HSE Athletic Department

HSE Physical Night is April 25th

HSE's Annual Physical Night is April 25th, in the VARSITY GYM.  ENTER THROUGH DOOR 10.  Here are some details-

  • Online sign-up beginning Monday April 15th.  This link will go live at 8:00am
  • Physicals are for any Royal Athlete or Future Royal Athletes
  • Physical time slots begin at 6pm and will run every 15 minutes, the last time slot is 7:45pm.  Limited space is available so sign up early and SHOW UP on April 25th.
  • Cost- $25 each (Cash or check)
  • No walk-ins accepted!!  You must have an appointment booked online to participate.
  • Enter HSE High School through Door 10 (Athletic Entrance, off of 126th Street).  Our physical are now being held in the Varsity Gym.  Do NOT enter through Door 1.
  • You will also have access to the library to complete your required Rank One online forms too.
Date: 04/25/2019 (Thu.)

Time: 6:00pm - 7:45pm EDT

Location: Hamilton Southeastern High School

Created by:  Nancy Clingman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

6:00pm (30)

 
All slots filled
  Nolan Satterfield
  Lydia Self
  Carly Walker
  Alex McGraw
Alex McGraw
  Kennedy Fisher
  Laura Brisben (2)
AJ and Ryan Brisben
  Jennifer Herzog
Jack Herzog
  Dalton Retzner
  Kassidy Bosler
  Emma Maple
  Emily E Ellis Ellis
  Jena Lara
Logan Lara
  Clayton Wilke
  Casey Torres (2)
Trevor & Ryder Torres
  Jason Stutz
  Quinn Skulski
Quinn Skulski
  emma dalton
  Shan Haase (2)
Shan Haase
  Morgan Hicks
  Marty Miller
Zach Miller
  Kim Klepek
Physical for Conner Klepek
  Cora Zink
Cora Zink
  Lauren Bergman
  Shane Gastineau
  Emma Kujawa
  Riley Landis
  Meredith Kuhl

6:15pm (30)

 
All slots filled
  taylor cook
  Regan Wans
  Graham Tatman
  Lisa Eickhorst (2)
Lorelei & Dillinger Porter
  Paige Crawford
  Truman Stults
  Walker Sheets
  Nathan Vershaw
  Rebecca Ang
Rebecca Ang
  Tammy Baker (2)
Brooke and Ashley Baker
  Cynthia Bauer
Kinsey Bauer
  Brandt Cardinal
  Sage Peterson
  Krystal Rapoport
  Olivia Kiley
  Katherine Kiley
  Samantha Jones (2)
  Evan Shideler
Evan will be an 8th grader next year and is signing up to participate in summer practice/camp
  Trevor Bard
  Teegan Acres
  Gerardo Salgado (2)
Andre Salgado and Adriana Salgado
  Morgan Castiglione
  Stacey Bledsoe
Ayana Bledsoe
  Lizzy McRanor
  Gavin McKenzie
  Cole Earlewine

6:30pm (30)

 
All slots filled
  Natalie Graham
Natalie Graham
  KOLE HORNBUCKLE
  Dabin Jung
  Evan Barton
  Zach Steinmetz
  Allyson Carney
  Mitchell Brooks
  Seth Smarelli
  Vinny Buccilla
  Claire Hamilton
  Oksana Remick
  Cade Ogan
RICHARD M OGAN
  Beth Havens
Chase Havens
  Ben Rewers
  Nancy Bielefeld
  Cooper King
  Javier Garcia
Javier Garcia tennis
  Nicole Tortorici (2)
  Emeka Nwokorie
  Kylie Ostrowski
  Evan Lawhead
  Luke Pfanstiel
  Rodrigo Belmonte
  Halle Guiden
  Krista Knopp
  Mya Burow
Mya Burow
  Victoria Goeglein
  Alvin Thamba
  Brooke Ratliff
Brooke Ratliff

