:53pm - 3:57pm  

Name

 
Medha Sarkar
11
3:57pm - 4:01pm  

Name

 
Rachel Lee
11
4:01pm - 4:05pm  

Name

 
Noelle Nguyen
11
4:05pm - 4:09pm  

Name

 
Megan Nguyentu
10
4:09pm - 4:13pm  

Name

 
Hunter Allred
12
4:13pm - 4:17pm  

Name

 
Jaeden Lee
12
4:17pm - 4:21pm  

Name

 
Shannon Satriawan
11th
4:21pm - 4:25pm  

Name

 
Alyssa Winterstein
10
4:25pm - 4:29pm  

Name

 
Kevin Corrigan
11th
4:29pm - 4:33pm  

Name

 
Sara Schnall
12
4:33pm - 4:37pm  

Name

 
Brandon Yu
Junior
4:37pm - 4:41pm  

Name

 
Juliana Dantes-Enriquez
10th
4:41pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
Janna Dantes-Enriquez
10th
4:45pm - 4:49pm  

Name

 
Kate Rowberry
11/Junior
4:49pm - 4:53pm  

Name

 
Karina Osbourne
Karina Osbourne ( 11 )
4:53pm - 4:57pm  

Name

 
Simran Lakhani
10th/Sophmore
4:57pm - 5:01pm  

Name

 
Toni John
10
5:01pm - 5:05pm  

Name

 
Mrunal Datar
10
5:05pm - 5:09pm  

Name

 
Ruby Clayton
10
5:09pm - 5:13pm  

Name

 
Kate Blake
10
5:13pm - 5:17pm  

Name

 
India Asay
10
5:17pm - 5:21pm  

Name

 
Jane Manning
10
5:21pm - 5:25pm  

Name

 
Samantha Blake
12
5:25pm - 5:29pm  

Name

 
Olivia Green
Olivia Green 12th grade :D
5:29pm - 5:33pm  

Name

 
Daniel Rodriguez
10
5:33pm - 5:37pm  

Name

 
Sierra Shaver
12
5:37pm - 5:41pm  

Name

 
Elliot Gilbert
11
5:41pm - 5:45pm  

Name

 
Rahan Alemi
12
5:45pm - 5:49pm  

Name

 
Kylie Hammel
12
5:49pm - 5:53pm  

Name

 
Katie Albright
12
5:53pm - 5:57pm  

Name

 
Paige Ainsworth
11
5:57pm - 6:01pm  

Name

 
Kaleb Go-Williams
Kaleb Go-Williams 11th
6:13pm - 6:17pm  

Name

 
Vismaya Azhakappan
10
6:17pm - 6:21pm  

Name

 
Lena Anecki
10
6:21pm - 6:25pm  

Name

 
Gina Roseman
12
6:25pm - 6:29pm  

Name

 
Vasanti Raman
vasanti raman 12
6:29pm - 6:33pm  

Name

 
Amelie Gerber
11
6:33pm - 6:37pm  

Name

 
Julianna Burley
12
6:37pm - 6:41pm  

Name

 
6:41pm - 6:45pm  

Name

 
Yuval Brudner
10
6:45pm - 6:49pm  

Name

 
Jake Morgan
11
6:49pm - 6:53pm  

Name

 
Donovan Dickens
Donovan Dickens - Senior
6:53pm - 6:57pm  

Name

 
Agatha Kliman
12
  7:05pm - 7:09pm  

Name

 
Sarah Smeltzer
11
7:09pm - 7:13pm  

Name

 
Evelina Carbone
9th
7:13pm - 7:17pm  

Name

 
Matthew Hoffman
11
7:17pm - 7:21pm  

Name

 
Sunita Raman
12
7:21pm - 7:25pm  

Name

 
7:25pm - 7:29pm  

Name

 
Camille Hunter
11
7:29pm - 7:33pm  

Name

 
Inaya Nayaz
10
7:33pm - 7:37pm  

Name

 
Faith Vander Woude
Senior
7:37pm - 7:41pm  

Name

 
Laya Pullela
11
7:41pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Miles Bailey-Waltz
Freshman
7:45pm - 7:49pm  

Name

 
Alexis Klein
11
7:49pm - 7:53pm  

Name

 
Kahla Magbenga
Freshman
7:53pm - 7:57pm  

Name

 
Alex San Agustin
10
8:00pm - 8:04pm  

Name

 
8:04pm - 8:08pm  

Name

 
8:08pm - 8:12pm  

Name

 
8:12pm - 8:16pm  

Name

 
8:16pm - 8:20pm  

Name

 
8:20pm - 8:24pm  

Name

 
Sarah Smeltzer
11
8:24pm - 8:28pm  

Name

 
Dani Stoler
11
8:28pm - 8:32pm  

Name

 
Cameron DaSilva
11th
8:32pm - 8:36pm  

Name

 
8:36pm - 8:40pm  

Name

 
8:40pm - 8:44pm  

Name

 
8:44pm - 8:48pm  

Name

 
8:48pm - 8:52pm  

Name

 
8:52pm - 8:56pm  

Name

 
8:56pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service