Booster Club 2019-2020

Booster Club Concession Stand

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Feel free to sign up for multiple slots!  The sooner you sign up the less I will need to bug you all later ;) Thank you!

If you have any questions/issues/problems you can either shoot me (Kim Macias-Lewis) a text at 816-517-4949 or Jamie Carver at 913-904-2500.

Created by:   Kim Macias-Lewis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/16/2019 (Mon.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McClure
Jessica Chiddix
5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Softball - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Burge
Jason Tinder
Dance Team
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Tawnya Mason
Penny Thomas
Volleyball
09/17/2019 (Tue.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Macias-Lewis
Bobbi Wheeler
5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Softball - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Elisa Parker
Lindsay Magnuson
09/18/2019 (Wed.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - C Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Cordova
Rachel Minter
4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - Boys C (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Jenks
Room 9  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Food Handler Class (25)

Come get free training!

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Kat Harmon
Jamie Carver
Jeff Owen
Mary Donnelli
Kim Macias-lewis
Monica Hay
Michelle Blake
Deb Hall
Julia Burr
Shannon Box
Tina Danner
Shelli Stackhouse
Paige Owen
Kim Scott
Kelli Cupp
Cristina Erickson
James Massing
Mike Crouse
Paige Owen
09/19/2019 (Thu.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Owen (2)
W/ Paige Owen
4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Football - C Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Macias-Lewis
Cristi House
Softball/football parent
5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Volleyball - C/JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Firkins
Rebecca Talley
Dance Team
5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Softball - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Harms (2)
Jerry and Lisa Harms
6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Carver
Melissa Saale
Dance
09/20/2019 (Fri.)   5:30pm - 10:00pm  

Varsity Football (16)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McClure
Kerri Bunge
Jennifer Stehlik
Jessica Pickett
Kerri Dean
Lacy Shipley
Krista Wimberly
Deb Hall
Tawnya Mason
Penny Thomas (2)
Chris and Penny Volleyball
Michelle Blake
Kirsten Davis
Cheer
Cristina Erickson
Jackie Klippenstein
573-301-5654
Lisa Bjustrom
09/23/2019 (Mon.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Owen
Jason Tinder
Dance Team
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Saale
Dance
Tina Danner
Dance team
09/24/2019 (Tue.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicki Clay
Rebecca Villarreal
4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Football - Middle School (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Harmon
Lisa Nicholson
5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Volleyball - C/JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Donnelli
Dance Parent
Piper McGehe
5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Softball - C Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Dodson (2)
Becky Johnson
6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McClure
Brenda Ruhnke
09/26/2019 (Thu.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - C Team (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deb Hall
4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Owen
Kristian Allen
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Chandler
Dance team
Janice Hedrick
Soccer
09/28/2019 (Sat.)   7:45am - 10:00am  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
9:45am - 12:00pm  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Ceci Reschke
Amy Wilmes-Brown
816-853-7256
11:45am - 2:00pm  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CHRISTI FULK
09/30/2019 (Mon.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - Varsity (2)

 
4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Football - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Scott
Kirsten Davis
Cheer
5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Softball - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Dodson (2)
Lori Davey
10/01/2019 (Tue.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - C Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Robbin Gill
Kellee Church
4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Football - Middle School (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Brown
Beth Dye
5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Volleyball - C/JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Donnelli
Dance Parent
Rachel Minter
6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Tawnya Mason
Terry Trimble
Cross Country
10/03/2019 (Thu.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - C Team (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Early
4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristian Allen
Christy Szabo
5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Volleyball - C/JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Brown
Dana Smith
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Darcy Brownsberger
soccer parent
6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Thomas (2)
Kelly Thomas and Stac Ewing
10/04/2019 (Fri.)   5:30pm - 10:00pm  

Varsity Football (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Andrea Gates
Kerri Bunge
Amy O’Neal
Jamie Wilkins
Jackie Klippenstein
Jackie 573-301-5654
Mike Crouse
Cristi House
Softball/football parent
10/08/2019 (Tue.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Softball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Harmon
Shannon Box
5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Softball - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Gail Lemon (2)
Kelly Mann
10/10/2019 (Thu.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Football - C Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth McDaniel
Nikki Boekhout
Dance Team
5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Volleyball - C/JV (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Thomas (2)
Kelly Thomas and Derek Thomas
10/14/2019 (Mon.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Football - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Klippenstein
Jackie 573-301-5654
Kelli Cupp
10/15/2019 (Tue.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelli Cupp
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Jenks (2)
Melissa and Herb
10/16/2019 (Wed.)   4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Football - Middle School (2)

 
10/17/2019 (Thu.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Green
Soccer
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Wilkins (2)
Jamie & Wren Wilkins
10/18/2019 (Fri.)   5:30pm - 10:00pm  

Varsity Football (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Mike Crouse
10/21/2019 (Mon.)   3:15pm - 5:00pm  

Soccer - Boys C (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynne Nichols (2)
Ladies Swim & Dive
4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Donnelli
Dance Parent
Elizabeth Randolph
Dance Team Parent
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Wilmes-Brown
816-853-7256
Stephanie Green
Soccer
10/22/2019 (Tue.)   5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Volleyball - C/JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi Wheeler
Rebecca Talley
Dance Team
6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Volleyball - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Boekhout (2)
Soccer parent
10/24/2019 (Thu.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Gullett
Lisa Bjustrom
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Plymell (2)
10/28/2019 (Mon.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Football - JV (2)

 
10/29/2019 (Tue.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Soccer - JV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cindy Gullett
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Soccer - Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Woodard
Jennifer Rueckert
10/31/2019 (Thu.)   4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Football - C Team (2)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service