6:45pm (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
  Bri Saple
  Lauren Barr
Lauren Barr
  Ashley Saple
  Abigail Cox
  Gabbie Thomas
Gabbie Thomas
  Jill Smart (2)
Briana & Kelsey Smart
  Bailey Kelly
  Melissa Flanary
Finley Flanary
  Anna Stolle
  Natasha Dunning
for Noelle Dunning
  Ann Waren (2)
Isabelle and Jack
  Matthew Randolph
  Ellie Kim
  Ava Olson
  Chris Papandria (2)
  Logan Hubbard
  Solomon White
  Lily Kramer
  Davina Lady
  Bryce Morrow
  Cole Banning
  Jessica Ribeiro
Avi Ribeiro
  Gibson Spidle
  Shawn Weeks
  Greg DeVries
Landon Morris
  Kathy Ratliff
Bailey Ratliff

7:00pm (30)

 
All slots filled
  Olivia Lund
  Ben Habegger
  Annika Knopfmeier
  Dan Irish
Charlie Irish
  Ethan Rexroth
  Amanda Gray (2)
Conner and Bryce Gray
  Ava Chamberlain
  Jackson Goodyear
  Jack Greer
  Sage Ladig
  Tori Donato
Tori Donato
  Christian Escasa
  Kevin Davalos
  Paul Schneider
  Beth Penny (3)
Sarah, Ella, and Stephanie Penny
  Jonathan Leeper, Jr
  AJ Strom
  Jazmine Young
  Luke Childers
  Joe Buergelin
  Morgan Blake
  Clayton Allen
  Ben Boysen
  Dylan Hall
  Mark Holtsclaw
Alyssa Bryant
  Mason Cates
  Daniel Irish
Will Irish

7:15pm (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
  Anika Rastogi
  Jack Fessenden
Jack Fessenden
  Jackson Philhower
  Owen Garvin
  Oscar Tittle
  Stephanie Lock
Austin Lock
  Benjamin Butler
  Jordan Chua
  Drew Parker
  Caryn Wilkinson
Aiden Wilkinson
  Beth Myers (2)
John Myers
  Sheri Elfreich
Valerie Elfreich
  auggie isaac
  Kenna Woods
  Isaiah Kegley
  Carson Landers
  Ella Weiler
  Kobe Dade
  Kennedy Conley
  Adam Hipsky
  Elijah Carfi
  Andrew Orme
  Emily Orme
  Cheryl Blair
  Mary Joesten (2)
  Emma Bui
  Clay Sunderman

7:30pm (30)

 
All slots filled
  Riley Monesmith
  Grant Barton
  Sam Crousore
  Brandon Sogocio
  Payton Fox
  Kyle Akers
  John McCoy
  Ethan Zentz
  Krista Joseph
  Hugo Belmonte
  ashley wilson
  Brooke Fitzpatrick
  Ellie Fitzpatrick
  Ashlynn Green
  Alexis Green
  Melissa Ewing
Kinsey Ewing
  Christine Blinco (2)
Anthony & Ella
  Allison Boyle
  Lillianna Touhey
  Heather Hoener (3)
Aidan, Cambree & Kaylan Hoener
  Tori Kinder
Addilynn Kinder
  Rachel Askins
Logan Askins
  Mia Reinhard
Andrea Reinhard
  Garrett Brown
Garrett Brown
  Charron Wright (2)
Conner and Logan Wright
  Kim Richards
Delaney Richards

7:45pm (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
  Sheila Wilson
Seth Wilson
  Suzie Willard (3)
Brooke, Annabelle, Gabby
  shannon coleman
tatum Coleman
  shannon coleman
nash coleman
  Alex Totton
  Spencer Lotz
  Braeden Totton
  Michelle Johnson (2)
Ellie Johnson, Greta Johnson
  Karen Iglio
  Ian Bucher
  Alex Thompson
  Michelle Loftin
  Maddy Bellaver
  Caitlin Carter
  Shelley Mattaliano
Michael Mattaliano
  Abby Jenkins
  Evan Sherrill
  tami Johnson (2)
Shealee and Kaegan Johnson
  Davis Brown
  Ryan Cast
  Nick Heltzel
  Todd Gerig (2)
Owen and Will Gerig
  Dana Bain
  Colin Boer


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service