Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
HG Seniors

HGSGA 2020

Use this site to register for all 2020 HGSGA events:  regular Thursday rounds, home MISGA mixers, and away MISGA mixers.

 

Registration for regular Thursday rounds will close at 5 pm on Tuesday, after which we create pairings and print scorecards and cart signs.

For home and away MISGA mixers, which are played on Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Thursdays, registration closes the previous Thursday at 5 pm.

 For more information, visit Hobbits Glen Seniors website at :                                 www.Hobbitsglenseniors.com

Created by:   HGSGA Signup
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/02/2020 (Thu.) Opening Day ABCD Mixer - Team best 2 balls net  9:00am  

One (80)

 
45 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Mike Caporaletti
Steven Feldstein
Randy Maddox
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Don Brady
Walking
Richard Fields
Terry Thompson
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Kevin Grady
Steven Gaudio
Nick Yaksich
Walker
Andy Finkel
Alex Pagnotta
Will play
Chris Lehner
Rich Roca
Charles Schwenz
Mac Ramsey
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
walking
wolfgang mann
Dwight Johnson
Mark Cardwell
Ken Hankin
Denny Walsh
Philip Ferraro
Steve Levin
Ralph Bowe
Walking
Doug Brooks
Steve Pope
walking
John Potocko
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Nick Girardi
Alex Pagnotta
Carl Wikse
walker
Tom Chicca
John Barth
04/09/2020 (Thu.) Individual Stableford  9:00am  

One (80)

 
30 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Don Brady
Walking
Alex Bollman
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Rich Roca
Jim Bona
walking
wolfgang mann
Mac Ramsey
Steven Feldstein
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
Nick Girardi
Steve Levin
Doug Brooks
Tom Hickey
Tom Chicca
Steve Pope
walking
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Ralph Bowe
Walking
Alex Pagnotta
Fred Chiccone
Mike Caporaletti
Carl Wikse
walker
04/15/2020 (Wed.) CANCELED: Away MISGA - Holly Hills  9:00am  

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
04/16/2020 (Thu.) Two-Man Potluck - Partner Picked Randomly  9:00am  

One (80)

 
35 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Randy Maddox
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Chris Lehner
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
walking
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Dwight Johnson
Mac Ramsey
Steven Feldstein
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
Nick Girardi
Doug Brooks
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Carl Wikse
walker
04/21/2020 (Tue.) CANCELED Away MISGA - Timbers at Troy  9:00am  

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
04/23/2020 (Thu.) Championship Series #1  9:00am  

One (80)

 
37 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Mike Caporaletti
Randy Maddox
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Don Brady
Walking
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
craig ostrom
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Steven Gaudio
Nick Yaksich
Rich Roca
Charles Schwenz
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Whit Bass
Ken Hankin
Joe Bross
Nick Girardi
Greg Dickman
Tom Hickey
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Carl Wikse
walker
John Barth
04/28/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Blue Mash  9:00am  

One (80)

 
22 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Richard Fields
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Kevin Grady
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Brad Greene
Bill Duncan
Dwight Johnson
Philip Ferraro
Greg Dickman
Tom Hickey
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Fred Chiccone
04/29/2020 (Wed.) CANCELED: Away MISGA - Westminister National  8:45am  

One (80)

 
14 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Andy Finkel
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
David Derheim
Greg Douglas
Steven Feldstein
Tom Hickey
Whit Bass
04/30/2020 (Thu.) Individual Stableford ( Rain Date for CS #1)  9:00am  

One (80)

 
31 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Mike Caporaletti
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Don Brady
Walking
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Rich Roca
Charles Schwenz
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Steven Feldstein
Ken Hankin
Nick Girardi
Greg Dickman
Tom Hickey
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
05/05/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Prospect Bay  9:00am  

One (80)

 
17 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Matt Hauser
Mike Caporaletti
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Fields
Fred Chiccone
Tom Chicca
Terry Thompson
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Andy Finkel
Kevin Grady
Jack Rosado
Steven Feldstein
Richard Violette
05/07/2020 (Thu.) Away MISGA - Norbeck  9:00am  

One (80)

 
36 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Richard Fields
Tom Hickey
Randy Maddox
Matt Hauser
Richard Violette
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Lew Shipp
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Kevin Grady
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
David Derheim
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Matt Allnutt
Pete Marcelli
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Ken Hankin
Ken Hankin
Greg Dickman
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Skins Within Foursomes  9:00am  

One (80)

 
8 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Don Brady
Walking
Nick Yaksich
Mac Ramsey
Steven Feldstein
Philip Ferraro
Nick Girardi
05/12/2020 (Tue.) MISGA Spring Fling in Williamsburg May 12-14. Information at http://www.misga.org/events.htm   

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
05/13/2020 (Wed.) Away MISGA - Crofton  9:00am  

One (80)

 
24 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Richard Fields
Mike Caporaletti
Matt Hauser
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Andy Finkel
David Derheim
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Matt Allnutt
Jack Rosado
Greg Dickman
Whit Bass
05/14/2020 (Thu.) Individual Stableford  9:00am  

One (80)

 
28 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
Terry Thompson
Walking
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Charles Schwenz
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
wolfgang mann
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
05/21/2020 (Thu.) Home MISGA with Bay Hills, Musket Ridge, National, Norbeck, Westminister National  9:00am  

One (80)

 
31 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Jim Freiert
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Richard Fields
Tim Seelaus
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Pete Marcelli
Charles Schwenz
Brad Greene
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Joe Bross
Philip Ferraro
Nick Girardi
Greg Dickman
John Potocko
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Richard Violette
05/28/2020 (Thu.) Away MISGA - Manor  9:00am  

One (80)

 
35 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Randy Maddox
Richard Fields
Matt Hauser
Richard Violette
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Lew Shipp
Jim Freiert
Kevin Grady
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Len Moyer
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
David Derheim
Greg Douglas
Matt Allnutt
Pete Marcelli
Jack Rosado
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Dwight Johnson
Ken Hankin
Greg Dickman
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Wolf Within Foursomes  9:00am  

One (80)

 
9 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Robert Smith
Don Brady
Walking
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Brad Greene
Mac Ramsey
Philip Ferraro
Nick Girardi
06/02/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Musket Ridge  9:00am  

One (80)

 
30 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Matt Hauser
Randy Maddox
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Richard Fields
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
David Derheim
Greg Douglas
Kevin Grady
Matt Allnutt
Brad Greene
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Ken Hankin
Richard Violette
Greg Dickman
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
06/04/2020 (Thu.) Championship Series #2  8:30am  

One (80)

 
36 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Matt Hauser
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Jim Freiert
Randy Maddox
Robert Smith
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Don Brady
Walking
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
craig ostrom
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Rich Roca
Charles Schwenz
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
wolfgang mann
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
Richard Violette
Nick Girardi
Greg Dickman
John Potocko
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
06/10/2020 (Wed.) Two-Man Qualifier Choose your partner  8:30am  

One (80)

 
28 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Matt Hauser
Jim Freiert
Randy Maddox
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Steven Feldstein
Playing with Pagnotta
Charles Schwenz
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Ian Sumner
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
John Potocko
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Richard Violette
06/11/2020 (Thu.) Away MISGA - Hunt Valley  9:00am  

One (80)

 
24 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Richard Fields
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
Terry Thompson
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
David Derheim
Greg Douglas
Jack Rosado
Brad Greene
wolfgang mann
Philip Ferraro
Richard Violette
Greg Dickman
06/16/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Bay Hills  9:00am  

One (80)

 
8 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Fields
Tom Chicca
Alex Bollman
Matt Allnutt
Richard Violette
06/18/2020 (Thu.) Home MISGA : Holly Hills, Hunt Valley, Navy, Timbers, Prospect Bay, Kenwood  9:00am  

One (80)

 
21 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Jim Freiert
Joe Duklewski
Tom Chicca
Terry Thompson
Alex Bollman
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Rich Roca
Charles Schwenz
Jack Rosado
Brad Greene
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Nick Girardi
John Potocko
Richard Violette
06/24/2020 (Wed.) Away MISGA - Rattlewood  9:00am  

One (80)

 
15 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Nick Yaksich
Bill Duncan
Ken Hankin
Richard Violette
Whit Bass
06/25/2020 (Thu.) Stableford (Raindate for Championship Series #2)  8:30am  

