Teachers

Parent-Teacher Conference Sign-Ups Spring 2019

Parent-Teacher conference meetings should be scheduled with the homeroom teacher.  Please sign-up for your preferred time slot with your child's first name and last initial. Please select only one time slot per child. Conferences are scheduled for 10 minutes.  We will do our best to accommodate your choice.  If there is a scheduling conflict, we will contact you.

If you have a student in 7th or 8th grade, there is a separate sign up for those grades.  The teachers will contact you through Jupiter with the link to the sign up.

Created by:   Kerri Wilkinson-Tomlin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

KA - Mrs. Hallal

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Beth Fundenberger
Josie
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Christa Manus
Gabriel Manus
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
WES GOAD
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Jennifer Williams
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Diane Kilbride
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Brenda Velasco
Itzabel
3:45pm - 3:55pm   
Sonia Velasco
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Brad Ott
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Jennifer Smallwood
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Cynthia Noe
Jordyn Noe
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Chasen Goad

KB - Mrs. Zoeller

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Brianna Wills
Jonas Wills
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
polly zoeller
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
polly zoeller
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
polly zoeller
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
polly zoeller
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
polly zoeller
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Laura Gilmore
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Katherine Kruer
Alivia Kruer
3:45pm - 3:55pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Vickie Lucas
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Keeley Goodale
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Amy Cooper
Stella Cooper

1A - Ms. Farmer

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Christina Elder
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Charlie Smith
Heather and I both will be there.
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Cami Hughes
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Elyce Lovett
Elijah
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Andrea Millay
3:45pm - 3:55pm   
Brenda Velasco
Yaretzy
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Michelle Welp
Emma
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Anna Brinkworth
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Cheryl Popp
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Carrie East
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Erin Billingsley
Erin Walsh Billingsley
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Ashley Knable

1B - Mrs. Kannapel

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Ethyl McCoy
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Chrystal Ragains
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Minerva Garcia
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Stefani Hasselbring
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Jennifer Rodgers
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Katie Beckort
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Lori Kraemer
3:45pm - 3:55pm   
Angi Hauber
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Kassi Cloutier
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Sarah Martin
Payton M
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Abby Wolfe
Hadley
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Todd Lancaster
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Erica Best
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Michelle Otstot

2A - Mrs. Summers

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Greta Barker
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Lori Dotson
Jackson Dotson
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Maggie McGovern
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Sara Raelson
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Sara Raelson
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Jennifer Scroggins
Jennifer Scrogginz
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Laura Frey
Laura Frey
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Elyce Lovett
Isaiah
3:45pm - 3:55pm   
Desma Autry
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Chasity Grauel
Mia
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Veronica Wernert
Kyle Wernert
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Brad Ott
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Lisa Schaffer
Alli
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Rozalind Segoviano
5:15pm - 5:25pm   

2B - Mrs. Wilkinson

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Bethany Kerr
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Daniel Black
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Maria Martinez
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Minerva Garcia
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
John And Lisa Volpert
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Shannon Ernst
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Eddie Rudolph
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
Laura Welly
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Lisa Nalley
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Sonia Velasco
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Omar Gonzalez
3:45pm - 3:55pm   
Katherine Kruer
Ambrose Kruer
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Anna Brinkworth
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   

3A - Ms. Gish

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Emily Cook
Colton Applegate
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Taylor Ferry
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Derek Garcia
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Lauren Wigginton
Lauren & Ryan Wigginton
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Maria Martinez
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Alissa Moore
Lila Moore
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Catherine Knight Kahl
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Stephanie Stratford
Alexis S.
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Brenda Velasco
Anthony
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Jessica Bergman
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Brent Glotzbach
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Carrie Dickerson
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Jenifer Kraft
Jenifer and Drew Kraft
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   

3B - Mrs. Harmeling

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Renee Folger
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Christina Velasco
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Liz Weber
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Mindy Webber
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Ken Weber
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Melinda Galloway
Melinda Galloway
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Diane Kilbride
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Laura Welly
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Stefani Hasselbring
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Sierra Whitlock
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Laura Gilmore
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Nicole Shavers
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Jody Heazlitt
Grant K
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
amy kelly
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Lisa Hobbs
Lisa Hobbs
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Jessica Blake
Gus Riggle

4A - Mrs. Huff

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Chrystal Ragains
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Zayana Segoviano
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Elizabeth Webb
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Crystal Kirk
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Kevin Reed
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Shannon Ernst
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Sara Raelson
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Lisa Nalley
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Lindsey Rutherford-Sisson
Olive S.
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Sonia Velasco
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Kassi Cloutier
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Elyce Lovett
Jaren
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Erin Glaser
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
A Grantz
Grantz
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Lisa Schaffer
Cate
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Amy Eisert
Olivia
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Brad Ott
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Emily Kirkham

5A - Mrs. Davis

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Bethany Harris
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Maria Martinez
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Angela Thompson-Loesch
Angela Thompson-Loesch
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Mindy Webber
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Mary Slotten
Liam
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Joni Atzinger
Georgia
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
John Chovan
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Angie Crain
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Chanda Rodski
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Andrea Millay
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Katie Beckort
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Jennifer Dunn
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Joan Stapp
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Julie Hanen
Taylor
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Erin Billingsley
Erin Walsh Billingsley
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Jessica Blake
Jackson Riggle
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   

6A - Mr. Bell

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Pauline Benich
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Patty Borden
Brooklyn B.
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Vida Zoeller
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Michelle Julius
Abby
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Madeleine Stapp
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Christy Or Jason Lopp
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Nayeli Hernandez
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Jill Knoebel
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Sonia Velasco
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Michelle Welp
Ben
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Jenifer Kraft
Jenifer and Drew Kraft
5:20pm - 5:30pm   

6B - Mrs. Jacobs

03/13/2019 (Wed)
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Lori Dotson
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Ann Barnett
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Cindy Eichenberger
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Marie Fulkerson
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Alissa Moore
Wyatt Moore
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Erin Weber
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Mary Slotten
Remy
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
03/14/2019 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:25pm   
Lindsey Rutherford-Sisson
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Sierra Whitlock
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Katie Beckort
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
A Grantz
Grantz
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Veronica Wernert
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Emily Kirkham
5:20pm - 5:30pm   


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home