Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
All Ministers

Winter Ministry Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kimberly Mikulski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
12/03/2022 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli
Donna Landis

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Angela Richards
Joyce Hart
Barbara Goss
Gerald Thompson
12/04/2022 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Pinto
Naomi Marhefka

Altar Server (2)

HOLD FOR NEW SERVERS

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kimberly Glynn
Blake Glynn

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Mayo
Nic Bianco
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Scaccia
Beth Mazur
Beth Mazur

Altar Server (2)

HOLD FOR NEW SERVERS

 
All slots filled
Beth Mazur (2)
Alexis and Ryan Mazur

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Larry Beat
Celine Clouse
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

HOLD FOR NEW SERVERS

 
All slots filled
Maddy Ficchi
Alexa Perozich

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga
Donna Hoover
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
12/08/2022 (Thu.) Immaculate Conception  9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Landis
Angela Richards

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Oles
Chris Kane
Bernice White
Barbara Goss
6:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bindu Francis
Joel Francis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mary Gambale
Bindu Francis
Diane Benn
12/10/2022 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli
Angela Richards

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Oles
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
Celine Clouse
12/11/2022 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Sandra Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers
Kimberly Glynn
Blake Glynn

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Nic Bianco
Mary Smigel
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Perozich

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bindu Francis
Bernice White
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga
Joan&gary Gusavage (2)
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
12/17/2022 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli
Donna Landis

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
Angela Richards
Joyce Hart
12/18/2022 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Pinto
Naomi Marhefka

Altar Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers
Kimberly Glynn
Blake Glynn

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bernice White
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bindu Francis
Joel Francis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Bindu Francis
Larry Beat
kathy kingston
Tom Kingston
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vin Kneizys

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss
12/24/2022 (Sat.) Church  4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Tony grochowski
Bernard Ilkhanoff

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Ministers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Donna Hoover
School  4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Armitage
Mary Smigel

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Ministers (5)

 
  6:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Richards

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Ministers (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
Joyce Hart
8:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger
I will do 2nd reading

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Kane
Diane Benn
12/25/2022 (Sun.)   12:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bindu Francis
Joel Francis

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bindu Francis
10:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bernice White
Barbara Goss
12/31/2022 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Oles
Chris Kane
Joyce Hart
01/01/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alice Pinto

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Peregrin

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Larry Beat
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Donna Hoover
01/07/2023 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli
Donna Landis

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Celine Clouse
01/08/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Nic Bianco
Mary Smigel
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Scaccia
Angela Richards

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Perozich

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vin Kneizys

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga
Joan&gary Gusavage (2)
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
01/14/2023 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Steve Prinzivalli

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
Angela Richards
Joyce Hart
01/15/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Pinto
Mary Smigel

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Mayo
Nic Bianco
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Bernice White
Larry Beat
kathy kingston
Tom Kingston
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Joan&gary Gusavage (2)
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss
01/21/2023 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Landis
Steve Prinzivalli

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Oles
Angela Richards
01/22/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Nic Bianco
Mary Smigel
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga
Donna Hoover
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
01/28/2023 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli
Angela Richards

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Oles
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
01/29/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Mary Smigel

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Larry Beat
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Donna Hoover
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
02/04/2023 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Landis
Steve Prinzivalli

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Angela Richards
02/05/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Mayo
Mary Smigel

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Scaccia

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Perozich

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
Larry Beat
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga
Donna Hoover
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss
02/11/2023 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Steve Prinzivalli

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Oles
Angela Richards
02/12/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Smigel

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Mayo
Nic Bianco
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Donna Hoover
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
02/18/2023 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli
Angela Richards

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
02/19/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
Larry Beat
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga
Donna Hoover
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
02/22/2023 (Wed.) Ash Wednesday  9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Angela Richards

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Oles
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
Bernice White
6:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
02/25/2023 (Sat.)   4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Landis
Steve Prinzivalli

Altar Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Ben Striggle
Joey Striggle

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Oles
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
Angela Richards
02/26/2023 (Sun.)   7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Smigel

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Mathers
Ian Mathers

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Mayo
Nic Bianco
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga
Donna Hoover
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |