Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
All Ministers

2022 Fall Ministry Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kimberly Mikulski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/03/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
John Sanbower
Joyce Hart

Altar Server (2)

 
09/04/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Pinto
Nancy Bogda

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Scaccia

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
Anna Boyle

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Perozich
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane

Altar Server (2)

 
09/10/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
John Sanbower
Angela Richards
Joyce Hart
Celine Clouse
Kathleen Oles

Altar Server (2)

 
09/11/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Mayo

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Anna Boyle
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
G and B Stadler (2)
G and B

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Kathleen Birmingham
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Bogda
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 
09/17/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Richards
Barbara Carr

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
John Sanbower
Barbara Carr

Altar Server (2)

 
09/18/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Anna Boyle
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Goss
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
09/24/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Joyce Hart
Kathleen Oles

Altar Server (2)

 
09/25/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Mayo
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Bernice White
Kathy Kingston
Thomas Kingston
Anna Boyle

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Kathleen Birmingham
Mary Gambale

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Bogda
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 
10/01/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Richards
Nancy Bogda

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
John Sanbower (2)
John & Peggy Sanbower

Altar Server (2)

 
10/02/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Pinto
Sandy Mayo

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Scaccia
Bernard Ilkhanoff

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
Anna Boyle

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Perozich
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
G and B Stadler (2)
G n B

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Goss
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Celine Clouse

Altar Server (2)

 
10/08/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joyce Hart

Altar Server (2)

 
10/09/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Anna Boyle
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Kathleen Birmingham
Mary Gambale

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 
10/15/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Bogda
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
John Sanbower (2)
John & Peggy Sanbower
Angela Richards

Altar Server (2)

 
10/16/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
Kathy Kingston
Thomas Kingston

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
10/22/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
John Sanbower (2)
John & Peggy Sanbower
Joyce Hart
Celine Clouse
Kathleen Oles

Altar Server (2)

 
10/23/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Mayo
Bernard Ilkhanoff

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Anna Boyle
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
G and B Stadler (2)
G and B

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Kathleen Birmingham
Mary Gambale

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
10/29/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Angela Richards
Kathleen Oles

Altar Server (2)

 
10/30/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Pinto
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
Anna Boyle

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Goss
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
11/01/2022 (Tue.) 9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sandy Mayo
Joyce Hart

Altar Server (2)

 
6:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Gambale
Kathleen Oles

Altar Server (2)

 
11/05/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joyce Hart

Altar Server (2)

 
11/06/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Mayo
Bernard Ilkhanoff

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Scaccia

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Anna Boyle

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Perozich
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Chris Kane
Kathleen Birmingham
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Goss

Altar Server (2)

 
11/12/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Landis
Bernard Ilkhanoff

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Angela Richards
Kathleen Oles

Altar Server (2)

 
11/13/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
Anna Boyle
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
G and B Stadler (2)
G and B

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gambale

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Goss
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
11/19/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Landis
Bernard Ilkhanoff

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joyce Hart

Altar Server (2)

 
11/20/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Mayo
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bernice White
Anna Boyle
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Mary Gambale
Louise Mazzalonga

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
11/26/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
11/27/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Pinto
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Mayo

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Birmingham
Bernice White
Anna Boyle

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gambale

Altar Server (2)

 
5:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Prinzivalli

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 

Altar Server (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |