Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
All Ministers

2021 Winter Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kimberly Mikulski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/04/2021 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart
Celine Clouse

Altar Server (2)

 
12/05/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Pinto
Sandra Mayo

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Nic Bianco
Thomas Kingston

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Anna Boyle
Bernice White

Altar Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betsy Perozich
Alexa Perozich
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Kreiser
George or Boots Stadler

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Gambale
Bindu Francis
Bindu Francis
Donna Hoover
George or Boots Stadler

Altar Server (2)

 
12/08/2021 (Wed.) 6:00pm  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary gambale
Bindu Francis
Bindu Francis

Altar Server (2)

 
12/11/2021 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Richards
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart
Kathleen Oles
Celine Clouse

Altar Server (2)

 
12/12/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Scaccia

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Anna Boyle
Bernice White
kathleen Kingston
Thomas Kingston

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Kreiser
George or Boots Stadler

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Fitzgerald
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover

Altar Server (2)

 
12/18/2021 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Richards
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Goss
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart

Altar Server (2)

 
12/19/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra Mayo

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Nic Bianco
Bernice White

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Clinger

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Anna Boyle
Larry Beat
Bindu Francis
Bindu Francis

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Kreiser
Charlotte Savicky

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover
Joan & Gary Gusavage (2)

Altar Server (2)

 
12/26/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Mayo
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Richards
Charlotte Savicky

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anna Boyle
Bernice White

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Maureen Fitzgerald
Mary gambale

Altar Server (2)

 
4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tony Grochowski

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Iles
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower

Altar Server (2)

 
01/01/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Angela Richards
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower

Altar Server (2)

 
01/02/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Mayo
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Scaccia

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Bernice White
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Kreiser
George or Boots Stadler

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover
George or Boots Stadler

Altar Server (2)

 
01/08/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joyce Hart
Kathleen Iles

Altar Server (2)

 
01/09/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alice Pinto

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Nic Bianco
kathleen Kingston

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anna Boyle
Bernice White

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Maureen Fitzgerald
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Mary gambale

Altar Server (2)

 
01/15/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Richards
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Goss
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower

Altar Server (2)

 
01/16/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Anna Boyle
Bernice White
Thomas Kingston

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlotte Savicky

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover

Altar Server (2)

 
01/22/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart
Kathleen Iles
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower

Altar Server (2)

 
01/23/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Angela Richards
Anna Boyle
Bernice White

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Dick Reehling
with Vince Kneizys
Vince Kneizys

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Fitzgerald
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover

Altar Server (2)

 
01/29/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart

Altar Server (2)

 
01/30/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra Mayo

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
All slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Anna Boyle
Bernice White
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Kreiser
George or Boots Stadler

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover
George or Boots Stadler

Altar Server (2)

 
02/05/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Richards
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart
Peggy Sanbower (2)
John & Peg Sanbower

Altar Server (2)

 
02/06/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Scaccia

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anna Boyle
Bernice White

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlotte Savicky

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover

Altar Server (2)

 
02/12/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Goss
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart
Kathleen Iles

Altar Server (2)

 
02/13/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Anna Boyle
Bernice White

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandon Kreiser

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover

Altar Server (2)

 
02/19/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Peregrin
Donna Landis

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Richards
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart

Altar Server (2)

 
02/20/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Mayo
Naomi Marhefka

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Anna Boyle
Bernice White
Larry Beat

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Savicky
George or Boots Stadler

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover

Altar Server (2)

 
02/26/2022 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Reader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Richards

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joyce Hart
Joyce hart
Kathleen Iles

Altar Server (2)

 
02/27/2022 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nic Bianco

Altar Server (2)

 
9:00am  

Reader (2)

 

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
KATHY BIRMINGHAM
Anna Boyle
Bernice White

Altar Server (2)

 
11:00am  

Reader (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Kreiser
George or Boots Stadler

Extraordinary Minister (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mary gambale
Donna Hoover
George or Boots Stadler

Altar Server (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |