Southborough Library Coding Club

Scratch Coding Club - Sept 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Eaton Room

Created by:   Valerie De Angelis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
09/06/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 4:30pm)

Participant's Name

 
Charlotte Timm

Participant's Name

 
Cole Cotreau
Cole Cotreau

Participant's Name

 
Aileen Li

Participant's Name

 
Sasha Kneller

Participant's Name

 
Jessica Levenson
Peadar Madden

Participant's Name

 
Matthew Fialkow
Matthew Fialkow

Participant's Name

 
Lila Fialkow
Lila Fialkow

Participant's Name

 
Elaine Rickard
Aine Rickard

Participant's Name

 
Elaine Rickard
Oisin Rickard

Participant's Name

 
Luke D'Souza

Wait List #1

 
Jessica Levenson
Maggie Madden

Wait List #2

 
Saniya O'Meally

Wait List #3

 
Jean Luo

Wait List #4

 
Chetan Veeramachaneni

Wait List #5

 
Yelena Yatskar
09/13/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 4:30am)

Participant's Name

 
Charlotte Timm

Participant's Name

 
Cole Cotreau
Cole cotreau

Participant's Name

 
Luke D'Souza

Participant's Name

 
Heather Blore

Participant's Name

 
John Duguid
Johnny Duguid

Participant's Name

 
John Duguid
Robert Duguid

Participant's Name

 
Matthew Fialkow
Matthew Fialkow

Participant's Name

 
Lila Fialkow
Lila Fialkow

Participant's Name

 
Elaine Rickard
Aine Rickard

Participant's Name

 
Elaine Rickard
Oisin Rickard

Wait List #1

 
Aileen Li

Wait List #2

 
Jessica Levenson
Sullivan O'Rourke

Wait List #3

 
Jessica Levenson
Maggie Madden

Wait List #4

 
Jessica Levenson
Peadar Madden

Wait List #5

 
Kamali O'Meally
09/20/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 4:30pm)

Participant's Name

 
Charlotte Timm

Participant's Name

 
Cole Cotreau
Cole cotreau

Participant's Name

 
Heather Blore

Participant's Name

 
John Duguid
Johnny Duguid

Participant's Name

 
John Duguid
Robert Duguid

Participant's Name

 
Luke D'Souza

Participant's Name

 
Matthew Fialkow
Matthew Fialkow

Participant's Name

 
Lila Fialkow
Lila Fialkow

Participant's Name

 
Elaine Rickard
Aine Rickard

Participant's Name

 
Elaine Rickard
Oisin Rickard

Wait List #1

 
Aileen Li

Wait List #2

 
Jessica Levenson
Peadar Madden

Wait List #3

 
Jessica Levenson
Maggie Madden

Wait List #4

 
Saniya O'Meally

Wait List #5

 
Jean Luo
09/27/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 4:30pm)

Participant's Name

 
Charlotte Timm

Participant's Name

 
Cole Cotreau
Cole cotreau

Participant's Name

 
Amy Townsley
Rachel Townsley

Participant's Name

 
Heather Blore

Participant's Name

 
John Duguid
Johnny Duguid

Participant's Name

 
John Duguid
Robert Duguid

Participant's Name

 
Matthew Fialkow
Matthew Fialkow

Participant's Name

 
Lila Fialkow
Lila Fialkow

Participant's Name

 
Elaine Rickard
Aine Rickard

Participant's Name

 
Elaine Rickard
Oisin Rickard

Wait List #1

 
Luke D'Souza

Wait List #2

 
Aileen Li

Wait List #3

 
Jessica Levenson
Sullivan O'Rourke

Wait List #4

 
Jessica Levenson
Peadar Madden

Wait List #5

 
Jessica Levenson
Maggie Madden


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.