One (80)

 
26 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Nick Yaksich
Terry Thompson
Walking
Alex Pagnotta
In
Pete Marcelli
Rich Roca
Charles Schwenz
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Joe Bross
Nick Girardi
John Potocko
Richard Violette
06/29/2020 (Mon.) Div 4 ABCD at Leisure World   

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
07/02/2020 (Thu.) Skins within Foursomes (Raindate 2-Man Qualifier)  8:30am  

One (80)

 
29 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Nick Yaksich
Terry Thompson
Alex Pagnotta
In
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
Nick Girardi
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Richard Violette
07/06/2020 (Mon.) Rain Date for Div 4 ABCD: Leisure World   

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
Away MISGA - Eagle's Nest  9:00am  

One (80)

 
17 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Richard Fields
Richard Violette
Andy Finkel
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
David Derheim
Brad Greene
Dwight Johnson
07/08/2020 (Wed.) Away MISGA - Challedon  8:30am  

One (80)

 
22 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Randy Maddox
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Richard Fields
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
Terry Thompson
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Matt Allnutt
Charles Schwenz
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Ken Hankin
Whit Bass
07/09/2020 (Thu.) Championship Series #3  8:30am  

One (80)

 
32 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Matt Hauser
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Randy Maddox
Fred Chiccone
Don Brady
Walking
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
craig ostrom
Lew Shipp
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Rich Roca
Charles Schwenz
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
John Potocko
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
07/14/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Montgomery CC  9:00am  

One (80)

 
33 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Matt Hauser
Randy Maddox
Richard Fields
Richard Violette
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Kevin Grady
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Len Moyer
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Matt Allnutt
Jack Rosado
Brad Greene
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Dwight Johnson
Ken Hankin
Joe Bross
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
07/16/2020 (Thu.) Home MISGA: Blue Mash, Hampshire Greens, Kenwood, Rattlewood, Sparrows Point  9:00am  

One (80)

 
21 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Jim Freiert
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Tom Chicca
Terry Thompson
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Philip Ferraro
John Potocko
Whit Bass
07/20/2020 (Mon.) State ABCD - Holly Hills  9:00am  

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
07/21/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Woodmore  9:00am  

One (80)

 
24 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Matt Hauser
Ian Sumner
Richard Violette
Richard Fields
Mike Caporaletti
Lew Shipp
Robert Smith
Kevin Grady
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Terry Thompson
Neil Bucklew
Greg Douglas
Matt Allnutt
Jack Rosado
Brad Greene
Dwight Johnson
Whit Bass
07/23/2020 (Thu.) Stableford (Raindate for Championship Series #3)  8:30am  

One (80)

 
26 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
wolfgang mann
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
Nick Girardi
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
07/27/2020 (Mon.) Rain Date for State ABCD - Holly Hills  9:00am  

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
07/28/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Kenwood  9:00am  

One (80)

 
24 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Matt Hauser
Randy Maddox
Richard Fields
Richard Violette
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Robert Smith
Kevin Grady
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
David Derheim
Greg Douglas
Matt Allnutt
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Whit Bass
07/30/2020 (Thu.) Match Play - Opening Round  8:30am  

One (80)

 
31 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Matt Hauser
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
craig ostrom
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Dwight Johnson
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Nick Girardi
John Potocko
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
08/04/2020 (Tue.) Division 4 Two-Man - Kenwood  9:00am  

Uno

For Information Only.

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.) Mixer With Ladies' 18-Hole League  8:30am  

One (80)

 
7 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Fred Chiccone
Richard Fields
Lew Shipp
Bill Duncan
Philip Ferraro
Away MISGA - University of Maryland  9:00am  

One (80)

 
25 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Matt Hauser
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Richard Fields
Randy Maddox
Lew Shipp
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
Alex Bollman
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
Greg Douglas
Kevin Grady
Nick Yaksich
Ken Hankin
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
08/06/2020 (Thu.) White Flight/Gold Flight Stableford (Raindate for Match Play Opening Round)  8:30am  

One (80)

 
26 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Alex Pagnotta
In
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Richard Violette
08/11/2020 (Tue.) Rain Date Div 4 Two-Man Kenwood   

Uno

For Information Only.

 
08/13/2020 (Thu.) Guest Day - 2 man competition  8:30am  

One (80)

 
28 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Randy Maddox
Fred Chiccone
Richard Fields
Tom Chicca
Alex Bollman
John Clutts
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Nick Yaksich
Terry Thompson
Alex Pagnotta
In
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
John Potocko
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Richard Violette
08/20/2020 (Thu.) Home MISGA: Chartwell, Crofton, Manor, Musket Ridge, Prospect Bay, Eagle's Nest, Montgomery CC, Woodmore  9:00am  

One (80)

 
19 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Jim Freiert
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Terry Thompson
Alex Bollman
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
John Potocko
Whit Bass
08/26/2020 (Wed.) Away MISGA - National  9:00am  

One (80)

 
18 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
John Weiss
Alex Bollman
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
Greg Douglas
Philip Ferraro
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
08/27/2020 (Thu.) Championship Series #4  8:30am  

One (80)

 
26 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Matt Hauser
Ian Sumner
Mike Caporaletti
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Tom Hickey
Don Brady
Walking
Alex Bollman
John Clutts
craig ostrom
Greg Douglas
Alex Pagnotta
In
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
John Potocko
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
09/03/2020 (Thu.) Individual Stableford - Rain Date for CS #4  8:30am  

One (80)

 
22 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Don Brady
Walking
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Ian Sumner
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
Philip Ferraro
John Clutts
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
Richard Violette
09/08/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Hampshire Greens  9:00am  

One (80)

 
24 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Matt Hauser
Richard Fields
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Richard Violette
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
Alex Bollman
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Kevin Grady
Brad Greene
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Ken Hankin
Whit Bass
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
09/10/2020 (Thu.) Away MISGA - Winter's Run  9:00am  

One (80)

 
15 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Matt Hauser
Andy Finkel
Jim Freiert
Richard Fields
Joe Duklewski
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
David Derheim
Matt Allnutt
Brad Greene
Richard Violette
HGSGA Community Support Day - Informal Foursomes - Prize Money Donated to Charity to be Selected  9:00am  

One (80)

 
16 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Fred Chiccone
Don Brady
Walking
Tom Chicca
Terry Thompson
Walking
Lew Shipp
Greg Douglas
Rich Roca
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
John Potocko
Rick Fornadel
Rick Fornadel
State Two-Man Tournament - Norbeck  9:00am  

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
09/16/2020 (Wed.) Away MISGA - Holly Hills  9:00am  

One (80)

 
26 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Tom Hickey
Matt Hauser
Andy Finkel
Richard Fields
Jim Freiert
Robert Smith
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
Alex Bollman
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
David Derheim
Mac Ramsey
Greg Douglas
Kevin Grady
Terry Thompson
Matt Allnutt
Jack Rosado
Jim Bona
Bill Duncan
Ken Hankin
Whit Bass
09/17/2020 (Thu.) Rain Date for State Two-Man - Norbeck   

Uno

For Information Only.

 
HGSGA Signup
Home MISGA: Bretton Woods, Compass Pointe, Leisure World, Challedon, UMd, Winter's Run  9:00am  

One (80)

 
17 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Jim Freiert
Joe Duklewski
Fred Chiccone
Tom Chicca
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
Greg Douglas
Rich Roca
Brad Greene
Bill Duncan
Mac Ramsey
Ken Hankin
John Potocko
Whit Bass
09/21/2020 (Mon.) Awaye MISGAe - Compasse Pointe  9:00am  

One (80)

 
9 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Mike Caporaletti
Robert Smith
Fred Chiccone
Richard Fields
Tom Chicca
Alex Bollman
John Clutts
Kevin Grady
09/22/2020 (Tue.) Away MISGA - Chartwell  8:30am  

One (80)

 
33 of 80 slots filled
HGSGA Signup
Ian Sumner
Tom Hickey
Matt Hauser
Mike Caporaletti
Andy Finkel
Richard Fields
Lew Shipp
Robert Smith
Fred Chiccone
Tim Seelaus
John Weiss
Tom Chicca
Terry Thompson
Alex Bollman
John Clutts
Neil Bucklew
David Derheim
Mac Ramsey
Greg Douglas
Kevin Grady
Matt Allnutt